Statistics Latvian U18 League 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Daniel BogdziulFMetalurgs Liepaja182457814
2.Roberts LipsbergsFSK Riga/Profs-181935387316
3.Nikita JevpalovsFSK Riga/Profs-181934377110
4.Valters FreijsFMetalurgs Liepaja1636326828
5.Kārlis OzoliņšFMetalurgs Liepaja1723365916
6.Regnārs KaļinovskisFMetalurgs Liepaja172331548
7.Maksims SalajevsFJelgavas LSS182420448
8.Deivids SarkanisFSK Riga/Profs-18181625412
9.Maksims AbrasinsFMetalurgs Liepaja181228408
10.Ralfs BarkevičsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)1814213516
11.Vladislavs ĻeščovsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)1918163418
12.Pauls HodzkoFMetalurgs Liepaja1218163439
13.Anton GurtovoiFHC Unistars Tallinn2021123310
14.Jānis ŠahnoFHK Valmiera1820133357
15.Sandis ZolmanisFHK Valmiera181023334
16.Artūrs ŠevčenkoFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)181616324
17.Sergejs TarabrinsFMetalurgs Liepaja208233118
18.Davis ZundeFHK Valmiera1913132616
19.Leonards RimjānsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)197192636
20.Andres JarosevitsFHC Unistars Tallinn2013112410
21.Artūrs KuzmenkovsFMetalurgs Liepaja6618246
22.Linards Mazurs-MagoFMetalurgs Liepaja19716236
23.Martin GutFHC Unistars Tallinn141482232
24.Ilja MakarovsDMetalurgs Liepaja209122126
25.Gennadi FilippovFHC Unistars Tallinn208122014
26.Jevgenijs FjodorovsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)195152071
27.Gints LeitisFHK Pērkons Riga15416202
28.Matiss GelazisDSK Riga/Profs-18161192014
29.Aivars DevicsFMetalurgs Liepaja20127194
30.Artur BostrovFHC Unistars Tallinn138111912
31.Marks ZeldesDDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)183161944
32.Rihards BukartsLWSK Riga/Profs-189711182
33.Ansis BruvelisDHK Valmiera195131824
34.Mark SpirinFHC Unistars Tallinn1288166
35.Klavs PlanicsFMetalurgs Liepaja1768140
36.Andrejs Kondrovskis-KudrjavskisDDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)17591418
37.Pauls KrūmiņšFHK Pērkons Riga2085138
38.Vadims BozenkovsFSK Riga/Profs-181367132
39.Ritvars ZonenbergsFMetalurgs Liepaja867132
40.Stanislavs PrecenieksFHK Pardaugava Riga16491310
41.Rainer KomiFHC Unistars Tallinn13491326
42.Edgars ArinieksFMetalurgs Liepaja1884126
43.Martins Oskars FreimanisDMetalurgs Liepaja17661239
44.Livars LansFRiga/Saga/LB 1812661212
45.Aleksis LocānsFHK Pardaugava Riga1066124
46.Vitālijs HvorostiņinsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)9571232
47.Arvis PetunovsDHS Riga 9112391212
48.Kalvis OzolsFJelgavas LSS202101242
49.Haralds NeimanisDMetalurgs Liepaja182101218
50.Vitalijs LescovsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)11921112
51.Ricards BerzinsDHK Prizma9471120
52.Sander PotiseppDHC Unistars Tallinn13381155
53.Kristaps JansonsFHK Valmiera1446108
54.Klavs LaukgalisFBrocenu NBJSS187298
55.Dominykas DeksnysFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)1572910
56.Maksim BorovikovFHC Unistars Tallinn954914
57.Mark PungerFHC Unistars Tallinn1545910
58.Arturs PokkersDHK Valmiera2036918
59.Maris MiezisFMetalurgs Liepaja133694
60.Ivans KokinsFDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)944810
61.Klavs KruskopsFBrocenu NBJSS1626811
62.Ivan MikheenkoFMetalurgs Liepaja56174
63.Krists SpelmanisDBrocenu NBJSS19257102
64.Edgars SiksnaDMetalurgs Liepaja525729
65.Sandis ŠostaksDMetalurgs Liepaja1716759
66.Dmitrijs LabovskijsFMetalurgs Liepaja101672
67.Rolands MaslovskisDMetalurgs Liepaja1707726
68.Imants ĻeščovsDDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)1442628
69.Vitali LabzinDHK Valmiera1433634
70.Aigars BerzinsFHK Pardaugava Riga533610
71.Ricards MatuzevicsDMetalurgs Liepaja192464
72.Krisjanis Abolins-AbolsFHK Pardaugava Riga112464
73.Sergei TsernikovDHC Unistars Tallinn1815624
74.Nauris BuškevicsDHS Prizma Riga1206626
75.Hedijs PleskacovsDHS Prizma Riga1206614
76.Arturs RainskisD/FJuniors Riga1241510
77.Sergej BabejevDHC Unistars Tallinn142354
78.Artis LasmanisFBrocenu NBJSS1123539
79.Klavs MaleckisDBrocenu NBJSS1714581
80.Alvis GrinbergsDHK Valmiera101458
81.Vitali IvanovDHK Valmiera73142
82.Rinat MahmutovDHC Unistars Tallinn2013418
83.Oskars StepensDMetalurgs Liepaja1713410
84.Jevgeni TukanFHC Unistars Tallinn151346
85.Vadims SinakovsDDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)1804439
86.Valdis OzolinsFBrocenu NBJSS170448
87.Denis Kutsov???HC Unistars Tallinn23030
88.Matiss KlavinsDHK Valmiera2012328
89.Linards SpelmanisFBrocenu NBJSS1912389
90.Klavs BaikovsFBrocenu NBJSS171236
91.Raitis DaugelisDDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)151232
92.Rihards UpenieksDBrocenu NBJSS111236
93.Elvis VitolsDHK Valmiera180332
94.Vladimirs PolaninsDSK Riga/Profs-18110336
95.Stepan ArsenjevDHC Unistars Tallinn20330
96.Karlis AdlersFBrocenu NBJSS1820220
97.Krists EzerlicisDBrocenu NBJSS1711235
98.Toms SirovsDLavina111126
99.Deivis ZdanoviciusDDaugavpils Ledus Skola (DLS)81120
100.Edvard RazumovFHC Unistars Tallinn21120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj