Statistics Erste Liga 2023-2024

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David LevinLWHSC Csíkszereda1310102000
2.Radim ValchařLWCSM Corona Brasov1661420120
3.Sébastien PichéDCSM Corona Brasov154131780
4.Philippe CornetLWCSM Corona Brasov16881680
5.Judd BlackwaterCCSM Corona Brasov16691540
6.Jared Van WormerFCSM Corona Brasov161041460
7.Dániel KógerLWCSM Corona Brasov16591480
8.Sébastien SylvestreCGyergyói HK10851360
9.Christopher BodoRWGyergyói HK10671300
10.Aku KestiläCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom15581360
11.Brance OrbanLWGyergyói HK102111320
12.István SofronRWHSC Csíkszereda135712180
13.Nolan LaPorteRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom158311200
14.Albert ZagidullinFCSM Corona Brasov16471140
15.Connor SillsLWCSM Corona Brasov16549120
16.Matias HaaranenDGyergyói HK1036900
17.Balazs PeterLWHSC Csíkszereda1353840
18.Adam BradyCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1544840
19.Gergő NagyRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1544860
20.Pavel BorisenkoCCSM Corona Brasov1626800
21.Erik NěmecCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom13347100
22.Attila NemethFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1542620
23.Mark SchlekmannLWBudapest JAHC733640
24.Hunor CsászárFGyergyói HK10246140
25.Kirils GalohaCBudapest JAHC724680
26.Josef HrabalDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1315640
27.Troy RutkowskiDHSC Csíkszereda1306660
28.Owen WilliamsDCSM Corona Brasov1614580
29.Mate SeregelyDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1514540
30.Alpar SalloD/FHSC Csíkszereda1314500
31.Peter VinczeRWGyergyói HK931440
32.Valentin RazumnyakFDVTK Jegesmedvék631400
33.Dominik NovotnýFDebreceni EAC531400
34.Chase SchaberLWCSM Corona Brasov531460
35.Zsombor GalajdaFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1122460
36.Ilya TsulyginFBudapest JAHC722480
37.Justin BeanDDVTK Jegesmedvék622460
38.Ryan LowneyDCSM Corona Brasov1613480
39.Jake CrespiRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1413460
40.Adrián TóthRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1213440
41.Tamas-Robert SarpatkiRWGyergyói HK613460
42.Julius MarvaDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1504460
43.Tamás PozsgaiDBudapest JAHC721340
44.Šimon SzathmáryDDVTK Jegesmedvék621320
45.Alex KovacsFUjpesti TE421340
46.Tamas ReszeghFHSC Csíkszereda1212300
47.Csanad FodorFHSC Csíkszereda1212300
48.Tihamer BeczeFHSC Csíkszereda1012320
49.Bence SzaboDBudapest JAHC712320
50.Krisztian NagyCBudapest JAHC712380
51.Roman BerdnikovRWDVTK Jegesmedvék612300
52.Bence PaterkaFDVTK Jegesmedvék612340
53.Vojtech KlozDDebreceni EAC512360
54.Roberto GligaCCSM Corona Brasov603300
55.Bence SzirányiDDVTK Jegesmedvék603320
56.Martin Zoltán TurbuczFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom603300
57.Mikhail BuchkinFDebreceni EAC503300
58.Kamil MingazovDDebreceni EAC50332-3
59.Gergõ TóthLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom15202150
60.Norbert RokalyFHSC Csíkszereda1320280
61.Eduard CasaneanuFHSC Csíkszereda1220200
62.Mike DalhuisenDGyergyói HK9202140
63.Nolan VeseyLWDVTK Jegesmedvék420200
64.Yannick TurcotteLWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom15112310
65.Tamas LadayDHSC Csíkszereda1311280
66.Szilard RokalyFHSC Csíkszereda1311200
67.Evgeny SkachkovLWHSC Csíkszereda1211260
68.Lõrinc Simon FarkasFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1111220
69.Krisztian Szabo-PalLWCSM Corona Brasov1011240
70.Lauri KärmeniemiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom1011280
71.Patrik ImreDGyergyói HK1011200
72.Yevgeny MozerLWBudapest JAHC711220
73.Richard TothRWBudapest JAHC711240
74.Vladislav KuleshovFDVTK Jegesmedvék611240
75.Gergely TothDBudapest JAHC511260
76.Patrik KissFUjpesti TE411200
77.Ivan VorobievDBudapest JAHC411280
78.Daniel Laszlo BorosDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom15022100
79.Aron-Sandor ReiszCHSC Csíkszereda13022120
80.Robert Ferencz-CsibiDHSC Csíkszereda1302240
81.Hugo GecseFHSC Csíkszereda1002240
82.Nandor FejesDGyergyói HK1002200
83.Akos SzigetiFGyergyói HK1002260
84.Dávid LöveiFDVTK Jegesmedvék602260
85.Márk MiskolcziLWDVTK Jegesmedvék602200
86.Matyas VojtkoDDVTK Jegesmedvék602240
87.Tino MetsävainioCUjpesti TE402200
88.Janne LaakkonenLWUjpesti TE402220
89.Adam HolwellDCSM Corona Brasov16101120
90.Robert RaymondDGyergyói HK1010160
91.Vitaly TeslenkoDBudapest JAHC710120
92.David BartosCDVTK Jegesmedvék610100
93.András Mihalik LWDebreceni EAC510140
94.Vladimir RothDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom510120
95.Ferenc KozmaFDebreceni EAC510170
96.Gergő MihalikFDebreceni EAC510160
97.Maxim Szabó RáczFUjpesti TE410100
98.Miro-Pekka SaarelainenRWUjpesti TE410120
99.Gianluca EstevesFDVTK Jegesmedvék410100
100.András BenkLWUjpesti TE410100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 May 2024 |  Matej Galbavy  (F)
     
    Strömsbro IFarrowKiruna IF
  2. 28 May 2024 |  Scott Pooley  (F)
     
    IF BjörklövenarrowAIK
  3. 28 May 2024 |  Mads Larsen  (D)
     
    VHK ROBE Vsetínarrowunknown
  4. 28 May 2024 |  Martin Novák  (F)
     
    PSG Berani ZlínarrowHC Slavia Praha
  5. 28 May 2024 |  Aron Chmielewski  (F)
     
    HC Olomoucarrowunknown
  6. 28 May 2024 |  Oskar Ståhl  (F)
     
    Tyresö Hanviken HockeyarrowVästervik IK
  7. 28 May 2024 |  Pontus Johansson  (D)
     
    Frölunda HCarrowSkellefteå AIK

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj