Statistics Huddinge IK 2005-2006

League: Division 1

 
This club in 2005-2006: HockeyEttan | J20 SuperElit | J18 Elit (SWE) | U16 SM
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Linus KlasenLW135141946
2.Henrik PetterssonF1311415142
3.Victor AhlströmLW1341115104
4.Dick AxelssonF137613108
5.Jonas RådlundD/F135611208
6.Oscar AhlströmRW13561165
7.Jimmy AhnelövD134711300
8.Roger WahlqvistD134610188
9.Johan ÄlgekransC715683
10.Fredrik ÖijebergF1330312-1
11.Freddie FermC921380
12.Calle ÅslundD12123643
13.Erik RosénD1211242
14.Anders AdlerD1102280
15.Magnus SandströmC1301122
16.Christer AnderssonF1301116-5
17.Jimmy WendelD10011183
18.Martin SandgärdeF1300089
19.Matthias BlombergD120000-2
20.Jonas HöögLW1100001
21.Magnus TenggrenD500000
22.Tommie SamuelssonD100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Sep 2020 |  Tim Borse  (D)
     
    Blyth AcademyarrowHK MK Bled
  2. 18 Sep 2020 |  Sebastjan Groselj  (F)
     
    HK CeljearrowHK Triglav Kranj
  3. 18 Sep 2020 |  Zan Markic  (F)
     
    HD Mladi JesenicearrowHK Triglav Kranj
  4. 18 Sep 2020 |  Jaša Jenko  (F)
     
    Chicago CougarsarrowHK Triglav Kranj
  5. 18 Sep 2020 |  Maximilian Merkel  (F)
     
    HC Landsberg Riverkingsarrowunknown
  6. 18 Sep 2020 |  Florian Bayer  (D)
     
    HC Landsberg Riverkingsarrowunknown
  7. 18 Sep 2020 |  Anton Hanke  (D)
     
    HC Landsberg Riverkingsarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

Corona at Neftekhimik

Jokerit games postponed. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj