Statistics Division 2 (SWE) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Branden EdenCÅmåls SK141410246
2.Evan AllenFÅmåls SK131210226
3.Linus DahlstedtLWKalmar HC139132214
4.Hampus BergDVärmdö HC138132110
5.Miika KivirantaFÅmåls SK14416202
6.Johannes MatsesFMalungs IF15135186
7.Pelle HedlundLWÅmåls SK14991812
8.Emil KnutsCMalungs IF1589174
9.Adam PerssonCKalmar HC13412162
10.Kenny BradfordDKalmar HC1268144
11.Viktor Crus RydbergCKalmar HC13410144
12.Simon BetakFIFK Munkfors12491312
13.Gustav BjörklundFSegeltorps IF10310136
14.Jimmie SvenssonRWKalmar HC1393122
15.Dave LindarvDMörrum GoIS1257122
16.Jonas FredrikssonDÅmåls SK14210126
17.Rikky HanspersLWSkedvi/Säter IF14911043
18.Muhammed KücukyildizFTrångsunds IF10731016
19.Per-Olof WesttjärnsDSkedvi/Säter IF1364108
20.Alexander AhlinRWVärmdö HC1364102
21.Albin ÖstRWVärmdö HC1255104
22.Joel AhlinLWVärmdö HC1346106
23.Vicktor KihlbergRWTrångsunds IF104598
24.Cristopher NorlinCEskilstuna Linden Hockey1045922
25.Martin ÅkessonDKalmar HC132792
26.Adam IngvarssonCMörrum GoIS122796
27.Sebastian Freed KarlssonRWOlofströms IK1253839
28.Viktor GustafssonFSegeltorps IF1053829
29.Joonas RuotsaariLWEskilstuna Linden Hockey1053820
30.Johan HedlundFÅmåls SK113586
31.Oscar RibbnäsCBorås HC1226812
32.Craig GansDOlofströms IK102686
33.R.J. ReedLWOlofströms IK65274
34.Tobias AnderssonFVärmdö HC134376
35.Adam LööfCSandvikens IK43470
36.Isac HeensDMalungs IF132570
37.Mårten DalmansCMalungs IF115166
38.Nik UnukFMalungs IF112462
39.Viktor DahlFTrångsunds IF1024610
40.Jesper Åhlén HedenströmLWStrömsbro IF424610
41.Mikko MännistöDKalmar HC131568
42.Anton MalmbergCOlofströms IK81560
43.Tim WernerFSkedvi/Säter IF143254
44.David AlgulinCKalmar HC133254
45.Timmy HammargårdFMalungs IF152350
46.Emil PerssonDIFK Munkfors1523510
47.Matus JurigaDÅmåls SK122354
48.Michael LindbergCTrångsunds IF52350
49.Yushiroh HiranoFKalmar HC1314510
50.Anton GermoFBorås HC121458
51.Johan CederbergCEskilstuna Linden Hockey41456
52.Phil BushbacherLWKiruna AIF23146
53.Yuto OsawaFOlofströms IK122248
54.Adam NilssonRWStrömsbro IF52240
55.Jerker VestbergDIFK Munkfors1513437
56.Fredrik NybergFEskilstuna Linden Hockey101342
57.Viktor BemströmDEskilstuna Linden Hockey101348
58.Tim LissängFTrångsunds IF413429
59.Oskar FredrikssonLWKiruna AIF21340
60.Fredrik LundinDVärmdö HC1204449
61.Felix ScharnkeFEskilstuna Linden Hockey93034
62.Roman AndrejevFBorås HC1121310
63.Gustaf JonssonRWBorås HC82134
64.Lukas BjörklundFLund Giants HC52134
65.Robert MikesLWBäcken HC32130
66.Felix JohanssonRWGöta/Traneberg32132
67.Philip HjelmgrenFGSK Hockey Gislaved22136
68.Viktor MikkoCKiruna AIF12130
69.Anton KellmanDKalmar HC131232
70.Kenny SalanderCVärmdö HC121236
71.Linus KarlssonDBorås HC1112310
72.Alexander LarssonLWEskilstuna Linden Hockey101232
73.Tom OlssonDEskilstuna Linden Hockey91234
74.Viktor SvenssonDSandvikens IK41230
75.Philip GustafssonRWHammarö HC31230
76.Billy DahlgrenLWFilipstads IF21230
77.Anton OlssonDMörrum GoIS120330
78.Gabriel OlssonRWMörrum GoIS110334
79.Andreas Silfverberg AhlbergRWMörrum GoIS50330
80.Andreas PalmqvistDStrömsbro IF50330
81.Philip KemiDKiruna AIF20330
82.Pär AxelssonDMalungs IF142028
83.Kevin LindbergCGöta/Traneberg32020
84.Trevor LeblancDMalungs IF121122
85.Alexander KreganFMörrum GoIS111126
86.Niklas Ala-JuoniDSegeltorps IF101126
87.Alexander HallingDEskilstuna Linden Hockey91122
88.Victor JohanssonDBorås HC61122
89.Pontus StrömstenDStrömsbro IF51122
90.Felix EngqvistFStrömsbro IF41122
91.Oscar GranrudRWHammarö HC31122
92.Alberts BolušsFGSK Hockey Gislaved21120
93.Emil LothströmCSöderhamn/Ljusne HC21120
94.David StenbackaLWGSK Hockey Gislaved21120
95.Oliver WallqvistCVärnamo GoIK21120
96.Simon HammarLWKiruna AIF21120
97.Matias MattssonDKalmar HC130222
98.Colin HolmstromRWMörrum GoIS90228
99.Lukas FrankDOlofströms IK80222
100.Felix DynellLWMalungs IF70220
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Jul 2021 |  Taran Kozun  (G)
     
    Wheeling NailersarrowCardiff Devils
  2. 28 Jul 2021 |  Nikita Stasenko  (D)
     
    Belarus U18arrowHK Gomel
  3. 28 Jul 2021 |  Nikita Tarletsky  (D)
     
    Lokomotiv OrshaarrowHK Gomel
  4. 28 Jul 2021 |  Damir Galin  (D)
     
    Dinamo MaladzyechnaarrowPeliitat Heinola
  5. 28 Jul 2021 |  Daniil Tarasov  (F)
     
    Dynamo MoskvaarrowAk Bars Kazan
  6. 28 Jul 2021 |  Tyler Johnson  (F)
     
    Tampa Bay LightningarrowChicago Blackhawks
  7. 28 Jul 2021 |  Oliwer Fjellström  (F)
     
    Mariestad BoISarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj