Statistics Pervaya Liga 2004-2005

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Ilya ProskuryakovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk201.40000
2.Pauli JaksAvangard-2 Omsk12.000000
3.Mikko RämöAmur-2 Khabarovsk13.00000
4.Sergejs NaumovsSalavat Yulayev-213.00000
5.Ivan LisutinGazovik Univer94.00000
6.Alexander GerasimovGazovik Univer7000
7.Anatoly DubkovSKA-2 St. Petersburg
8.Sergei MylnikovKrylia Sovetov-22000
9.Andrei KurovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk7000
10.Ivan BazyleyevMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
11.Denis MoskalenkoSibir-2 Novosibirsk
12.Viktor ShevchenkoCrystall-2 Saratov
13.Dmitri ShamyginSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
14.Alexei StarkovKedr Novouralsk2000
15.Vyacheslav KhodakovKedr Novouralsk23000
16.Alexander SeleznevHK Vladimir
17.Evgeny SmirnovSokol Novocheboksarsk
18.Ivan PoloshkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
19.N FominIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
20.Andrei GerasimovHK Dmitrov
21.Alexei TrofimovSokol Novocheboksarsk
22.Vladimir KonopkinHK Lipetsk-2
23.Sergei KhudyakovBarys Astana20000
24.Sergei ZavyalovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm22002
25.Ilya IvashkinHK Tambov
26.Roman KuzminYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk5000
27.Alexei RadivilovGazovik Univer6000
28.Andrei PodoynikovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
29.Vladislav FokinTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk30000
30.Alexei KoptelovCrystall-2 Saratov
31.Andrei PavlovHK Vladimir
32.Andrei MedvedevSpartak-2 Moskva
33.Anatoly ButorinSalavat Yulayev-22000
34.Alexei AnisimovYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk6000
35.Mikhail ShibanovAk Bars-2 Kazan
36.Evgeny MollerMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
37.Artem BelyakovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
38.Denis KhudyakovMechel-2 Chelyabinsk2000
39.Alexander SobolevKrylia Sovetov-21000
40.Oleg ZakharovKazakhmis-2 Karaganda
41.Sergei BorozenetsAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
42.Sergei DolgikhMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm21002
43.Alexander AlexandrovVelkom
44.Vitaly KovalMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm5000
45.Sergei GorelovAvangard-2 Omsk36002
46.Kirill SenatorovAvangard-2 Omsk4000
47.Dmitri TischenkoOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
48.Dmitri MorozovKrylia Sovetov-28000
49.Viktor ChistovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
50.Mikhail SmolnikovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
51.Anton OgorodnikovGazovik Univer26002
52.Artem StepanovAriada NH
53.Alexander LatyshevMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
54.Alexei KarasevOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
55.Sergei AgeevSeverstal-2 Cherepovets
56.Konstantin SidorovAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
57.Alexei YakhinSpartak-2 Moskva
58.Andrei KorneevKrylia Sovetov-24000
59.Pavel ZhitkovKazakhmis-2 Karaganda
60.Igor GerasimovKrylia Sovetov-223002
61.Anatoli KazachkinAriada NH
62.Dmitri KhozyashevTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2000
63.Artem GanichkinYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk21000
64.Dmitry AgeyevBarys Astana22000
65.Timur KhisamovNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
66.Dmitri ShulgaMotor-2 Barnaul
67.Konstantin AlexeyevNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
68.Sergei LetunovskyAvangard-2 Omsk15000
69.Alexander NikolayevHC Voronezh6000
70.Ruslan RizaevAk Bars-2 Kazan
71.Yuri IriskinKazakhmis-2 Karaganda
72.Ilya ShamykaevToros Neftekamsk
73.Ilya TarankovKrylia Sovetov-220000
74.Ivan KlimenkoSibir-2 Novosibirsk
75.Vladimir KorolkovDynamo-2 Moskva
76.Alexander CherepeninLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl
77.Semen DubakinSalavat Yulayev-23000
78.Alexei ZhigarevKrylia Sovetov-21000
79.Daniil IskraTitan Klin
80.Stanislav GalimovTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk4000
81.Denis GrushetskyVelkom
82.Andrei KuznetsovSalavat Yulayev-2230010
83.Ilmir ValievNeftyanik-2 Almetyevsk
84.Alexander SidyakinMotor-2 Barnaul
85.Dmitri KhomutovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm1000
86.Alexander PakushMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk13004
87.Mikhail DubikovAriada NH
88.Ivan EfimenkoKedr Novouralsk36004
89.Alexei MuryginAmur-2 Khabarovsk17000
90.Artur ShayakhmetovToros Neftekamsk
91.Yury KlyuchnikovHK Tver8000
92.Egor SavchukMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
93.Alexander MalovHK Sarov37000
94.Vyacheslav PokhlebalovLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl8000
95.Rushan GarievSalavat Yulayev-223002
96.Andrei MakarovDynamo-2 Moskva
97.Grigory FedchenkoYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk3000
98.Pavel ShiryaevMechel-2 Chelyabinsk1000
99.Alexei SkatovCSK VVS-2 Samara
100.Evgeny KonobriyGornyak Rudny34000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj