Statistics SV Caldaro/Kaltern 2014-2015

League: Serie A

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Raphael AndergassenF3582836200
2.Alexander FreiLW35221234240
3.Doug JanikD2951520400
4.Denny DeanesiF3811415120
5.Luca FranzaD3711314440
6.Alexander AndergassenF346713220
7.Alex BerryRW194812360
8.Roope RantaRW2236980
9.Thomas PichlerF1727980
10.Jakub SindelF1435840
11.Alberto MeneghiniD37257660
12.Thomas WaldthalerD34336740
13.Kevin MontgomeryD12156350
14.Steven TarasukD705540
15.Stefano PivaF822480
16.Manuel GamperF31134120
17.Markus KoflerD30134120
18.Daniel BrejcakD13134180
19.Marian ZelgerF37202280
20.Paolo WidmannF3720260
21.Pontus MorénRW6112270
22.Michael FeldererF36022220
23.Simon AndergassenF36011100
24.Patrick GiusF34011120
25.Leonhard RainerD13011140
26.Bastian AndergassenF3300020
27.Giovanni ReffoD300000
28.Florian MassarD200000
29.Tobias DissertoriD100000
30.Luca De DonàF10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 30 Sep 2020 |  Bobby Sanguinetti  (D)
     
    EHC Red Bull Münchenarrowunknown
  2. 30 Sep 2020 |  Teemu Elomo  (C)
     
    Osby IKarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  3. 30 Sep 2020 |  Sivert Garvik  (F)
     
    Furuset Ishockey IFarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  4. 30 Sep 2020 |  Alexei Golenko  (G)
     
    HK Brestarrowunknown
  5. 30 Sep 2020 |  Joey Strada  (F)
     
    Waterloo Black HawksarrowLindlövens IF
  6. 29 Sep 2020 |  Anton Karlsson  (F)
     
    Köping HockeyarrowLindlövens IF
  7. 29 Sep 2020 |  Nicola Henseleit  (G)
     
    Höchstadt Alligatorsarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Hockey season in Slovakia won’t start

After Kazakhstan, also Slovakia postpone indefinitely the start of Extraliga and all hockey competitions after government bans all mass event Read more»

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj