Statistics Khimvolokno Mogilev 2003-2004

League: East European Hockey League (EEHL)

 
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ivan SakharovF316192540
2.Aleksandr GalchenyukC295192470
3.Alexander VolchkovC301672375
4.Aleksandr BorovkovF31138218
5.Nikolai KopytinC245101559
6.Sergei TikhonovLD2457128
7.Artur LachauniekD29391234
8.Dmitri OvsyannikovF31651120
9.Vladimir MalevichD2935816
10.Vladislav KlochkovRW74376
11.Vitaly GorbachevF2534710
12.Maxim TsvetkovLD2833634
13.Alexander ChagodayevD/F2133616
14.Viktor AndrushchenkoF1624614
15.Aleksei MonakhovF222242
16.Aleksei VinokourovF62244
17.Viktor SharitonF91340
18.Aleksei TitovetsD3004448
19.Vadim NavrotskyLD2412332
20.Dmitri AlekhinLD70334
21.Dmitri FilatovD2411216
22.Alexei ChernikovF31126
23.Denis MatyukhinRW191012
24.Vadim KuznetsovF131014
25.Sergei RadkoD701118
26.Ivan KoltsovD180008
27.Vladimir KalenitskyF120004
28.Kirill PolyakovF90000
29.Aleksandr MatveichukLW70004
30.Kirill KalmichkovD30000
31.Alexander MelnikovF20000
32.Aleksandr KorotkiF20000
33.Andrei AntonovD20000
34.Damir BadyutdinovD10000
35.Oleg YashinLW10000
36.Aleksandr ZelenkoD10000
37.Vadim KaminskiD10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Apr 2024 |  Arturs Kulda  (D)
     
    EC Villacher SVarrowunknown
  2. 23 Apr 2024 |  Matthew Bradley  (F)
     
    Straubing Tigersarrowunknown
  3. 23 Apr 2024 |  Tyler Sheehy  (F)
     
    Straubing Tigersarrowunknown
  4. 23 Apr 2024 |  Mark Zengerle  (F)
     
    Straubing Tigersarrowunknown
  5. 23 Apr 2024 |  Parker Tuomie  (F)
     
    Straubing Tigersarrowunknown
  6. 23 Apr 2024 |  Austin Ortega  (F)
     
    EHC Red Bull Münchenarrowunknown
  7. 23 Apr 2024 |  Adam Almquist  (D)
     
    EHC Red Bull Münchenarrowunknown

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj