Statistics Polish League 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mariusz PuzioLWKS Unia Oświecim811194
2.Waldemar KlisiakRWKS Unia Oświecim881610
3.Yuri KaratayevCKS Unia Oświecim68148
4.Mikko KoivunoroCPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)4101452
5.Piotr ZdunekLWGKS Katowice761320
6.Zbigniew PodlipniLWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)841210
7.Artur MalickiLWKS Unia Oświecim75120
8.Sergei AntipovRWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)661220
9.Michal GarboczCKS Unia Oświecim57122
10.Janusz HajnosRWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)2101216
11.Kim AhlroosRWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)2101216
12.Vitaly SemenchenkoLWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)1374114
13.Adrian ParzyszekCKS Unia Oświecim741112
14.Andrei PrimaFSMS I Warszawa551020
15.Dariusz LyszczarczykRWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)46108
16.Piotr PodlipniLWPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)81929
17.Miroslaw TomasikCPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)1890
18.Marek KoszowskiFGKS Katowice71810
19.Dariusz ZabawaLWKTH 1928 Krynica5386
20.Artur SlusarczykCKTH 1928 Krynica5386
21.Miroslaw CopijaCSMS I Warszawa4488
22.Andrzej WawrzonkowskiRWTTS Tychy3584
23.Jaroslaw RozanskiD/FPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)2682
24.Krzysztof SmielowskiRDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)1782
25.Robert KwiatkowskiLWKS Unia Oświecim6527
26.Ireneusz JaroszCTTS Tychy3474
27.Tomasz ProszkiewiczFKTH 1928 Krynica2574
28.Piotr SarnikFGKS Katowice4268
29.Tomasz WieckowskiFTTS Tychy3360
30.Roman ŠkutchanFStoczniowiec Gdansk3362
31.Andrzej KotonskiRWKS Unia Oświecim3364
32.Igor AdamczikFKTH 1928 Krynica3366
33.Robert SuchomskiCKTH 1928 Krynica2466
34.Ludwik CzapkaFGKS Katowice2460
35.Valeri GudozhnikovFStoczniowiec Gdansk2460
36.Andrei GusovFSMS I Warszawa24624
37.Jaroslaw KlysLDKS Unia Oświecim1566
38.Slawomir KrzakRWKTH 1928 Krynica32510
39.Jacek ZamojskiRDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)3258
40.Jaroslaw MorawieckiCGKS Katowice3254
41.Martin VoznikFKTH 1928 Krynica23516
42.Mariusz PrzewoznyFStoczniowiec Gdansk23510
43.Mariusz JustkaLWStoczniowiec Gdansk2356
44.Robert GrobarczykRWGKS Katowice2248
45.Janusz GurazdaLWGKS Katowice22410
46.Milan ZborilakDKTH 1928 Krynica22428
47.Damian SlabonFKTH 1928 Krynica1340
48.Rafal SrokaRDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)13410
49.Tadeusz PulawskiDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)1344
50.Marek SzymanskiDGKS Katowice0444
51.Bartlomiej SobasFTTS Tychy3030
52.Maciej RadwanskiFSTS Sanok3032
53.Daniel LaszkiewiczFKTH 1928 Krynica3032
54.Marek TabakaFTTS Tychy3036
55.Adrian ChabiorFKTH 1928 Krynica21312
56.Tomasz WolkowiczFGKS Katowice21320
57.Krzysztof DolnyDStoczniowiec Gdansk12310
58.Dariusz MusialDTTS Tychy1238
59.Robert SobalaFGKS Katowice1232
60.Marek CholewaDSMS I Warszawa1234
61.Slawomir CzerwikRDKS Unia Oświecim03312
62.Bartlomiej WrobelFStoczniowiec Gdansk0336
63.Zdzislaw ZarebaRWSMS I Warszawa03327
64.Marcin CwiklaFPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)20212
65.Czeslaw NiedzwiedzDGKS Katowice20212
66.Janusz StrzempekDGKS Katowice20234
67.Marcin ZapalaLWSMS I Warszawa20226
68.Rafal CychowskiDSMS I Warszawa20214
69.Rafal PiekarskiDKTH 1928 Krynica2022
70.Wojciech SosinskiDTTS Tychy2022
71.Tomasz JozwikLWGKS Katowice1120
72.Jacek KuberskiLDKS Unia Oświecim1124
73.Marek TrybusCGKS Katowice11210
74.Bartosz OrzelFSMS I Warszawa1120
75.Alexander ArtemenkoLDKS Unia Oświecim1124
76.Sebastian LabuzDSMS I Warszawa1124
77.Piotr GilLDPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)1120
78.Piotr KorczakDKTH 1928 Krynica0224
79.Leszek PiksaFKTH 1928 Krynica0220
80.Wojciech ZubikDSTS Sanok0222
81.Boguslaw RapalaDSTS Sanok51010
82.Mariusz WojciechowskiCKS Unia Oświecim1012
83.Andrzej GretkaDSMS I Warszawa1010
84.Norbert CieraciewFKTH 1928 Krynica1016
85.Jacek SzopinskiCPodhale Nowy Targ (1932-2010)1010
86.Sebastian FonfaraLWGKS Katowice1010
87.Krzysztof PomykalaDSTS Sanok10112
88.Grzegorz BrejtaFSTS Sanok1010
89.Marcin BurnatDSTS Sanok10112
90.Marcin WegrzynFGKS Katowice1010
91.Mariusz KolanowskiFTTS Tychy1010
92.Martin MintelRDKTH 1928 Krynica1016
93.Marek PohlLWGKS Katowice0110
94.Marcin WalawskiDTTS Tychy0116
95.Slawomir GulbinowiczDTTS Tychy0116
96.Krzysztof PodsiadloFSMS I Warszawa0110
97.Sebastian SmreczynskiDSMS I Warszawa0110
98.Sebastian GoneraLDKS Unia Oświecim0114
99.Tomasz PiatekRDKS Unia Oświecim01114
100.Bartosz LesniakDStoczniowiec Gdansk0112
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj