Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Andrei Lagunov

Андреи Лагунов
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Kazakhstan , Russia
  • Birth date: 27.09.2000 (23 years)
  • Birth place: Chita, Russia
  • Height: 184 cm / 6' 0"
  • Weight: 79 kg / 174 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    2022-2023 Kazakhstan Cup Best Forward

 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)3011240
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)100000
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Cup4134120
2023-24TorpedoKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga49131932770
2022-23Saryarka KaragandaKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)722440
2022-23Saryarka KaragandaKazakhstan Cup (Play-off)221340
2022-23Saryarka KaragandaKazakhstan Cup330320
2022-23Saryarka KaragandaKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga391012228621
2021-22Altai Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga (Play-off)200045-2
2021-22TorpedoKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga44100000
2021-22Altai Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazakhstan Cup4430002-1
2021-22Altai Torpedo Ust-KamenogorskKazakhstan Vyschaya Liga44488253362-2
2020-21Ladia TogliattiMHL (U20)50111425102-4
2019-20MHK Altai Ust-KamenogorskMHL (U20)346311243574-1
2018-19TorpedoKazakhstan U20 (U20)6121729232
2018-19MHK Altai Ust-KamenogorskMHL (U20)526232994-4
2017-18TorpedoKazakhstan U18 (U17)95492
2017-18MHK Altai Ust-KamenogorskMHL (U20)5613422-19
2016-17Yermak AngarskRussian League U18 (U18)2711223338
2015-16Yermak AngarskRussian League U17 (U17)3617355228
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Feb. 27 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 4
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5-1|||24|
Feb. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 3
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6-2||1||
Feb. 22 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
| QF 2
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
3-4 OT||||
Feb. 11 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5-4 OT|||4|
Feb. 07 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
6-1||2||
Feb. 03 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-5|2|||
Jan. 31 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-9|2|2||
Jan. 26 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Ertis Pavlodar
8-1||1|4|
Jan. 22 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-2 OT|||4|
Jan. 19 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-3 SO|||2|
Jan. 15 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4||||
Jan. 12 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
5-3|1|1||
Jan. 09 2024Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavlovsk
5-3|||2|
Dec. 25 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
6-2|||2|
Dec. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Kulager Petropavlovsk
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0-4||||
Dec. 21 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Gornyak Rudny
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-4 OT||1|4|
Dec. 17 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2|||27|
Dec. 16 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
5-2|1|1||
Dec. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
3-4 SO|||2|
Dec. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Humo Tashkent
1-3||||
Dec. 05 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
2-4|||2|
Dec. 04 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Saryarka Karaganda
5-0||1||
Nov. 25 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4-1|||2|
Nov. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Nomad Astana
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2||||
Nov. 21 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0-1|1|||
Nov. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Beybarys Atyrau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-3 OT|1|||
Nov. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
2-3 SO||||
Nov. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Nomad Astana
1-4||||
Nov. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
5-1||||
Nov. 06 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Almaty
2-3 SO||||
Nov. 02 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2 OT|||2|
Nov. 01 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Saryarka Karaganda
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-6|1|1||
Oct. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4-2||1||
Oct. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Arlan Kokshetau
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
4-1|||6|
Oct. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavlovsk
5-1||2||
Oct. 22 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-4 SO|1||4|
Oct. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
1-0||1||
Oct. 18 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Arlan Kokshetau
2-4||1||
Oct. 12 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-3||1||
Oct. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Ertis Pavlodar
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
0-2||||
Oct. 08 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rudny
3-4||1|2|
Oct. 07 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Gornyak Rudny
4-3 SO|1|1||
Sep. 29 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Ertis Pavlodar
6-3|1|1||
Sep. 28 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Ertis Pavlodar
5-2|1|||
Sep. 24 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-2 OT||||
Sep. 23 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-0 SO|||2|
Sep. 20 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-2||||
Sep. 19 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-4 SO|||2|
Sep. 15 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
5-1||||
Sep. 14 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
HK Aktobe
1-2|||2|
Sep. 11 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beybarys Atyrau
2-3 OT|||2|
Sep. 10 2023Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Beybarys Atyrau
7-4||||
Aug. 30 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Semifinal
Humo Tashkent
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-1 SO||||
Aug. 28 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Aktobe
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
3-1|1||12|
Aug. 26 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HK Almaty
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
1-7||2||
Aug. 23 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Kulager Petropavlovsk
3-2||1||
Aug. 22 2023Kazakhstan Cup
| Group A
Nomad Astana
HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
2-0||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj