Statistics KHL 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sergei MozyakinFAtlant Moscow Oblast563442761433
2.Jan MarekFMetallurg Magnitogorsk533536716226
3.Alexei MorozovRWAk Bars Kazan493239712222
4.Danis ZaripovFAk Bars Kazan563431652626
5.Alexei TereshchenkoCSalavat Yulayev Ufa552830582241
6.Kevin DallmanDBarys Astana532830581176
7.Alexander KorolyukRWAtlant Moscow Oblast562133543419
8.Jaromir JagrRWAvangard Omsk5525285362-1
9.Konstantin GlazachevFBarys Astana5628245230-7
10.Pavel BrendlFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod5635155048-10
11.Alexander PerezhoginRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa552822503233
12.Alexander RadulovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa522228509226
13.Esa PirnesCAtlant Moscow Oblast512228508427
14.Alexei YashinCLokomotiv Yaroslavl562126473010
15.Tony MårtenssonCAk Bars Kazan551234462218
16.Marcel HossaLWDinamo Riga522223451183
17.Maxim SushinskyRWSKA St. Petersburg481827458317
18.Branko RadivojevicRWSpartak Moskva491728458611
19.Maxim SpiridonovRWBarys Astana49172542362
20.Egor ShastinFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod56192241384
21.Sergei ShirokovLWCSKA Moskva56172441368
22.Dmitry PestunovCAvangard Omsk567344158-10
23.Evgeny LapinLWSibir Novosibirsk5522184096-14
24.Tomáš RolinekFMetallurg Magnitogorsk54241539289
25.Matt EllisonCDinamo Riga55152439841
26.Alexander PopovFAvangard Omsk56142539309
27.Andrei NikolishinLWTraktor Chelyabinsk481029391085
28.Alexei TsvetkovFHK MVD Balashikha567323976-3
29.Mikhail VarnakovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod51221638183
30.Mark HartiganCDinamo Riga55201737115-1
31.Jaroslav KudrnaLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk551819377811
32.Anton KuryanovCAvangard Omsk45142337263
33.Dmitry AfanasenkovLWDynamo Moskva56191736407
34.Stefan RuzickaRWSpartak Moskva55181836815
35.Zbynek IrglFLokomotiv Yaroslavl54181836226
36.Albert LeshchyovCAtlant Moscow Oblast481422361622
37.Vitaly AtyushovLDMetallurg Magnitogorsk55828363417
38.Peter PodhradskyRDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod5663036467
39.Vladimir AntipovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa492015352610
40.Oleg KvashaLWTraktor Chelyabinsk5218173556-1
41.Oleg SaprykinCCSKA Moskva51171835899
42.Gleb KlimenkoFAk Bars Kazan5121133440-3
43.Alexei MikhnovLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl521618345724
44.Josef VasicekCLokomotiv Yaroslavl561222348112
45.Jozef StümpelCBarys Astana45102434654
46.Alexei KaigorodovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk567273426-3
47.Vladimir VorobyovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa47628343217
48.Konstantin MakarovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk441716333013
49.Evgeny GalkinRWTraktor Chelyabinsk5615183389-2
50.Anton ButLWCSKA Moskva55122133369
51.Vadim KrasnoslobodtsevFBarys Astana53122133487
52.Alexei KudashovCLokomotiv Yaroslavl56924332021
53.Ilya NikulinRDAk Bars Kazan53726337222
54.Magnus JohanssonLDAtlant Moscow Oblast53726333633
55.Yevgeny LapenkovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk541913324517
56.Mattias WeinhandlRWDynamo Moskva411616325311
57.Jakub KlepisFAvangard Omsk5514183276-9
58.Evgeny SkachkovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk5414183256-1
59.Nils EkmanLWSKA St. Petersburg46122032509
60.Pyotr SchastlivyLWCSKA Moskva541912312211
61.Maxim RybinLWSpartak Moskva551417311193
62.Alexei KalyuzhnyCDynamo Moskva5112193143
63.Petr CajanekFDynamo Moskva539223112311
64.Yury TrubachyovCSeverstal Cherepovets5617133052-11
65.Alexander GuskovRDLokomotiv Yaroslavl561515308418
66.Denis KokarevFHK MVD Balashikha5614163024-7
67.Stanislav ChistovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk56111930936
68.Denis TyurinLWSibir Novosibirsk5411193050-15
69.Andrei TaratukhinCSalavat Yulayev Ufa561020305810
70.Richard KapusCMetallurg Novokuznetsk5510203057-2
71.Karel RachunekDDynamo Moskva50921308519
72.Yegor MilovzorovDSibir Novosibirsk546243024-29
73.Vadim YepanchintsevCCSKA Moskva44624303418
74.Igor RadulovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa5222729129-3
75.Alexander SuglobovRWCSKA Moskva54141529671
76.Eric LandryCDynamo Moskva421415295210
77.Niko KapanenCAk Bars Kazan53121729229
78.Alexander YunkovFAmur Khabarovsk569202926-16
79.Oleg TverdovskyDSalavat Yulayev Ufa4882129309
80.Oleg AntonenkoLWHK MVD Balashikha4918102814-6
81.Denis PlatonovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk5515132891-6
82.Denis ParshinLWCSKA Moskva48121628344
83.Pavel BoychenkoRWSKA St. Petersburg5011172848-4
84.Konstantin RudenkoLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl481018282612
85.Andrei NikitenkoCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod5691928204
86.Valery KhlebnikovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk568202824-8
87.Alexander KharitonovLWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod557212826-11
88.Andrei IvanovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk51161127307
89.Ivan TkachenkoFLokomotiv Yaroslavl56141327409
90.Ivan NepryaevFDynamo Moskva54141327481
91.Alexander DrozdetskyRWSpartak Moskva4713142738-3
92.David NemirovskyLWSKA St. Petersburg431314273010
93.Josef StrakaCSeverstal Cherepovets5012152718-16
94.Eduard LewandowskiFSpartak Moskva49101727386
95.Alexei BadyukovLWAk Bars Kazan4781927404
96.Chris SimonLWVityaz Chekhov4081927263-11
97.Vitaly ProshkinRDSalavat Yulayev Ufa55621276626
98.Andrei PervyshinDAk Bars Kazan54621272827
99.Denis KulyashDCSKA Moskva56161026625
100.Jukka HentunenLWAk Bars Kazan54141226367
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj