Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2005-2006

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Konstantin ShafranovRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod512349724428
2.Dmitri ShamolinFKrylia Sovetov Moscow543032621227
3.Evgeny GalkinRWTraktor Chelyabinsk5126245012415
4.Alexander TrofimovLWHK Dmitrov551335483615
5.Oleg GubinFKrylia Sovetov Moscow512124455019
6.Yevgeny LapenkovFKhimik Voskresensk5121234413016
7.Sergei ShalamaiLWKhimik Voskresensk56241943707
8.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk491528438220
9.Vladimir IvantsovFDizel Penza50103343466
10.Dmitry AltaryovFDizel Penza521923428421
11.Igor SafonovFDizel Penza56113142858
12.Alexander KoreshkovLWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk36103242169
13.Valery KukushkinFDizel Penza56202141165
14.Yevgeny BelukhinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk5315264114812
15.Andrei TarasenkoRWKazakhmys Karaganda441129403412
16.Yevgeny KoreshkovCKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk37162339365
17.Alexei YudnikovFMotor Barnaul48182038344
18.Lev KrutokhvostovFKazakhmys Karaganda45152338727
19.Maxim BetsLWTraktor Chelyabinsk50142438388
20.Vadim KrasnoslobodtsevFMotor Barnaul48152237562
21.Konstantin KasatkinCKazakhmys Karaganda47152237508
22.Roman BaranovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk47132336629
23.Aleksandrs NizivijsRWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod49112536489
24.Nikolai BabenkoRWGazovik Tyumen3011253636-7
25.Andrei ShurupovCHK Dmitrov552213356616
26.Nikolay ZarzhytskyCMotor Barnaul44161935820
27.Askhat RakhmatullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk5620143410515
28.Sergei ShikhanovCKhimik Voskresensk471123346216
29.Renat MamashevDKrylia Sovetov Moscow56826346523
30.Oleg KryazhevLWEnergia Kemerovo48171633305
31.Mikhail SarmatinLWTraktor Chelyabinsk431518333221
32.Igor ShevtsovCKhimik Voskresensk551221331040
33.Igor VaritskyFMechel Chelyabinsk451122335812
34.Konstantyn KasyanchukLWTraktor Chelyabinsk431122331824
35.Dmitri TsyrulLWTraktor Chelyabinsk41924333217
36.Remir KhaidarovRDNeftyanik Almetyevsk54825334412
37.Sergei KukushinFKapitan Stupino452111326717
38.Yevgeny AfoninFSputnik Nizhny Tagil471319326621
39.Mikhail BelobraginLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk54824326611
40.Matvei BelousovFTraktor Chelyabinsk451516311813
41.Dmitri KvartalnovLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow44151631402
42.Evgeny ChulkovFKristall Saratov54141731407
43.Igor KamaevFTraktor Chelyabinsk451812303019
44.Andrei MakrovCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod441416305019
45.Alexander KrysanovFDizel Penza4912183011016
46.Alexei GorshkovCTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod541020302813
47.Dmitry ShandurovLWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod49171229206
48.Alexei ZotkinFAmur Khabarovsk401613296210
49.Valeri KarpovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk491514295013
50.Dmitry TarasovLWAmur Khabarovsk391316292813
51.Dmitri DanilinCDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg4812172938-5
52.Oleg PridannikovFDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg4810192984-6
53.Viktor GordioukRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow38101929164
54.Dmitri KhramchenkoDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod55623292819
55.Vitali ElisovFCSK VVS Samara5520828347
56.Artem VasyukovFCSK VVS Samara5418102824-10
57.Igor StepanovCKristall Saratov56151328680
58.Dmitry SarazovRWDizel Penza501513283611
59.Gleb KlimenkoFKhimik Voskresensk4714142810514
60.Artem RybinLWHK Dmitrov511216285418
61.Vitali DonikaFNeftyanik Almetyevsk51121628678
62.Dmitrijus BernataviciusRWEnergia Kemerovo45121628286
63.Andrei KuzminFDizel Penza41111728388
64.Maxim PotapovLWTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod561018285216
65.Ilnaz ZagitovDNeftyanik Leninogorsk5610182832-8
66.Sergei YasakovLDMotor Barnaul4710182872-2
67.Sergei KhramovFMotor Barnaul529192850-6
68.Alexander ChagodayevD/FMechel Chelyabinsk461982720-3
69.Sergei KapustinFDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg4717102710-22
70.Vitaly GolubnichyFNeftyanik Leninogorsk42171027825
71.Vladislav PustovalovCHK Lipetsk54151227282
72.Konstantin PanovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk401512276223
73.Maxim KhapovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk51121527529
74.Mikhail KuznetsovFIzhstal Izhevsk56111627424
75.Alexander ChelushkinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil4711162764-1
76.Igor MagoginFSputnik Nizhny Tagil47111627461
77.Talgat ZhailauovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk44111627266
78.Konstantin SpodarenkoFEnergia Kemerovo47101727245
79.Alexei VlasovFMetallurg Serov4881927322
80.Alexander SemenovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3981927166
81.Evgeny FrolovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk491610261011
82.Sergei SevastiyanovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil461214264013
83.Andrei PopovFDizel Penza50111526126
84.Pavel KamentsevCEnergia Kemerovo4091726859
85.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk50141125324
86.Sergei GribanovFSpartak St. Petersburg44141125100-13
87.Mikhail VarnakovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod531312253416
88.Dmitri UchaykinFAmur Khabarovsk421312255110
89.Ilya DokshinFHK Dmitrov291312251216
90.Evgeny KrutovLDNeftyanik Almetyevsk551213258417
91.Sergei StarodubtsevFHK Lipetsk52121325609
92.Kirill SidorenkoCKrylia Sovetov Moscow5311142570-12
93.Alexander EvgrafovFMetallurg Serov46111425281
94.Andrei SamokhvalovRWKhimik Voskresensk321114254013
95.Alexei SopinFKapitan Stupino34159242617
96.Ilnur GizatullinRWNeftyanik Leninogorsk42141024564
97.Vitaly SitnikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil47131124602
98.Alexander NaurovFKristall Saratov5211132442-3
99.Alexei OsipovFGazovik Tyumen4611132452-16
100.Alexei ZhaglinCDizel Penza4791524347
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj