Statistics High School 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Justin KloosFTeam Southeast689172
2.Kyle RauFEden Prairie684122
3.Jared ThomasLWHermantown High34812010
4.Tim DavisonDTeam Wisconsin8391214
5.Michael KaplaDEau Claire Memorial High5110112
6.Josh EricksonLWGreat Plains555108
7.Trevor OlsonFDuluth East Minnesota355100
8.Steven FogartyFEdina High637100
9.Taylor FlemingDTeam Southeast528106
10.Jake RandolphLWDuluth East Minnesota328100
11.Michael BrodzinskiDTeam Northeast75492
12.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray336907
13.Nick SeelerDEden Prairie627910
14.Tony CameranesiCWayzata High32794
15.Filip ChlupacFAshwaubenon High362824
16.Blake WinieckiFLakeville North34480
17.Chris ForneyDGreat Plains81786
18.Mario LuciaFWayzata High35272
19.Will MerchantFTeam Southeast54376
20.Jared KolquistDHermantown High62570
21.Luke StorkCUpper St. Clair High42572
22.Jake GuentzelFTeam Northeast44264
23.Jason ReynoldsFNotre Dame Academy53364
24.Jake BresserRWEau Claire Memorial High53362
25.Keegan IversonCBreck School624614
26.Jordan GrossDMaple Grove High324643
27.Garret ClemmentFWausau West315618
28.Jake BischoffDGrand Rapids High30662
29.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s24152
30.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High33250
31.Judd PetersonCTeam North52352
32.Meirs MooreDDuluth East Minnesota31452
33.Jonny BrodzinskiCBlaine High314523
34.Zach SchroederFSt. Thomas Academy31454
35.Bryant ChristianFGreat Plains83148
36.Jay CroopFWaunakee High431440
37.Trevor RecktenwaldFPeters Township High33144
38.Matt SerratoreFBemidji High33140
39.Will HammerFSt. Cloud Cathedral23140
40.Hunter AndersonFBurnsville High School322422
41.Kevin SchulzeDHill-Murray3134012
42.Avery PetersonFGrand Rapids High313483
43.Max EversonDEdina High60440
44.Jake HortonDBenilde St. Margaret’s204441
45.Edward WittchowDBurnsville High School32132
46.Vinny LettieriFMinnetonka High22132
47.Joseph LaBateFAcademy of Holy Angels12130
48.Mitch McLainFBrainerd High21236
49.Eric FreschiFBloomington Jefferson212322
50.Keegan FordDWaunakee High403380
51.Austin PoganskiFSt. Cloud Cathedral20330
52.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s203302
53.Andrew ScofieldFNorthfield High220220
54.Louis NanneFEdina High31120
55.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest31122-1
56.Austin SwingleFSt. Cloud Cathedral21124
57.Ryan BullockDBlake High Bears21120
58.Karson KuhlmanFCloquet High21122
59.Benjamin WalkerFEdina High60222
60.Lance CarneyDWhite Bear Lake High School30222
61.Michael ChuinardFLakeville South High30220
62.Ben OwenDAllen High20224
63.Michael WilsonFFond du Lac High202242
64.Andrew DetersFSartell High202220
65.Johnny AustinDBlake High Bears20220
66.Shane GersichFHoly Family Catholic20220
67.Maximilien MartocqFRed Lake Falls High10220
68.Ian ScheidDBlaine High51012
69.Derek LodermeierFTotino-Grace High31010
70.Sam RothsteinFMinnetonka High210121
71.Johno MayFMahtomedi High School21014
72.Jay DickmanCSt. Paul Johnson High21010
73.Alex FossenFSpring Lake Park21018
74.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High11010
75.Jake JacksonCTartan Senior High11010-1
76.Cole HeplerRWFreeport Area High11010
77.Tyler ClineCBlaine High301103
78.Luke JohnsonFGreat Plains30110
79.Charlie SampairCHill-Murray301103
80.Tanner OkesonDRoseau High School201105
81.Anthony ParrucciFPittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings20110
82.Connor BumpDPrior Lake High School20110
83.Michael McMahonDCretin-Derham Hall20110
84.Zach DoerringFBlake High Bears20112
85.Zach KerylukFVerona Area High101101
86.Connor AckermanFUpper St. Clair High40000
87.Matthew PohlkampFTeam North30000
88.Zach GlienkeLWEagan High30000
89.Matt NelsonDEdina High30000
90.Bo BrauerFEdina High30000
91.Neal GoffDStillwater High School20000
92.Jake EricksonDMahtomedi High School20000
93.Jake BusheyDDuluth Marshall School20002
94.Jack WeissDBloomington Jefferson20000
95.Dylan WoolfDHoly Family Catholic20000
96.Wyatt EgeDElk River High20000-2
97.Steven JohnsonDMinnetonka High20000
98.Colton BrausenFRoseville High20000
99.Tucker PoolmanDEast Grand Forks High20000
100.Brendon ZackDFreeport Area High10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj