Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWTitan Klin54283967424
2.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza532627533218
3.Viktor LugovskoiFTitan Klin511934531811
4.Yevgeny MonsFHK Lipetsk542029493212
5.Alexei KotovFTHK Tver5421254624-13
6.Alexei ZhaglinCDizel Penza461628443412
7.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza531529442813
8.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk481824424011
9.Konstantin BaranovRWHK Sarov5323174066-5
10.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk481822401611
11.Andrei KudashovFTitan Klin46152439509
12.Alexander ShibayevFTHK Tver3712273938-9
13.Kenneth BergqvistRWMolot-Prikamie Perm482117383019
14.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk482117382811
15.Maxim OvchinnikovFHK Sarov53172138493
16.Alexei YeryominFHK Rys5315233885
17.Alexander NeznamovFKhimik Voskresensk54251237757
18.Vladimir ZhmaevFToros Neftekamsk482314373020
19.Artyom VoroshiloFHK VMF St. Petersburg5416213796-4
20.Sergei KorolevCMolot-Prikamie Perm4810273784
21.Nikita ShestakovFKristall Saratov4724123612-13
22.Anton DubininLWProgress Glazov44211536122-3
23.Stanislav TimakovFKhimik Voskresensk421521366412
24.Denis PolyudovFKristall Saratov489273612-13
25.Alexei KnyazevFHK Lipetsk5221143534-5
26.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil41161935400
27.Sergei ShalamaiLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow51152035400
28.Igor MelyakovFTitan Klin5410253530-1
29.Viktor GordioukRWKhimik Voskresensk4892635407
30.Roman SychevFTitan Klin541915347413
31.Alexei GorshkovCHK Rys5415193422-5
32.Yevgeny TunikCToros Neftekamsk471420341819
33.Denis LoginovFProgress Glazov4714203476-3
34.Vadim RifelFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4211233452-1
35.Sergei SalnikovFToros Neftekamsk44727343016
36.Arseni BondarevFDizel Penza491914334414
37.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk48191433289
38.Alexander ScherbinaFHK VMF St. Petersburg5417163392-3
39.Konstantin BogdanovskyFToros Neftekamsk481221331414
40.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk4910233336-7
41.Maxim KorobovFGazovik Tyumen40627331613
42.Roman VoloshenkoLWMolot-Prikamie Perm441913323413
43.Dmitri NagornykhRWIzhstal Izhevsk45131932246
44.Ivan KhlyntsevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk401319321614
45.Evgeny IsakovLWDizel Penza5311213210410
46.Nikita BondarevFTHK Tver5111213282
47.Maxim BelyayevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3711213264-2
48.Anatoli StepanovRWToros Neftekamsk44824323412
49.Pavel KopytinFHK Lipetsk5116153114-3
50.Ilya DokshinFMolot-Prikamie Perm441516312011
51.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk39141731184
52.Maxim ChukanovRDTitan Klin46131831460
53.Vyacheslav SolodukhinFHK VMF St. Petersburg44102131147
54.Sergei DorofeyevDTHK Tver436253136-4
55.Evgeny PavlovCCSK VVS Samara5017133040-1
56.Anton KochurovFIzhstal Izhevsk48151530168
57.Kirill PafifovFTHK Tver5214163020-11
58.Semen KokuevFHK Lipetsk501416308-1
59.Alexei BulatovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk421218301014
60.Alexander RyabevRWHK Rys501119304-10
61.Andrei SmirnovFHK Lipetsk54102030141
62.Alexander GutovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow47161329703
63.Sergejs PecuraFKrylia Sovetov Moscow371613294714
64.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil3915142938-1
65.Denis KoroteevFKhimik Voskresensk54121729324
66.Alexander MelnikovFProgress Glazov4810192942-13
67.André HultFMolot-Prikamie Perm46722294014
68.Sergey AlexandrovLWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk421414286-3
69.Rafael AkhmetovFIzhstal Izhevsk46131528391
70.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm39131528655
71.Evgeny ChemerilovFZauralie Kurgan41121628323
72.Pavel PlotnikovFKristall Saratov4811172853-11
73.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk47111728309
74.Dmitri PotaichukFGazprom-OGU Orenburg489192830-11
75.Mikhail YakovlevFGazprom-OGU Orenburg4815122744-12
76.Dmitri LevinskyRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk401413273213
77.Artem SursovCGazprom-OGU Orenburg4612152738-8
78.Alexei FaskhutdinovFZauralie Kurgan3811162781
79.Anton GlovatskyFKrylia Sovetov Moscow4791827168
80.Alexander YevseyenkovDToros Neftekamsk488192785
81.Alexander RomanovskyFTitan Klin4417926956
82.Aidar ShigapovFAriada NH43179262013
83.Dmitry AltaryovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk381610262814
84.Igor SafonovFProgress Glazov3516102687
85.Ilya GrebennikovFHK VMF St. Petersburg5311152636-6
86.Andrei PetruninLWToros Neftekamsk45111526128
87.Igor KamaevFToros Neftekamsk411016263016
88.Mikhail MilekhinFKrylia Sovetov Moscow39818262410
89.Konstantin KasatkinCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk42719262010
90.Lev TrifonovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk42719262620
91.Sergei TopolFYermak Angarsk267192684
92.Alexander ZavialovLDAriada NH483232640-2
93.Dmitry BelyakovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg461411254-10
94.Andrei LozhkinFHK Ryazan36131225226
95.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza531213256216
96.Egor ChuguevFHK VMF St. Petersburg53101525744
97.Vladimir PozdnyakovCKhimik Voskresensk5191625463
98.Maxim KolesnikovFHK Lipetsk548172542-1
99.Dmitri LokhaninFMolot-Prikamie Perm441212243415
100.Artyom YarchukFHK Rys5011132466-5
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj