Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alfred FatkullinFNeftyanik Leninogorsk3217304741
2.Pavel DatsyukCDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg352024444442
3.Eduard DmitrievFNeftyanik Almetyevsk322615415728
4.Andrei SelezovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk342215371430
5.Alexei BulatovFDynamo-Energiya Ekaterinburg482116372432
6.Pavel ErmolaevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk35332354034
7.Alexei IvanovFMotor Zavolzhie2810223234
8.Vadim SmirnovCAvangard Tambov281020304
9.Alexei BarsukovFSpartak St. Petersburg28227296
10.Rustam AmirovLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk351514292218
11.Andrei PopovFAvangard Tambov281415294
12.Igor ShumilovFMotor Zavolzhie281217298
13.Vladimir SirotkinFMotor Zavolzhie2616122822
14.Ivan TkachenkoFTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl2815132826
15.Evgeny KudimovFMotor Zavolzhie2811172816
16.Vladimir SamsonikFSpartak St. Petersburg278192712
17.Yuri BogusevichRWMotor Zavolzhie28179268
18.Pavel KorepanovFKedr Novouralsk3115112610
19.Dmitri PostolakiFSpartak St. Petersburg2815102522
20.Alexei YudnikovFHC Voronezh3614112522
21.Anatoly FilatovRWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk291682446
22.Konstantin RudenkoLWSeverstal-2 Cherepovets281592467
23.Alexei FetisovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil281592414
24.Vasily ChistokletovFKristall Elektrostal3612122420
25.Vitali ZybinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil308162422
26.Evgeny PavlovCLada-2 Togliatti2817623
27.Vladislav PoperechnyFDynamo-2 Moskva30167238
28.Mikhail KuznetsovFIzhstal Izhevsk321492336
29.Leonid ToropchenkoCNeftyanik Almetyevsk28149231614
30.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk3210132344
31.Viktor MatrosovFMotor Zavolzhie279142316
32.Andrei TroschinskiCAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk308152342
33.Anton KomissarovLWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk321662218
34.Alexander SmaginFIzhstal Izhevsk321482212
35.Mikhail MerkulovFSpartak St. Petersburg221482234
36.Sergei PurtovFYuzhny Ural Orsk3210122216
37.Alexander StepanovRWDynamo-2 Moskva187152230
38.Dmitry UpperLWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2910112144
39.Alexander PonyakhinFMetallurg Serov318132126
40.Alexei TereshchenkoCDynamo-2 Moskva284172120
41.Evgeny FrolovFNeftyanik Leninogorsk321372024
42.Anton ButLWTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl221282059
43.Sergei OgorodnikovFMetallurg Serov321192010
44.Yan YakutsenyaFMetallurg Serov318122030
45.Anton StarovoitDTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl287132020
46.Alexei KokovinFYuzhny Ural Orsk32136198
47.Alexander BorodulinFYuzhny Ural Orsk321091924
48.Vyacheslav MitrofanovFHK CSKA Moskva349101930
49.Andrei ShutovFHC Voronezh239101939
50.Vladimir BoyarintsevFIzhstal Izhevsk327121922
51.Dmitri SemenovLWDynamo-2 Moskva261441816
52.Oleg KostrikovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil301351820
53.Alexander BeltyukovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk251351849
54.Alexander GalyamovFSpartak St. Petersburg271171853
55.Alexei PopovCSpartak St. Petersburg22991810
56.Pavel TerentyevFNeftyanik Leninogorsk328101816
57.Arkady ObukhovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk26116178
58.Ildar SafiulovFNeftyanik Leninogorsk321071710
59.Dmitri KholodkovFIzhstal Izhevsk31981718
60.Marsel GaripovCNeftyanik Leninogorsk28981716
61.Anatoli TarabanovFMotor Zavolzhie287101710
62.Andrei KulikovDMotor Zavolzhie286111718
63.Yuri GailikDSpartak St. Petersburg275121714
64.Rishat GimaevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk36314171214
65.Konstantin BelovDHC Izhorets261421624
66.Sergey AlexandrovLWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk181151612
67.Valery PaninFYuzhny Ural Orsk26881618
68.Oleg MaltsevLWYuzhny Ural Orsk31791624
69.Vladimir TroshinFIzhstal Izhevsk306101612
70.Andrei AnisimovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod296101627
71.Evgeny PetrovFAvangard Tambov266101622
72.Aleksei PonikarovskyRWDynamo-2 Moskva281231532
73.Valery KhlebnikovFTorpedo-2 Yaroslavl271141522
74.Konstantin ArendovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil32871514
75.Alexei LopatinFMotor Barnaul327815103
76.Dmitry DmitrievFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk32781522
77.Maksim KomissarovRWAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk32781520
78.Alexei TsvetkovFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets28781545
79.Andrei TsarevRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk221041486
80.Renat ShaidullinFNeftyanik Leninogorsk2795142
81.Alexander SyrtsovDKedr Novouralsk25951420
82.Nikolai MorozovFAvangard Tambov2395146
83.Alexander SychevDKristall Elektrostal56771456
84.Alexei AkimovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil32771422
85.Alexander LazutinFSputnik Nizhny Tagil32771436
86.Igor IvlievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk3268148
87.Igor SafonovFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod25681413
88.Alexander MnikhovichFAvangard Tambov22681454
89.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk31591416
90.Igor AgeevD/FDizelist Penza364101422
91.Eduard AstakhovFYuzhny Ural Orsk323111418
92.Sergei GalkinRDKedr Novouralsk293111444
93.Dmitri BeresnevDOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk322121466
94.Sergei KolyubakinFMotor Zavolzhie22103136
95.Alexei ShereshkovFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk32941330
96.Gennady EvdokimychevFOlympia Kirovo-Chepetsk32851346
97.Sergei BelkinFAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk31851324
98.Sergei KutasovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk357613149
99.Vyacheslav AndreyevFMetallurg Serov31761310
100.Evgeny LyapunovFAltai-Torpedo Ust Kamenogorsk2776136
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Canada Beats Denmark for First World Junior Pre-Tourney Win

Canada finished off three games in three days in St. Catharines, Ontario with a 5-2 victory over Denmark on Friday at the Meridian Centre. Read more»

Canada West Beats the Czech Republic 5-1 to Advance to WJAC Finals

A dominant third period by Canada West over the Czech Republic has secured a Saturday gold medal game date with the United States Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj