Statistics Belarus Cup 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei ShevelevFNeman Grodno436926
2.Alexei PermyakovFKeramin Minsk5268127
3.Aleksei StrakhovRWKeramin Minsk543766
4.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk6426102
5.Andrei AntonovDShakhtar Soligorsk533683
6.Oleg ShafarenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk524663
7.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk641502
8.Vladislav BryzgalovLWShinnik Bobruisk523542
9.Aleksandr ZhidkikhFHK Gomel414501
10.Alexei BaranovDYunost Minsk6055123
11.Sergei YakimovichDYunost Minsk605520
12.Dmitri IgoshinFKeramin Minsk505527
13.Viktor AndrushenkoFShakhtar Soligorsk531444
14.Egor FilinFHK Gomel431421
15.Alexei DeniskinDYunost Minsk6224122
16.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin522405
17.Viktors BlinovsFMetallurg Zhlobin5224100
18.Dmitry ObrezhaFShinnik Bobruisk522460
19.Andrei StepanovFYunost Minsk422440
20.Pavel VolchekFMetallurg Zhlobin422420
21.Ivan SakharovFKhimvolokno Mogilev422461
22.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk613460
23.Aleksandr MikheenokFShinnik Bobruisk513460
24.Aleksei KrutikovFMetallurg Zhlobin513416-2
25.Aleksandr KovshikFMetallurg Zhlobin513423
26.Dmitri RudakFHK Gomel413421
27.Roman SalnikovDKhimvolokno Mogilev4134122
28.Andrei TsaregorodtsevFKhimvolokno Mogilev404482
29.Kaspars SaulietisRWShakhtar Soligorsk304443
30.Andrei GlebovDKeramin Minsk530323
31.Evgeny NaumenkoFShinnik Bobruisk530341
32.Roman RomanenkoFYunost Minsk621322
33.Igor VoroshilovCKeramin Minsk521321
34.Evgeny KovyrshinFShakhtar Soligorsk52132-2
35.Alexander PavlovichFNeman Grodno52132-1
36.Sergei KukushkinFShakhtar Soligorsk5213101
37.Oleg MalashkevichFNeman Grodno421300
38.Artem BozhkoFKhimvolokno Mogilev321321
39.Egor TsurikovFHC Vitebsk51234-1
40.Igor KovalenyaFMetallurg Zhlobin512385
41.Gennady SavilovFMetallurg Zhlobin512301
42.Valentin EbertDKeramin Minsk512323
43.Aleksei LozhkinLWMetallurg Zhlobin512340
44.Igor FedorovDMetallurg Zhlobin512344
45.Alexander MedvedevDNeman Grodno512364
46.Roman BlokhFKhimvolokno Mogilev4123122
47.Oleg LeontievDYunost Minsk312381
48.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk40334-2
49.Maxim TsvetkovLDKhimvolokno Mogilev420242
50.Agris SavielsDMetallurg Zhlobin420222
51.Aleksandr BorovkovFYunost Minsk611224
52.Sergei ZadelenovCShakhtar Soligorsk51122-1
53.Alexei YefimenkoLWShakhtar Soligorsk51124-1
54.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk51124-1
55.Georgy RyazantsevRWShakhtar Soligorsk511231-1
56.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk411201
57.Vitaly LiutkevichD/FShakhtar Soligorsk411242
58.Maxim ZhilinFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31120-1
59.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk602281
60.Oleg GoroshkoDNeman Grodno502240
61.Aleksei VinokourovFHC Vitebsk50220-2
62.Vyacheslav ShipiloDKeramin Minsk502262
63.Sergei GromovFShinnik Bobruisk402281
64.Ivan UsenkoDHK Gomel402260
65.Andrei RomadanovskyFKhimvolokno Mogilev302220
66.Andrei BashkoDShakhtar Soligorsk30222-2
67.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk610112-1
68.Evgeny KrivomazDMetallurg Zhlobin5101120
69.Andrei OrlyukFNeman Grodno51014-1
70.Artem BondarevFNeman Grodno51012-1
71.Dmitri SayapinD/FNeman Grodno510141
72.Denis LobashovFKeramin Minsk510141
73.Evgeny KashtanovFHC Vitebsk51016-1
74.Alexander LyubimovDNeman Grodno5101293
75.Pavel TolstikDHC Vitebsk51016-2
76.Gleb ZavalovFKeramin Minsk510100
77.Aleksei EmelyanchikFShinnik Bobruisk41010-2
78.Kirill PetkevichFHK Brest4101101
79.Dmitri KhomyakovDKhimvolokno Mogilev410141
80.Elvis ŽelubovskisFHK Gomel410181
81.Mikhail KhoromandoDHK Gomel410142
82.Roman MalinovskyFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk41010-2
83.Vitaly KlimenkovFHK Brest41012-2
84.Irek KhafizovFKeramin Minsk4101120
85.Yuri EliseenkoFMetallurg Zhlobin410120
86.Yuri IlyinCKhimvolokno Mogilev410100
87.Sergei GolubevFHC Vitebsk410120
88.Evgeny LetovDKhimvolokno Mogilev4101100
89.Roman GorbokonFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk410120
90.Aleksei PilnovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31016-1
91.Sergei KhomkoFShinnik Bobruisk31018-2
92.Nikita FeoktistovFNeman Grodno21010-1
93.Dmitri KalachevRWMetallurg Zhlobin210122
94.Andrei MartynovFHK Brest21012-1
95.Vyacheslav LisichkinLWNeman Grodno110140
96.Sergei KorolikFYunost Minsk601100
97.Sergei ShelegDYunost Minsk601122
98.Artem VostrikovCHC Vitebsk501140
99.Vadim SushkoDShakhtar Soligorsk501161
100.Pavel GrishanovFShinnik Bobruisk50112-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Estonia celebrates the best of 2018-2019 season

All the awards for the season were assigned during the General Assembly of the Federation Read more»

New format for National Ice Hockey League.

The second tier of British hockey is to undergo a re-vamp from season 2019-2029. The new ten-team national division will sit above the long-standing Divisions One and Two, which will continue to be regionalised into North and South. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj