Statistics International League 2003-2004

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jaroslaw RozanskiD/FWojas Podhale Nowy Targ78190
2.Michal RadwanskiRWWojas Podhale Nowy Targ75380
3.Borut VukcevicDHK Acroni Jesenice73256
4.Zbigniew PodlipniLWWojas Podhale Nowy Targ73254
5.Toni TislerFHK Acroni Jesenice723516
6.Anze TerlikarFHK Acroni Jesenice72244
7.Edo TerglavRWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana42242
8.Miroslav BrumercikRDKHL Medvescak Zagreb22244
9.Waldemar KlisiakRWDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim33034
10.Boris PretnarFHK Acroni Jesenice721318
11.Rafal SrokaRDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ72136
12.Mitja SivicRWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana42136
13.Robert CigleneckiRDHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana42134
14.Tomas LongauerFKHL Medvescak Zagreb22130
15.Lukasz WilczekDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ71236
16.Grega PorFHK Acroni Jesenice712312
17.Dariusz LyszczarczykRWWojas Podhale Nowy Targ71236
18.Tomo HafnerCHK Acroni Jesenice71232
19.Piotr GilLDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ70334
20.Pavel UrbanDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ703318
21.Gregor PoloncicLWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana403329
22.Ales KranjcDHK Acroni Jesenice52024
23.Sebastian LabuzDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ71126
24.Dejan VarlD/FHK Acroni Jesenice511210
25.Jaka AvgustincicFHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana41122
26.Peter RozicRWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana41120
27.Ildar RahmatuljinRWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana31124
28.Veljko ZibretRWKHL Medvescak Zagreb21122
29.Luka ZagarLWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40220
30.Egon MuricCHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana402229
31.Mariusz PuzioLWDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30224
32.Adrian ParzyszekCDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim20220
33.Marcin CwiklaFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ710110
34.Mitja SotlarLDHK Acroni Jesenice71018
35.Ales MusicLWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana41014
36.Damjan DervaricDHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana41016
37.Slawomir KrzakRWGKS Tychy210116
38.Wojciech SosinskiDGKS Tychy21014
39.Marek SzymanskiDGKS Tychy21012
40.Adam BaginskiFGKS Tychy210114
41.Artur SlusarczykCGKS Tychy210125
42.Sebastian BielaFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ70112
43.Tomasz KoszarekCWojas Podhale Nowy Targ70110
44.Domen LajevecDHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40112
45.Jurij GolicicLWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40110
46.Marcin KolasaDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ40110
47.Daniel LaszkiewiczFDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30110
48.Sebastian GoneraLDDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30116
49.Bostjan KosCKHL Medvescak Zagreb20112
50.Peter GalloDKHL Medvescak Zagreb20112
51.Damir GojanovicRWKHL Medvescak Zagreb20112
52.Sebastian SmreczynskiDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ70000
53.Miha ZbontarLWHK Acroni Jesenice70000
54.Blaz KlinarDHK Acroni Jesenice700010
55.Ales RemarFHK Acroni Jesenice70002
56.Uros VidmarRDHK Acroni Jesenice70000
57.Ales BurnikD/FHK Acroni Jesenice70000
58.Milan ZrnicRWHK Acroni Jesenice70004
59.Marjan ManfredaRWHK Acroni Jesenice70004
60.Bartlomiej PiotrowskiRDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ70006
61.Primoz BaldermanFHK Acroni Jesenice70000
62.Marko CesnjakDHK Acroni Jesenice60000
63.Dawid SlowakiewiczFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ50002
64.Bostjan GroznikDHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40004
65.Metod BevkDHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40000
66.Anze EmersicCHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40000
67.Andrej RazingerRWHK Acroni Jesenice40000
68.Bojan ZajcDHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana400010
69.Lukasz BatkiewiczFWojas Podhale Nowy Targ40000
70.Ziga SveteDHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40000
71.Jure KraljRWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana40000
72.Przemyslav PiekarzDWojas Podhale Nowy Targ300027
73.David MlinarecDHK Acroni Jesenice30000
74.Tomasz WolkowiczFDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30000
75.Marek StebnickiCDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30004
76.Marcin KozakDDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30000
77.Marcin JarosFDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30000
78.Wojciech StachuraFDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30000
79.Mariusz JakubikFDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30002
80.Jacek ZamojskiRDDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30006
81.Mariusz DulebaDDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30004
82.Luka ReboljFHK Acroni Jesenice30000
83.Jerzy GabrysDDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30002
84.Jaroslaw KlysLDDwory S.S.A. Unia Oświecim30000
85.Damian SlabonFGKS Tychy20000
86.Michal WoznicaFGKS Tychy20002
87.Andrzej GretkaDGKS Tychy200010
88.Gasper ZupanRWHDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana20000
89.Janusz GurazdaLWGKS Tychy20000
90.Artur GwizdzDGKS Tychy200027
91.Lukasz MejkaDGKS Tychy20002
92.Marek KoszowskiFGKS Tychy20000
93.Peter SlamiarFKHL Medvescak Zagreb20000
94.Lukasz ZioberFGKS Tychy20000
95.Krzysztof SmielowskiRDGKS Tychy20000
96.Marko SerticLDKHL Medvescak Zagreb20000
97.Sasa BelicLDKHL Medvescak Zagreb200016
98.Mato MladenovicRWKHL Medvescak Zagreb20004
99.Jaroslaw KucDGKS Tychy20002
100.Kresimir SvigirCKHL Medvescak Zagreb20000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

Quarter final time at WJC

Sweden keeps winning streak alive. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj