Statistics Staropramen extraliga 1998-1999

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David VýbornýCHC Sparta Praha5224467022
2.Vaclav KralLWHC Ceske Budejovice5230285855
3.Patrik MartinecCHC Sparta Praha5211465724
4.Vladimir RuzickaCHC Slavia Praha5025315667
5.Richard KralFHC Zelezarny Trinec4715415682
6.Vladimir VujtekRWHC Vitkovice4720355575
7.Radek ToupalCHC Ceske Budejovice5212435528
8.Jan HlaváčFHC Sparta Praha4933205352
9.Pavel PateraCHC Slovnaft Vsetin5216375358
10.Roman MeluzinLWHC ZPS - Barum Zlin4724275112
11.Jiří DopitaCHC Slovnaft Vsetin5019325143
12.Tomáš KucharčíkFHC Slavia Praha5215365182
13.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha5223275032
14.Peter BartosFHC Ceske Budejovice5222264822
15.Martin ProchazkaRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin3720284812
16.Petr CajanekFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin49153348121
17.Vladimír MachuldaLWHC Slavia Praha5218294746
18.Petr KorinekCHC Keramika Plzen4918294756
19.Michal SupFHC Slavia Praha5026204657
20.Radek BelohlavLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin5121254614
21.Jaroslav KudrnaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice52242044122-26
22.Jozef DanoLWHC Zelezarny Trinec4819254498
23.Filip TurekCHC Ceske Budejovice4114304436
24.Josef StraubFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin4673744137
25.David MoravecLWHC Vitkovice5021224344
26.Viktor UjčíkFHC Zelezarny Trinec442023435538
27.Ladislav SvobodaFHC Velvana Kladno5218224040
28.Miroslav HlinkaLWHC Sparta Praha507323987
29.Jaroslav BednářFHC Sparta Praha5223143730
30.Igor VaritskyFHC Vitkovice5210273745
31.Martin RousekLWHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary4910273746
32.Libor ProcházkaLDHC Zelezarny Trinec519283791
33.Marek ZadinaFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin5218183616
34.Jaromír KverkaFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary5215213620
35.Roman HorakCHC Sparta Praha3212243617
36.Tomáš SršeňRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin489273681
37.Petr TenkrátRWHC Velvana Kladno5021143532
38.Ondrej SteinerCHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary4915203536
39.Miroslav OkalFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin4814213580
40.Ladislav LubinaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec4713223534
41.Martin HamrlikDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin47102535102
42.Alexander CherbayevRWHC Vitkovice44161834100
43.David PospisilFHC Keramika Plzen5211233489
44.Ivo ProrokFHC Chemopetrol4618153379
45.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha419243322
46.Pavel JankuFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary491913326
47.Robert KyselaRWHC Chemopetrol4716163285
48.Vaclav EiseltLWHC Velvana Kladno5215173224
49.Michal TomekFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin4914183232
50.Petr LeskaFHC ZPS - Barum Zlin5211213228
51.Ales KratoskaCHC Vitkovice4815163126
52.Marian KacirLWHC Chemopetrol431120318
53.Alexei YashkinDHC Slovnaft Vsetin5212183042
54.Tomas MartinecCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice4511193046-15
55.Milan NedomaRDHC Ceske Budejovice5210203052
56.Zbyněk MařákFHC Slovnaft Vsetin4115142912
57.Milan VolakLWHC Keramika Plzen5214152916
58.Pavel GeffertLWHC Keramika Plzen4912172922
59.Jiří DoležalFHC Slavia Praha4412172926
60.Pavel VostrakRWHC Keramika Plzen5111182930
61.Milan AntosFHC Keramika Plzen5010192940
62.Jan PeterekRWHC Zelezarny Trinec4813152824
63.Patrik HuckoDHC ZPS - Barum Zlin4513152856
64.Michal BrošCHC Slovnaft Vsetin4110182818
65.Josef ReznicekDHC Keramika Plzen529192866
66.Petr VlkRWHC Dukla Jihlava5172128102
67.Martin FilipFHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary457212824
68.Stanislav ProcházkaLWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice5214132763-32
69.Roman StantienLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin4614132792
70.Tomas BlazekCHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice4414132785-19
71.Václav PletkaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec5015112620
72.Richard ZemlickaLWHC Sparta Praha3014122661
73.Miroslav BarusFHC Ceske Budejovice4613132618
74.Jiri PoukarFHC Opava4512142643
75.Roman KaderaRWHC Zelezarny Trinec309172644
76.Radek MartinekRDHC Ceske Budejovice5212132550
77.Michal StrakaCHC Keramika Plzen4410152524
78.Milan NavratilRWHC Keramika Plzen529162536
79.Zdenek EichenmannFHC Velvana Kladno426192543
80.Jan TomajkoLWHC Slovnaft Vsetin5014102416
81.Martin SpanhelLWHC Keramika Plzen4912122462
82.Jan KopeckyFHC Slavia Praha509152418
83.Tomas KapustaLWHC ZPS - Barum Zlin387172470
84.Petr SailerCHC Ceske Budejovice511492336
85.Petr FoltaFHC Zelezarny Trinec528152328
86.Lubomir SekerasRDHC Zelezarny Trinec508152338
87.Petr JancarikDHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice506172360-18
88.Josef StrakaCHC Chemopetrol506172348
89.Petr PavlasDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary496172345
90.Radek MatejovskyRWHC Dukla Jihlava5212102255
91.Martin KotásekFHC Vitkovice481210226
92.Marek ZidlickyRDHC Velvana Kladno5010122294
93.Jiri JantovskyRWHC IPB Pojistovna Pardubice439132232-18
94.Miloš HolaňDHC Vitkovice309132226
95.Normunds SejejsRDHC Becherovka Karlovy Vary483192270
96.Tomas ChlubnaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec311472139
97.Jan SochorFHC Slavia Praha4710112114
98.Aleš ZímaFHC Zelezarny Trinec499122116
99.Jiri HanzlikDHC Keramika Plzen528132136
100.Ondrej KratenaRWHC Slovnaft Vsetin428132112
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The journey of hockey in Philippines

Past, present and future of a growning passion: Eurohockey meets Philippines national team captain Steven Füglister Read more»

Title is back to Sydney

Sydney Bears win AIHL as underdog Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj