Statistics Pervaya Liga 2003-2004

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Team GP MIN AVG PER SO G A PIM
1.Jamie RamSeverstal-2 Cherepovets31.33002
2.Alexander LazushinLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl0
3.Grigory SavinovOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
4.Alexander SkorobulatovUniversitet Orenburg
5.Ivan NesterovAmur-2 Khabarovsk1000
6.Anton KhrulevSeverstal-2 Cherepovets13000
7.Pavel SaburovCSKA-2 Moskva1000
8.Andrei GulyaevCrystall-2 Saratov
9.Ilya LarinAmur-2 Khabarovsk20000
10.Andrei RussuSpartak-2 Moskva
11.Alexander KolyuzhnyGornyak Rudny
12.Vladimir EremeevTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
13.Rustam SidikovCSKA-2 Moskva17006
14.Dmitri ShulgaMotor-2 Barnaul
15.Mikhail DemidovDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
16.Alexei AntonovHK Sarov
17.Ilya ProskuryakovMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk10000
18.Vasily KoshechkinLada-2 Togliatti13000
19.Vitaly UsovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
20.Sergei PolskiAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
21.Evgeny ArskyCSK VVS-2 Samara
22.Alexander CherepeninLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl1000
23.Yevgeny PosokhinOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
24.Sergei MylnikovKrylia Sovetov-27000
25.Evgeny KiselevZauralie-2 Kurgan
26.Alexei AnisimovLada-2 Togliatti23002
27.Stanislav TernovykhMechel-2 Chelyabinsk1000
28.Pavel BolsunovskyLada-2 Togliatti3000
29.Evgeny PivkinAmur-2 Khabarovsk13002
30.Sergei KlimkovichSpartak-2 Moskva
31.Yevgeny KonstantinovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets1002
32.Dmitri TatyanokhaTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
33.Mikhail BiryukovRus0
34.Alexander SidyakinMotor-2 Barnaul
35.Pavel SokolovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets0
36.Alexander TryanichevSeverstal-2 Cherepovets6000
37.Vladislav BushnyakovAvangard-2 Omsk
38.Yury KlyuchnikovKrylia Sovetov-2540210
39.Ivan PoloshkovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
40.Sergei GorelovAvangard-2 Omsk
41.Nikolai GorodilovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
42.Vyacheslav PokhlebalovLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl8000
43.Dmitri MityukovOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
44.Alexei MerkesovHK Belgorod28012
45.Sergei IvanovZauralie-2 Kurgan
46.Andrei PyatkevichLada-2 Togliatti17000
47.Vladimir ShulyatievGazovik Univer2000
48.Alexei BelovLada-2 Togliatti19002
49.Alexei ProkhorenkoVimpel Mezhdurechensk
50.Alexander CherkasovKhimik-2 Voskresensk
51.Valery EmelyanovVelkom
52.Alexander GerasimovGazovik Univer
53.Timerlan AkaevLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl10000
54.Valentin PrakhtMotor-2 Barnaul
55.Alexei YakhinDynamo-2 Moskva
56.Denis KanareykinCSK VVS-2 Samara
57.Igor BantikovCSK VVS-2 Samara
58.Alexei GerovZauralie-2 Kurgan
59.Alexei ArtemovMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
60.Fedor GluschenkoVimpel Mezhdurechensk
61.Dmitri MalimonenkoIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
62.Anton KhudobinMetallurg-2 Magnitogorsk38002
63.Dmitri TischenkoOlympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk
64.Roman KuzminKedr-2 Novouralsk4010
65.Vitaly BabenkovZauralie-2 Kurgan
66.Anton OgorodnikovGazovik Univer20008
67.Ivan LisutinGazovik Univer3000
68.Alexander KrotovskiProgress Glazov
69.Vladislav FokinTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk
70.Ivan OrlovKhimik-2 Voskresensk
71.Sergey OgureshnikovGornyak Rudny
72.Vasily ChernyshevMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm
73.Sergei BelovSKA-2 St. Petersburg24002
74.Pavel LondarenkoMotor-2 Barnaul
75.Vladimir KorolkovDynamo-2 Moskva
76.Evgeny MokeevSputnik Almetyevsk
77.Viktor ShevchenkoCrystall-2 Saratov
78.Pavel BliznyakovSibir-2 Novosibirsk
79.Evgeny MollerMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk
80.Denis GrushetskyCSKA-2 Moskva2002
81.Alexander MalovIzhstal-2 Izhevsk
82.Anton KlyuevCSKA-2 Moskva0
83.Alexander LarionovSokol Novocheboksarsk
84.Roman KrasnikhHK Lipetsk-2
85.Andrei LyapustinDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg
86.Sergei MagarilovKhimik-2 Voskresensk520032
87.Dmitri KhozyashevTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk2000
88.Alexander VozmishchevProgress Glazov45004
89.Dmitry AgeyevAvangard-2 Omsk25000
90.Dmitri PoluektovHK Lipetsk-2
91.Viktor ChistovSeverstal-2 Cherepovets1000
92.Sergei ZavyalovMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm24000
93.Konstantin BarulinSKA-2 St. Petersburg9002
94.Andrei GalakhovMotor-2 Barnaul
95.Alexander MalovTorpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod
96.Anton ZotinRus
97.Yuri SlukinCrystall-2 Saratov
98.Sergei MyasnikovCrystall-2 Saratov
99.Alexander LatyshevMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk5000
100.Alexei SkatovCSK VVS-2 Samara
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj