Statistics Belarus Cup 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei ShevelevFNeman Grodno436926
2.Alexei PermyakovFKeramin Minsk5268127
3.Aleksei StrakhovRWKeramin Minsk543766
4.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk6426102
5.Andrei AntonovDShakhtar Soligorsk533683
6.Oleg ShafarenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk524663
7.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk641502
8.Vladislav BryzgalovLWShinnik Bobruisk523542
9.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel414501
10.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk6055123
11.Sergei YakimovichDYunost Minsk605520
12.Dmitri IgoshinFKeramin Minsk505527
13.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk531444
14.Egor FilinFHK Gomel431421
15.Alexei DeniskinDYunost Minsk6224122
16.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin522405
17.Viktors BlinovsFMetallurg Zhlobin5224100
18.Dmitry ObrezhaFShinnik Bobruisk522460
19.Ivan SakharovFKhimvolokno Mogilev422461
20.Andrei StepanovFYunost Minsk422440
21.Pavel VolchekFMetallurg Zhlobin422420
22.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk613460
23.Aleksandr KovshikFMetallurg Zhlobin513423
24.Aleksandr MikheenokFShinnik Bobruisk513460
25.Aleksei KrutikovFMetallurg Zhlobin513416-2
26.Roman SalnikovDKhimvolokno Mogilev4134122
27.Dmitri RudakFHK Gomel413421
28.Andrei TsaregorodtsevFKhimvolokno Mogilev404482
29.Kaspars SaulietisRWShakhtar Soligorsk304443
30.Evgeny NaumenkoFShinnik Bobruisk530341
31.Andrei GlebovDKeramin Minsk530323
32.Roman RomanenkoFYunost Minsk621322
33.Igor VoroshilovCKeramin Minsk521321
34.Evgeny KovyrshinFShakhtar Soligorsk52132-2
35.Alexander PavlovichFNeman Grodno52132-1
36.Sergei KukushkinFShakhtar Soligorsk5213101
37.Oleg MalashkevichFNeman Grodno421300
38.Artem BozhkoFKhimvolokno Mogilev321321
39.Igor FedorovDMetallurg Zhlobin512344
40.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno512364
41.Egor TsurikovFHC Vitebsk51234-1
42.Igor KovalenyaFMetallurg Zhlobin512385
43.Gennady SavilovFMetallurg Zhlobin512301
44.Valentin EbertDKeramin Minsk512323
45.Aleksei LozhkinLWMetallurg Zhlobin512340
46.Roman BlokhFKhimvolokno Mogilev4123122
47.Oleg LeontievDYunost Minsk312381
48.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk40334-2
49.Maxim TsvetkovLDKhimvolokno Mogilev420242
50.Agris SavielsDMetallurg Zhlobin420222
51.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk611224
52.Georgy RyazantsevRWShakhtar Soligorsk511231-1
53.Sergei ZadelenovCShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
54.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk51124-1
55.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk51124-1
56.Vitaly LiutkevichD/FShakhtar Soligorsk411242
57.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk411201
58.Maxim ZhilinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31120-1
59.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk602281
60.Oleg GoroshkoDNeman Grodno502240
61.Aleksei VinokourovFHC Vitebsk50220-2
62.Vyacheslav ShipiloDKeramin Minsk502262
63.Ivan UsenkoDHK Gomel402260
64.Sergei GromovFShinnik Bobruisk402281
65.Andrei BashkoDShakhtar Soligorsk30222-2
66.Andrei RomadanovskyFKhimvolokno Mogilev302220
67.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk610112-1
68.Gleb ZavalovFKeramin Minsk510100
69.Evgeny KrivomazDMetallurg Zhlobin5101120
70.Andrei OrlyukFNeman Grodno51014-1
71.Artem BondarevFNeman Grodno51012-1
72.Dmitri SayapinD/FNeman Grodno510141
73.Denis LobashovFKeramin Minsk510141
74.Evgeny KashtanovFHC Vitebsk51016-1
75.Alexander LyubimovDNeman Grodno5101293
76.Pavel TolstikDHC Vitebsk51016-2
77.Evgeny LetovDKhimvolokno Mogilev4101100
78.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk410120
79.Aleksei EmelyanchikFShinnik Bobruisk41010-2
80.Kirill PetkevichFHK Brest4101101
81.Dmitri KhomyakovDKhimvolokno Mogilev410141
82.Elvis ŽelubovskisFHK Gomel410181
83.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel410142
84.Roman MalinovskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk41010-2
85.Vitaly KlimenkovFHK Brest41012-2
86.Irek KhafizovFKeramin Minsk4101120
87.Yuri EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
88.Yuri IlyinCKhimvolokno Mogilev410100
89.Sergei GolubevFHC Vitebsk410120
90.Aleksei PilnovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31016-1
91.Sergei KhomkoFShinnik Bobruisk31018-2
92.Andrei MartynovFHK Brest21012-1
93.Nikita FeoktistovFNeman Grodno21010-1
94.Dmitri KalachevRWMetallurg Zhlobin210122
95.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno110140
96.Sergei KorolikFYunost Minsk601100
97.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk601122
98.Daniil OrlovDHC Vitebsk50112-3
99.Aleksandr BobkinFNeman Grodno50116-3
100.Dmitri MikhailovFShinnik Bobruisk501110-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Jan 2019 |  Jakub Černý  (F)
     
    HC Verva LitvínovarrowHC Energie Karlovy Vary
  2. 20 Jan 2019 |  Damien Bourguignon  (F)
     
    Massilia Hockey ClubarrowHOGLY La Roche-sur-Yon
  3. 20 Jan 2019 |  Kevin Boyd  (F)
     
    Billingham Starsarrowunknown
  4. 20 Jan 2019 |  Jonatan Bjurö  (G)
     
    IK Panternarrowretired as player
  5. 20 Jan 2019 |  Phillip Berg Nicolaisen  (G)
     
    Hvidovre FightersarrowSvegs IK
  6. 20 Jan 2019 |  Nick Wong  (F)
     
    Oshawa GeneralsarrowKingston Frontenacs
  7. 20 Jan 2019 |  Brett Neumann  (F)
     
    Kingston FrontenacsarrowOshawa Generals

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj