Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Pavel Kurdyukov

Павел Курдйуков
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 05.08.1988 (33 years)
  • Birth place: Chelyabinsk, Russia
  • Height: 177 cm / 5' 10"
  • Weight: 85 kg / 187 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)301100
2021-22Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Cup411240
2021-22Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga174721214390
2020-21Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)100000
2020-21Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga1729448120
2019-20Tseng Tau Jilin CityVHL462101210-14
2018-19Izhstal IzhevskVHL163256-4
2017-18Izhstal IzhevskVHL4318912-5
2016-17Izhstal IzhevskVHL (Play-off)502240
2016-17Izhstal IzhevskVHL42235104
2015-16Izhstal IzhevskVHL (Play-off)1202226
2015-16Izhstal IzhevskVHL2111242
2015-16Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL131458-5
2014-15Chelmet ChelyabinskVHL (Play-off)20000-2
2014-15Chelmet ChelyabinskVHL4341317242
2013-14Yuzhny Ural OrskVHL902220
2012-13Saryarka KaragandaVHL (Play-off)51012-4
2012-13Saryarka KaragandaVHL220200
2012-13Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL301111220-2
2011-12Sokol KrasnoyarskVHL425914482
2010-11Yuzhny Ural OrskVHL2322424-4
2010-11Traktor ChelyabinskKHL000000
2010-11Mechel ChelyabinskVHL150221244
2009-10YugraVysshaya Liga (RUS-2)2416730-3
2008-09Mechel-2 ChelyabinskPervaya Liga71234
2008-09Mechel ChelyabinskVysshaya Liga (RUS-2)475510465
2007-08Mechel ChelyabinskVysshaya Liga (RUS-2)2622426-3
2006-07Sputnik Nizhny TagilVysshaya Liga (RUS-2) (Play-off)41010-1
2006-07Sputnik Nizhny TagilVysshaya Liga (RUS-2)22167100
2006-07Traktor-2 ChelyabinskPervaya Liga
2005-06Traktor-2 ChelyabinskPervaya Liga27551069
2004-05Traktor-2 ChelyabinskPervaya Liga00000
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 04 2022Belarus Extraliga
| PO qualif.
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-0||||
Mar. 02 2022Belarus Extraliga
| PO qualif.
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
3-2 OT||1||
Feb. 28 2022Belarus Extraliga
| PO qualif.
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1||||
Feb. 22 2022Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Mogilev
4-0||||
Feb. 20 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3|||2|
Feb. 16 2022Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-1 SO||||
Feb. 14 2022
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2||1||
Feb. 05 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-5||||
Feb. 03 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-4||||
Jan. 27 2022Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-0|||25|
Jan. 22 2022Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Lida
3-2||2|2|
Jan. 20 2022
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Brest
1-0 OT||||
Jan. 09 2022Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-3 OT|||2|
Jan. 05 2022
19:25
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Metallurg Zhlobin
1-2||||
Dec. 29 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Metallurg Zhlobin
0-1 OT||||
Dec. 26 2021
12:55
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
0-1 SO||||
Dec. 24 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-2|||2|
Dec. 22 2021
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-4|||2|
Dec. 12 2021Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-2||||
Dec. 10 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
0-4||||
Dec. 08 2021
19:00
Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
0-1||1||
Dec. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-3||||
Dec. 02 2021
18:45
Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
4-3 OT||||
Nov. 26 2021
17:55
Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-0||||
Nov. 24 2021Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-0||||
Nov. 19 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
4-3|1|3||
Nov. 17 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
1-2||||
Nov. 06 2021Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-0||||
Nov. 04 2021Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
0-3||||
Oct. 28 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Lida
1-3||||
Oct. 26 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Brest
4-1||||
Oct. 22 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-1||||
Oct. 20 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-1 OT||||
Oct. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
4-3 OT|1|1|2|
Oct. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-1 OT||||
Oct. 12 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk
0-3||||
Oct. 09 2021Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1||||
Oct. 07 2021Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-2||||
Oct. 02 2021Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-2||1||
Sep. 30 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-5||||
Sep. 28 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-2||||
Sep. 25 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Mogilev
3-0||||
Sep. 23 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Mogilev
3-0||||
Sep. 18 2021Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1||||
Sep. 16 2021Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-0||||
Sep. 14 2021Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-1 SO||||
Sep. 10 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-2 SO||||
Sep. 08 2021Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2||||
Sep. 05 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Neman Grodno
3-5||2|2|
Sep. 01 2021Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Brest
3-0||1||
Aug. 09 2021
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1||||
Aug. 05 2021
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-2|||2|
Aug. 01 2021
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
Lokomotiv Orsha
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-5|1|1||
Jul. 30 2021
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
2-1 OT|||2|
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Hosts set for next Championships

The 2022 IIHF Annual Congress has allocated tournaments for the upcoming season Read more»

Slovan is back!

Ten years after the last title, Slovan win Slovak Extraliga. Bratislava club is now the major winner of the competition with 9 titles Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj