Statistics Belarus Cup 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MakrovCMetallurg Zhlobin6641085
2.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk54376-4
3.Alexei YeryominFNeman Grodno534705
4.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk516741
5.Pavel RazvadovskyFShakhtar Soligorsk5426102
6.Sergei ZadelenovCYunost Minsk52462-2
7.Ivan UsenkoDHK Gomel424620
8.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel424623
9.Sergei KolyubakinFHK Brest432505
10.Viktor TurkinFHK Brest432543
11.Artem BozhkoFHK Mogilev52350-3
12.Aleksei VinokourovFShinnik Bobruisk514561
13.Aleksandr KorotkevichCShinnik Bobruisk514581
14.Oleg ShafarenkoFYunost Minsk51458-2
15.Pavel DashkovFHK Brest414520
16.Andrei PchelyakovRWShinnik Bobruisk531460
17.Roman RomanenkoFHK Brest431460
18.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin622422
19.Evgeny KurilinCYunost Minsk522441
20.Evgeny BaukinFShakhtar Soligorsk522400
21.Alexander PavlovichFShakhtar Soligorsk422421
22.Andrei SpiridonovDMetallurg Zhlobin6134491
23.Mikhail KlyminFNeman Grodno513424
24.Vladimir MikhailovFShakhtar Soligorsk51346-2
25.Ivan MyadelFNeman Grodno5134124
26.Konstantin MladinDHC Vitebsk41344-2
27.Aleksei GolubevDHK Mogilev41348-2
28.Maxim BalmochnykhRWHK Gomel413441
29.Oleg SmirnovLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk313440
30.Nikita FeoktistovFMinskie Zubry (2010-2011)5303381
31.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk521320
32.Sergei KukushkinFMetallurg Zhlobin521343
33.Andrei GlebovDNeman Grodno521364
34.Evgeny LetovDHK Mogilev521310-3
35.Aleksandrs MacijevskisRWMetallurg Zhlobin52130-1
36.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk5213223
37.Vladimir MarkelovFHK Gomel421301
38.Alexander UsenkoFHK Gomel421303
39.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk42134-2
40.Nikita KudrinFHC Vitebsk42132-1
41.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk512303
42.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk512310-3
43.Alexander PrigunovFShinnik Bobruisk5123102
44.Evgeny KashtanovFMetallurg Zhlobin512303
45.Alexander BorozenkoLWHK Mogilev51230-7
46.Aleksei KrutikovFNeman Grodno512344
47.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk51238-3
48.Aleksei YerashovFHC Vitebsk412301
49.Stepan PonomarevFHK Brest412380
50.Danil GalimullinFHK Brest412302
51.Egor FilinFHK Gomel412303
52.Vadim KaragaLWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk312342
53.Ilya DokshinFMetallurg Zhlobin60330-2
54.Alexander MakritskyLDMetallurg Zhlobin503380
55.Andrei RomadanovskyFHK Mogilev50330-4
56.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk503340
57.Denis TidnyukFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk403320
58.Pavel KutsevichFHK Mogilev520220
59.Viktor SharitonFShinnik Bobruisk520216-1
60.Egor StepanovFHC Vitebsk420221
61.Nikita RemezovFNeman Grodno420221
62.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk420222
63.Evgeny KrivomazDShinnik Bobruisk4202100
64.Maksim YakovlevFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk420200
65.Denis MogilatovFHK Mogilev320201
66.Alexei PlotnikovRDMetallurg Zhlobin6112122
67.Ilya KambovichFShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
68.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk511243
69.Dmitri SayapinD/FNeman Grodno511224
70.Ivan SakharovFYunost Minsk511223
71.Aleksei StrakhovRWShakhtar Soligorsk511220
72.Roman BlokhFHK Mogilev511220
73.Andrei KozlovFHK Mogilev511241
74.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk511220
75.Alexander PolushinRWNeman Grodno5112164
76.Andrei KorshunovD/FNeman Grodno5112160
77.Anton PolushinFHC Vitebsk411200
78.Vitaly TomilinCHK Mogilev411222
79.Artem BondarevFNeman Grodno411242
80.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel411262
81.Roman MalinovskyFMinskie Zubry (2010-2011)411220
82.Artem GlinkinDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk411200
83.Aleksandr AbakunchikFHC Vitebsk41122-2
84.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk411212-1
85.Evgeny EsaulovLWHK Gomel31122-2
86.Vladislav KlochkovRWYunost Minsk311202
87.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel311240
88.Timofei FilinLWHK Gomel311201
89.Andrei StepanovFYunost Minsk31120-2
90.Nikita KomarovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk11124-1
91.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel111222
92.Dmitri IgoshinFMetallurg Zhlobin502214-3
93.Nikolai MikhailovFShinnik Bobruisk502241
94.Vladimir SvitoLDShakhtar Soligorsk50228-1
95.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno502200
96.Ilya KaznadeiDMetallurg Zhlobin502280
97.Oleg MalashkevichFNeman Grodno5022390
98.Sergei StasRDShakhtar Soligorsk50224-2
99.Pavel VolchekFHC Vitebsk402280
100.Egor TsurikovFHC Vitebsk40226-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 07 Dec 2019 |  Nicolas Strodel  (F)
     
    EHC Lausitzer FüchsearrowCrocodiles Hamburg
  2. 07 Dec 2019 |  Mario Scalzo  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowEC Kassel Huskies
  3. 07 Dec 2019 |  Martins Lavrovs  (F)
     
    HK KurbadsarrowHK Liepaja
  4. 07 Dec 2019 |  Iļja Lankovskis  (D)
     
    HS Riga 2002arrowHS Prizma Riga
  5. 07 Dec 2019 |  Jack Combs  (F)
     
    Wichita ThunderarrowEC Bad Nauheim
  6. 07 Dec 2019 |  Patryk Wysocki  (D)
     
    KRS Heilongjiang JuniorarrowPhantoms Antwerp
  7. 07 Dec 2019 |  Wacey Rabbit  (F)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

All Change in the Eihl

Rosters are changed throughout ice hockey for several reasons: the player didn’t settle well in a new country, he was deemed not to be a good fit for the team etc etc. So this is not just unique to the EIHL but ... Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj