Statistics Belarus Open League 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maksim SlyshFYunost Minsk154101463
2.Artem SenkevichFYunost Minsk153912123
3.Alexander MaterukhinLWYunost Minsk157411146
4.Andrei MakrovCHK Gomel145611123
5.Alexander KitarovFYunost Minsk1563964
6.Andrei PchelyakovRWHK Gomel15358124
7.Yuri EliseenkoFHK Gomel1135825
8.Roman RomanenkoFYunost Minsk1526884
9.Andrei StepanovFYunost Minsk1443783
10.Alexander BorozenkoLWKhimvolokno Mogilev9437120
11.Roman TvrdonCMetallurg Zhlobin74374-1
12.Timofei FilinLWHK Gomel1434743
13.Evgeny EsaulovLWHK Gomel1334726
14.Andrei SamokhvalovRWKhimvolokno Mogilev92576-1
15.Evgeny LetovDKhimvolokno Mogilev9257141
16.Yan GolubovskyDYunost Minsk14336445
17.Nikolai StasenkoDYunost Minsk13336243
18.Evgeny SolomonovFHK Gomel1115683
19.Konstantin ZakharovFYunost Minsk14325323
20.Egor FilinFHK Gomel1432543
21.Alexander UsenkoFHK Gomel1332522
22.Vitaly ValuyLWYunost Minsk1523546
23.Aleksandr RyadinskyDYunost Minsk15145126
24.Ivan SakharovFKhimvolokno Mogilev914512-2
25.Aleksei KrutikovFMetallurg Zhlobin714500
26.Aleksei LozhkinLWMetallurg Zhlobin714520
27.Oleg TimchenkoLWYunost Minsk1505581
28.Roman BlokhFKhimvolokno Mogilev83144-1
29.Valentin OletskiRWHK Gomel1422410-1
30.Sergei ErkovichDHK Gomel14224161
31.Mikhail KlyminFHK Gomel1222445
32.Vladimir MalevichDKhimvolokno Mogilev922410-2
33.Roman MagdeevFKhimvolokno Mogilev922462
34.Artem GnidenkoFHC Vitebsk42244-1
35.Vyacheslav TimchenkoRDHC Vitebsk422412-1
36.Pavel MusienkoFHK Gomel13134142
37.Oleg KhmylLDYunost Minsk13134163
38.Maxim TsvetkovLDKhimvolokno Mogilev913481
39.Vladimir KopatLDHK Gomel813484
40.Gennady SavilovFMetallurg Zhlobin73036-2
41.Dmitri ShulgaRWKeramin Minsk430322
42.Sergei YakimovichDYunost Minsk1521385
43.Viktors BlinovsFMetallurg Zhlobin721380
44.Evgeny KrivomazDMetallurg Zhlobin721380
45.Sergei LuchinkinRWKeramin Minsk42132-3
46.Dmitri VerameychikFHK Gomel1412342
47.Evgeny KurilinCYunost Minsk1312363
48.Evgeny BaukinFKeramin Minsk412320
49.Aleksei VinokourovFHC Vitebsk41234-4
50.Andrei TsaregorodtsevFKhimvolokno Mogilev903342-4
51.Pavel KutsevichFKhimvolokno Mogilev80334-2
52.Agris SavielsDMetallurg Zhlobin7033123
53.Nikita OsipovFMetallurg Zhlobin70330-1
54.Vladimir PereverzevDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk30332-1
55.Alexander VolchkovCNeman Grodno520260
56.Maksim YakovlevFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk32024-2
57.Ivan UsenkoDHK Gomel15112143
58.Yaroslav MaslennikovDHK Gomel14112167
59.Viktor SharitonFYunost Minsk1111222
60.Yuri IlyinCKhimvolokno Mogilev81122-4
61.Andrei RomadanovskyFKhimvolokno Mogilev81124-5
62.Pavel VolchekFMetallurg Zhlobin7112120
63.Vitaly GorbachevFKhimvolokno Mogilev611242
64.Igor AndryuschenkoRWNeman Grodno51122-1
65.Alexei PermyakovFKeramin Minsk41122-1
66.Vasili PolonitskyDHC Vitebsk41124-1
67.Vadim SushkoDKeramin Minsk411200
68.Aleksei YerashovFHC Vitebsk411221
69.Vitaly TomilinCKhimvolokno Mogilev311261
70.Andrei MorozRWKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk311220
71.Vitaly DryndinRDHK Gomel1502241-1
72.Aleksei ShagovDYunost Minsk902241
73.Andrei KarevDYunost Minsk902281
74.Oleg LeontievDYunost Minsk7022163
75.Alexander ValentinLDMetallurg Zhlobin7022100
76.Vladimir SvitoLDHC Vitebsk40224-4
77.Konstantin NemirkaFHC Vitebsk4022160
78.Aleksei StrakhovRWKeramin Minsk402260
79.Sergei KlishinDKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk302240
80.Roman SalnikovDKhimvolokno Mogilev810120-4
81.Aleksandr KovshikFMetallurg Zhlobin710162
82.Andrei ShevelevFNeman Grodno51016-2
83.Evgeny KashtanovFHC Vitebsk41012-2
84.Anton PulverDHC Vitebsk41010-3
85.Igor KovalenyaFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk31010-2
86.Alexander PrigunovFKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk310120
87.Dmitri IgoshinFKeramin Minsk210100
88.Andrei FilichkinDHK Gomel1101183
89.Artem VolkovFYunost Minsk1001161
90.Pavel MikulchikDKhimvolokno Mogilev70118-1
91.Aleksandr TsyplakovDKhimvolokno Mogilev701116-1
92.Elvis ŽelubovskisFMetallurg Zhlobin701100
93.Stepan PonomarevFYunost Minsk701121
94.Konstantin DurnovDMetallurg Zhlobin60116-3
95.Alexei YefimenkoLWMetallurg Zhlobin60110-1
96.Vadim NovitskyDMetallurg Zhlobin50110-1
97.Vladimir MagdeevDHK Gomel5011123
98.Dmitri SayapinD/FNeman Grodno50114-3
99.Andrei OrlyukFNeman Grodno501141
100.Irek KhafizovFKeramin Minsk401142
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj