Statistics Staropramen extraliga 1996-1997

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jiří ZelenkaRWHC Sparta Praha10481214
2.Jiří DopitaCHC Petra Vsetin10741122
3.Roman SimicekCHC Vitkovice944822
4.Patrik MartinecCHC Sparta Praha103582
5.Ladislav LubinaLWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice10358-1
6.Alexei YashkinDHC Petra Vsetin93588
7.Jan HlaváčFHC Sparta Praha105272
8.Jaroslav KudrnaLWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice9437-4
9.Luděk KrayzelCHC Vitkovice943739
10.Milan HejdukRWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice1060627-9
11.Tomas MartinecCHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice10336-3
12.David HruškaRWHC Petra Vsetin62460
13.Radek ToupalCHC Ceske Budejovice515627
14.Stanislav ProcházkaLWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice1041541-2
15.Luboš RobRWHC Ceske Budejovice54150
16.Josef BeranekLWHC Petra Vsetin33254
17.Karel SoudekRDHC Ceske Budejovice52350
18.Andrei PotaichukRWHC Sparta Praha81458
19.Antonín StavjaňaDHC Petra Vsetin100552
20.Oto HascakCHC Petra Vsetin80552
21.Tomas BlazekCHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice63142
22.Petr MudrochDHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice10224-1
23.Michal DivisekDHC Petra Vsetin922424
24.Jiří JonákDHC Vitkovice91340
25.Aleksandr TsyplakovDHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice81341
26.Filip TurekCHC Ceske Budejovice51344
27.Roman HorakCHC Sparta Praha41340
28.Karel PlášekFHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice82130-2
29.Pavel AugustaDHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice101236
30.Pavel KabrtRWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice1012321
31.Robert LangCHC Sparta Praha51234
32.Petr ZajoncFHC Zelezarny Trinec41230
33.Jan SrdínkoDHC Petra Vsetin1003329
34.Jiří VykoukalRDHC Sparta Praha100334
35.Ondrej VostaLWHC Ceske Budejovice50330
36.Miroslav BarusFHC Ceske Budejovice52020
37.Jiri JantovskyRWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice10112-1
38.Jan BendaDHC Sparta Praha1011212
39.Vladimír MachuldaLWHC Zelezarny Trinec41124
40.Radek BelohlavLWHC Ceske Budejovice41120
41.Viktor UjčíkFHC Slavia Praha31124
42.Martin KoudelkaLWHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice1002210-9
43.Aleš PíšaDHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice60226-3
44.Milan ProcházkaFHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice60220
45.Milan NedomaRDHC Ceske Budejovice50224
46.Patrik StefanCHC Sparta Praha71010
47.Lubomir SekerasRDHC Zelezarny Trinec41012
48.Tomáš PácalDHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice100112-1
49.František PtáčekDHC Sparta Praha100112
50.Jiří MalinskýDHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice10011-9
51.Miroslav HlinkaLWHC Sparta Praha8011
52.Arpad GyoriRWHC Ceske Budejovice50110
53.Vaclav BurdaLDHC Sparta Praha5011
54.Rudolf SuchanekRDHC Ceske Budejovice50118
55.Josef StraubFHC Zelezarny Trinec401137
56.Petr TenkrátRWHC Poldi Kladno30110
57.Tomáš KucharčíkFHC Slavia Praha30114
58.Jiří KuchlerCHC Poldi Kladno20110
59.Ales KratoskaCHC Vitkovice70000
60.Petr SailerCHC Ceske Budejovice50002
61.Jiri KuntosDHC Zelezarny Trinec40000
62.Roman KontsekLWHC Zelezarny Trinec40000
63.Pavel SkrbekDHC Poldi Kladno30004
64.Zdenek EichenmannFHC Poldi Kladno30002
65.Kamil BrabenecLWHC Ceske Budejovice30000
66.Jan HoráčekDHC Slavia Praha30000
67.Tomáš KaberleDHC Poldi Kladno30000
68.Jaromir LatalDHC Slavia Praha30000
69.Robert KostkaDHC Slavia Praha30004
70.Pavel KolaříkDHC Slavia Praha30000
71.Michal SupFHC Slavia Praha30002
72.Radek MatejovskyRWHC Slavia Praha30000
73.Marian KacirLWHC Zelezarny Trinec30000
74.Jiří BurgerCHC Poldi Kladno30000
75.Milan NavratilRWHC Ceske Budejovice30000
76.Libor ProcházkaLDHC Poldi Kladno30004
77.Petr TonRWHC Poldi Kladno3000
78.Lukáš ZíbDHC Ceske Budejovice20000
79.Patrik CihakFHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice20001
80.Marek ZidlickyRDHC Poldi Kladno2000
81.Marek VoborilDHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice20001
82.Robert SchnabelDHC Slavia Praha10000
83.Radek DudaRWHC Sparta Praha10000
84.Petr UlehlaFHC Pojistovna IB Pardubice10000
85.Petr HavelkaLWHC Sparta Praha10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

Fourth game of the continental cup

Sheffield Steelers took on hosts Rungsted in game four of the cup. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj