Statistics International Hockey League 1994-1995

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Denis MetlyukLWLada Togliatti3714102420
2.Roman IlyinRWDynamo Moskva14791631
3.Vladimir GrachevFDynamo Moskva1472910
4.Anatoly YemelinRWLada Togliatti126394
5.Yuri ZlovLWLada Togliatti125490
6.Konstantin ShafranovRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk754912
7.Yevgeny KoreshkovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk73584
8.Vladimir VorobyovLWDynamo Moskva141782
9.Alexander ProkopyevFDynamo Moskva1443714
10.Ravil YakubovCDynamo Moskva1443720
11.Yuri LeonovLWDynamo Moskva123472
12.Eduard GorbachevRWLada Togliatti1242612
13.Boris TimofeevRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa74260
14.Konstantin PolozovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa74262
15.Nikolai MarinenkoLWAvangard Omsk63364
16.Alexander IvanovCLada Togliatti1224610
17.Vyacheslav BezukladnikovCLada Togliatti125054
18.Dmitri NabokovCKrylia Sovetov Moscow45056
19.Igor BakhmutovRWDynamo Moskva134152
20.Sergei VoronovRDDynamo Moskva1241526
21.Alexei StepanovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk74156
22.Dmitri ChumachenkoRWDynamo Moskva1432520
23.Andrei RazinFMetallurg Magnitogorsk732516
24.Ivan SvintsitskyCLada Togliatti102354
25.Aidar KhairullinRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa723525
26.Dmitri GogolevRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow42350
27.Alexander SavchenkovRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow44044
28.Dmitri NazarovCDynamo Moskva143144
29.Dmitri DenisovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa73140
30.Igor ZhilinskyFAvangard Omsk63146
31.Igor TrukhachevLWLada Togliatti112248
32.Sergei DevyatkovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk622429
33.Eduard PolyakovRWAvangard Omsk61344
34.Sergei SorokinRDDynamo Moskva51346
35.Igor DyakivRWAvangard Omsk51346
36.Sergei GomolyakoRWTraktor Chelyabinsk313430
37.Sergei ElakovLWAvangard Omsk60442
38.Igor VaritskyFTraktor Chelyabinsk33036
39.Igor NikitinLDLada Togliatti122132
40.Alik GareyevCSalavat Yulayev Ufa721312
41.Konstantin ButsenkoCAvangard Omsk62136
42.Alexander KoreshkovLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk32132
43.Alexander KuvaldinRWDynamo Moskva1412310
44.Alexander NesterovCLada Togliatti1212310
45.Andrei KuzminLWDynamo Moskva1212316
46.Vladimir ZorkinRWLada Togliatti1112327
47.Roman ZolotovLDDynamo Moskva81236
48.Sergei SolomatovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk71230
49.Ruslan SuleymanovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa71234
50.Alexei PogoninRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow41232
51.Alexander KorolyukRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow41234
52.Dmitry YerofeyevDKrylia Sovetov Moscow41232
53.Konstantin PeregudovLWLada Togliatti120330
54.Mikhail PotapovLDSalavat Yulayev Ufa70332
55.Rail MuftiyevCSalavat Yulayev Ufa70334
56.Sergei ZolotovLWKrylia Sovetov Moscow40330
57.Alexei MorozovRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow40330
58.Pavel LazarevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk303314
59.Sergei VyshedkevichDDynamo Moskva1420212
60.Alexei PaninCMolot-Prikamie Perm32022
61.Valentin MorozovCCSKA Moskva22020
62.Dmitri SergeevCDynamo Moskva141124
63.Viktor GlushenkovDDynamo Moskva131124
64.Ruslan BatyrshinLDDynamo Moskva121126
65.Alexei PogodinCMetallurg Magnitogorsk71122
66.Ruslan ShafikovCSalavat Yulayev Ufa71124
67.Andrei DavletovCSalavat Yulayev Ufa71124
68.Evgeny ShastinLWAvangard Omsk61126
69.Konstantin MaslyukovRDAvangard Omsk511212
70.Andrei SkopintsevLDKrylia Sovetov Moscow41120
71.Pavel BoychenkoRWKrylia Sovetov Moscow41120
72.Rinat KhasanovCMolot-Prikamie Perm31122
73.Nikolai BardinLWMolot-Prikamie Perm31122
74.Evgeny GribkoRDDynamo Moskva140228
75.Oleg BurlutskyLDLada Togliatti120226
76.Dmitry RyabykinLDDynamo Moskva110220
77.Rustem GabdullinLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa70222
78.Dmitry ParkhomenkoLDAvangard Omsk602227
79.Vener SafinLDSalavat Yulayev Ufa60220
80.Yury IsayevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk50228
81.Denis AfinogenovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa30220
82.Albert LeshchyovCCSKA Moskva20220
83.Yury PanovRDLada Togliatti121018
84.Oleg BelkinLWLada Togliatti1110114
85.Sergei ZherebtsovRWLada Togliatti91018
86.Vladimir KramskoyLDDynamo Moskva810112
87.Georgy MusataevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk71014
88.Rustem KamaletdinovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa71018
89.Andrei VolkovLDSalavat Yulayev Ufa71016
90.Andrei YakhanovLDSalavat Yulayev Ufa710110
91.Oleg KryazhevLWAvangard Omsk61010
92.Vitali ChinakhovFAvangard Omsk61016
93.Dmitri IvanovCMetallurg Magnitogorsk51012
94.Bogdan RudenkoRWAvangard Omsk51014
95.Vadim BrezgunovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow41012
96.Ilia StashenkovRDKrylia Sovetov Moscow41010
97.Alexei KolkunovCKrylia Sovetov Moscow41010
98.Vyacheslav DolishnyaCTraktor Chelyabinsk31016
99.Andrei SapozhnikovRDTraktor Chelyabinsk31016
100.Andrei RasolkoCAvangard Omsk31010
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

Fourth game of the continental cup

Sheffield Steelers took on hosts Rungsted in game four of the cup. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj