Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander TrofimovLWHK Dmitrov642048684231
2.Konstantin VolkovRWHK Rys612938674223
3.Vadim AverkinFSokil Kyiv643629652429
4.Vitaly SitnikovFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg542830587225
5.Dmitri GogolevRWMHK Krylia Sovetov571839571811
6.Maxim OvchinnikovFHK Dmitrov662528538524
7.Dmitri TsyrulLWSokil Kyiv551142532221
8.Yevgeny BelukhinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk541735521189
9.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk602526515810
10.Andrei KiryukhinFKapitan Stupino602229515810
11.Sergei BlagutaFHK Belgorod601932515211
12.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm561833511163
13.Alexander GulyavtsevRWAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg402030502814
14.Andrei SubbotinLWAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg541931503418
15.Roman PetrovRWHK Belgorod66232649863
16.Andrei PopovFGazprom-OGU Orenburg56202949341
17.Alexei ZhaglinCDizel Penza591831498412
18.Vyacheslav SolodukhinFHK VMF St. Petersburg6023254878-5
19.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil522127483414
20.Kenneth BergqvistRWHK Dmitrov542819471628
21.Viktor LugovskoiFHK Dmitrov641730475421
22.Ilnar NurgalievDAriada NH5813344756-15
23.Igor MagoginFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg422224462415
24.Andrei PetruninLWKristall Saratov56172946541
25.Alexander RybakovFHK Rys441531464217
26.Dmitri ChernykhRWHK Ryazan6221244555-7
27.Sergey AlexandrovLWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk49192645126
28.Konstantin BogdanovskyFHK Dmitrov602024442626
29.Sergei ShalamaiLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow491727445413
30.Dmitri TsybinRWToros Neftekamsk5415294410419
31.Vladislav LuchkinCMolot-Prikamie Perm5626174311811
32.Alexander PolushinRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow6422214373-2
33.Andrei LeonovFKristall Elektrostal6221224350-25
34.Dmitri SemenovLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow60192443106-18
35.Oleg MinakovFHK Belgorod8825174290-11
36.Alexander ScherbinaFHK VMF St. Petersburg442319421352
37.Alexander CherbayevRWMHK Krylia Sovetov512121421003
38.Sergei KuznetsovLWHK Dmitrov6312304210727
39.Vladimir MochalovFHK Rys65251641463
40.Artur SarvarovFAriada NH50231841547
41.André HultFHK Dmitrov582219413223
42.Daniel NasybullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk602021414411
43.Alexander ChistyakovFKapitan Stupino541526414812
44.Vitali LitvinenkoRWSokil Kyiv571229411623
45.Alexei PoteminFDizel Penza541921404810
46.Aidar MiftakhovFAriada NH5417234016-9
47.Alexei BulatovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk501228402217
48.Eldar NazhmutdinovFZauralie Kurgan63112940449
49.Sergei ChistyakovRWKristall Elektrostal6421183958-26
50.Oleg ShafarenkoFSokil Kyiv612019396028
51.Maxim YevseyevFTitan Klin6217223956-1
52.Maxim OsipovFHK Rys551227397617
53.Stanislav GolovanovFToros Neftekamsk4918203854-1
54.Anton DubininLWKapitan Stupino50172138745
55.Alexei DeevCKapitan Stupino591622384213
56.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil441622384113
57.Alexei SopinFHK VMF St. Petersburg64152338504
58.Andrei ShepelenkoFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg531424386515
59.Andrei PrudnikovFTitan Klin5113253894-3
60.Yevgeny TunikCMHK Krylia Sovetov592116378217
61.Sergei BrovinCGazovik Tyumen522017376111
62.Semen KokuevFHK Lipetsk6615223718-20
63.Ivan KirillovFYuzhny Ural Orsk6013243742-1
64.Konstantin BaranovRWKapitan Stupino52132437867
65.Artyom VoroshiloFHK VMF St. Petersburg6318183668-11
66.Dmitry AltaryovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk521719365422
67.Pavel FedulovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow6416203652-16
68.Dmitry SarazovRWDizel Penza581620369314
69.Oleg SmirnovLWHK Dmitrov551422363022
70.Aleksandr ShinFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk46122436268
71.Dmitry SavelyevFHK Ryazan64231235686
72.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk602015354017
73.Dmitri LevinskyRWHK Dmitrov592015354612
74.Pavel VinogradovFKapitan Stupino58191635718
75.Mikhail DeevRWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk541916353820
76.Andrei FrolkinLWMolot-Prikamie Perm49191635120-5
77.Doszhan YesirkenovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk49171835639
78.Dmitry ShandurovLWDizel Penza5216193536-4
79.Evgeny PasternatskyCMHK Krylia Sovetov50152035487
80.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk3814213559-6
81.Alexei VorobyevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk581124356819
82.Dmitry KagarlitskyFHK Ryazan35112435122
83.Alexei YevdokimovFKristall Elektrostal6110253532-26
84.Stanislav TimakovFHK Dmitrov431025353018
85.Yury KoksharovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk541915347015
86.Ilya MalyushkinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk521915343223
87.Vitaly LakhmatovFSokil Kyiv641519344017
88.Andrei RomanovFHK Belgorod5512223426-2
89.Ivan KhlyntsevFToros Neftekamsk5212223444-3
90.Evgeny IsakovLWMetallurg Serov511222345214
91.Evgeny KrutovLDNeftyanik Almetyevsk60826341409
92.Dmitri KholodkovFIzhstal Izhevsk55211233469
93.Andrei KudashovFHK Dmitrov512013332623
94.Maxim PopovFYuzhny Ural Orsk591815337218
95.Evgeny FrolovFAriada NH5614193314-2
96.Igor AgapitovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil511419334210
97.Dmitri KlevakinRWMHK Krylia Sovetov601320332812
98.Arseni BondarevFKristall Elektrostal48122133117-11
99.Vladimir VorontsovLWMechel Chelyabinsk531122332617
100.Sergei NemolodyshevFSputnik Nizhny Tagil43112233208
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj