Statistics Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga 2003-2004

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Vadim RifelFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk221424388
2.Maxim BelyayevFKazakhmys Karaganda2414233712
3.Andrei TroschinskiCKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk221225374
4.Fyodor PolishchukLWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk222016362
5.Evgeny TanyginFKazakhmys Karaganda231719364
6.Roman KozlovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk211815332
7.Mikhail YurievFKazakhmys Karaganda2416163210
8.Andrei OgorodnikovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk201614306
9.Pavel MakarovFEnbek Almaty242452912
10.Sergei AntipovRWEnbek Almaty14206268
11.Andrei ZalipyatskikhFGornyak Rudny221312252
12.Alexander VysotskyFKazakhmys Karaganda241114254
13.Viktor BuyalskyD/FKazakhmys Karaganda211682426
14.Sergei MiroshnichenkoDGornyak Rudny231762310
15.Aleksandr ObukhovFGornyak Rudny241492326
16.Aleksandr BerezenskyFKazakhmys Karaganda2211112218
17.Alexander SemenovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk111012224
18.Alexander StrokatovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk16814226
19.Vadim StrelchukFGornyak Rudny24138212
20.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny231382112
21.Anton KomissarovLWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk18138216
22.Maksim KomissarovRWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk18146206
23.Sergey AlexandrovLWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15128202
24.Konstantin BeleshevFCSKA Temirtau229112014
25.Vyacheslav BelanFKazakhmys Karaganda14614204
26.Ilia LashinFEnbek Almaty24910192
27.Vyacheslav CherkasovFCSKA Temirtau24126184
28.Roman StarchenkoFBarys Astana161171818
29.Aleksandr SilyankovFCSKA Temirtau24125178
30.Oleg KovalenkoLDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2189172
31.Yuri KaratayevCEnbek Almaty22512176
32.Andrei PolkovnikovFBarys Astana221151610
33.Vadim SozinovFEnbek Almaty24971640
34.Valery ObukhovDGornyak Rudny23971624
35.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2188168
36.Mikhail ZlobinFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk13881612
37.Artur KiberleinFGornyak Rudny20871514
38.Andrei KlyaninFEnbek Almaty869152
39.Vladimir EpishevFCSKA Temirtau245101514
40.Danil PilyuginFGornyak Rudny235101520
41.Konstantin PopovDEnbek Almaty24951420
42.Rinat OmarbekovFBarys Astana2395148
43.Andrei BordyugFBarys Astana1768148
44.Andrei IsmagilovRWKazakhmys Karaganda11681410
45.Nikolay ZarzhytskyCKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1068144
46.Daniil PopovichFGornyak Rudny2094134
47.Andrei SpiridonovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk17851310
48.Viktor TerekhovFCSKA Temirtau19671316
49.Andrei SavenkovLDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1567136
50.Sergey NevstruyevD/FKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk22581314
51.Mikhail MedvedevFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk19661220
52.Viktor ObukhovFCSKA Temirtau2457126
53.Alexander FilippovCKazakhmys Karaganda1057120
54.Aleksei BondarenkoFCSKA Temirtau2348124
55.Yuri MikhailisDKazakhmys Karaganda22391214
56.Danil LisyFKazakhmys Karaganda192101233
57.Roman AzanovFGornyak Rudny19651129
58.Rustam YesirkenovFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1656118
59.Sergei YakovenkoDKazakhmys Karaganda22471114
60.Yuri KovlyaevFEnbek Almaty1782108
61.Alexander KirichenkoFGornyak Rudny1764108
62.Sergei LavrentyevFGornyak Rudny16641012
63.Bogdan RudenkoRWKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk264106
64.Sergei SmolyaninovDCSKA Temirtau24551024
65.Ildus GabdrakhmanovLWKazakhmys Karaganda1455106
66.Dmitry GlavyukFKazakhmys Karaganda946100
67.Pavel GlotovFKazakhmys Karaganda16371014
68.Ildar SuleymanovFKazakhmys Karaganda1128104
69.Roman RylskiyDEnbek Almaty24819108
70.Vladimir StrelchukFEnbek Almaty2345926
71.Dmitri SyrtsevFEnbek Almaty164594
72.Alexei ObukhovFKazakhmys Karaganda54592
73.Pavel SazonovD/FGornyak Rudny223698
74.Sergei NaumovFKazakhmys Karaganda103694
75.Yuri MogilnikovFGornyak Rudny1527912
76.Aleksei VorontsovFBarys Astana87188
77.Mikhail GavrilovFUstinka Ust-Kamenogorsk2444810
78.Artem ShevchenkoDGornyak Rudny234488
79.Stanislav ChernavinFEnbek Almaty154484
80.Valery NikulinFBarys Astana233584
81.Vasily DubrovinLDKazakhmys Karaganda123584
82.Evgeny UshkovDKazakhmys Karaganda103582
83.Roman ShipulinD/FKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk211788
84.Alexander YefremovFUstinka Ust-Kamenogorsk235276
85.Aleksandr AsanovDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk135274
86.Denis ShemelinRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1943714
87.Evgeny MazuninDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk1743710
88.Igor KamenskyDBarys Astana2225734
89.Roman KazykhanovRDEnbek Almaty1625710
90.Evgeny KuzminLDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2216710
91.Andrei BuryakFEnbek Almaty86062
92.Vyacheslav TokarevFEnbek Almaty2251614
93.Pavel SerdyukovDGornyak Rudny2242648
94.Inar UteevFBarys Astana1842616
95.Evgeny LemeshevskyDKazakhmys Karaganda2333612
96.Alexander KrapivinFGornyak Rudny73362
97.Evgeny GasnikovCBarys Astana202462
98.Dmitri SchikochikhinFEnbek Almaty1924612
99.Valeri ShestitkoDKazakhmys Karaganda171562
100.Denis FalfutdinovFBarys Astana84154
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada Beats Denmark for First World Junior Pre-Tourney Win

Canada finished off three games in three days in St. Catharines, Ontario with a 5-2 victory over Denmark on Friday at the Meridian Centre. Read more»

Canada West Beats the Czech Republic 5-1 to Advance to WJAC Finals

A dominant third period by Canada West over the Czech Republic has secured a Saturday gold medal game date with the United States Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj