Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Artyom Blazhievsky

Артём Блажиевский
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 20.03.1994 (28 years)
  • Birth place: Moscow, Russia
  • Height: 186 cm / 6' 1"
  • Weight: 96 kg / 212 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Best +/- rating MHL playoffs 2013-14

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2019-20RussiaEuro Hockey Tour88300016-1
2018-19RussiaEuro Hockey Tour35801121
2017-18RussiaNational team games40114
2015-16RussiaNational team games400001
2014-15RussiaNational team games40000
2014-15RussiaEuro Hockey Tour201101
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22Traktor ChelyabinskKHL (Play-off)150228-5
2021-22Traktor ChelyabinskKHL510126
2021-22CSKA MoskvaKHL8834257123
2020-21CSKA MoskvaKHL (Play-off)23112124
2020-21CSKA MoskvaKHL8846268287
2019-20CSKA MoskvaKHL (Play-off)300001
2019-20CSKA MoskvaKHL88402351617
2018-19CSKA MoskvaKHL (Play-off)1601185
2018-19CSKA MoskvaKHL47210121223
2017-18Zvezda ChekhovVHL302227
2017-18CSKA MoskvaKHL (Play-off)801122
2017-18CSKA MoskvaKHL4128101410
2016-17Zvezda ChekhovVHL12549109
2016-17CSKA MoskvaKHL (Play-off)701120
2016-17CSKA MoskvaKHL303710814
2015-16Zvezda ChekhovVHL10561166
2015-16CSKA MoskvaKHL (Play-off)600040
2015-16CSKA MoskvaKHL27246374
2014-15Red ArmyMHL (U20)920244
2014-15Torpedo NNKHL (Play-off)41010-1
2014-15Torpedo NNKHL4225735-9
2013-14Red ArmyMHL (U20, Play-off)2269152819
2013-14Red ArmyMHL (U20)461411252626
2012-13Red ArmyMHL (U20)1612310-4
2011-12Red ArmyJCWC (U20)301124
2011-12Red ArmyMHL (U20, Play-off)1910116-4
2011-12Red ArmyMHL (U20)531343413
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 11 2022
19:00
KHL
| Semi Final 5:7
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2-1|||2|
Apr. 09 2022
17:00
KHL
| Semi Final 4:7
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
0-6||||-3
Apr. 07 2022
19:00
KHL
| Semi Final 3:7
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1-2||||-2
Apr. 05 2022
19:00
KHL
| Semi Final 2:7
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
4-6||||
Apr. 03 2022
17:00
KHL
| Semi Final 1:7
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3-2||||
Mar. 27 2022
16:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
1-2|||2|
Mar. 25 2022
19:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-1||||-1
Mar. 23 2022
19:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
1-7||2|2|3
Mar. 21 2022
19:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Traktor Chelyabinsk
3-1||||-1
Mar. 19 2022
16:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
4-1||||
Mar. 17 2022
19:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
0-1||||-1
Mar. 07 2022
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2-3|||2|
Mar. 05 2022
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2-3 OT||||
Mar. 03 2022
19:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2-1||||1
Mar. 01 2022
19:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-3||||-1
Jan. 12 2022
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
4-2||||2
Jan. 10 2022
19:30
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2-4|||2|1
Jan. 08 2022
19:30
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Traktor Chelyabinsk
0-4||||1
Jan. 05 2022
14:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4-3 OT||||
Dec. 30 2021
16:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
1-3|1|||2
Dec. 26 2021
17:00
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Minsk
6-4|1||2|1
Dec. 22 2021
19:30
KHL
SKA St. Petersburg
CSKA Moskva
3-2 OT||||-2
Dec. 20 2021
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
CSKA Moskva
1-3||1||1
Dec. 12 2021
17:00
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
CSKA Moskva
3-2 OT||||
Dec. 08 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
2-5||||-1
Dec. 06 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
2-3 OT||||-1
Dec. 02 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1-0 OT||||
Nov. 30 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
6-4||||1
Nov. 28 2021
17:00
KHL
Dinamo Riga
CSKA Moskva
2-3||1||1
Nov. 26 2021
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
CSKA Moskva
2-3 OT||||-1
Nov. 24 2021
19:00
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
CSKA Moskva
3-0|||2|
Nov. 21 2021
17:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
3-1||||2
Nov. 19 2021
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva
3-6||||
Nov. 17 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2-3 SO|||4|
Nov. 15 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
3-2 SO||1||
Nov. 07 2021
17:00
KHL
CSKA Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
4-0||||
Nov. 05 2021
17:00
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
CSKA Moskva
5-6 SO|||2|-1
Nov. 02 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
1-0||1||1
Oct. 28 2021
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva
1-0||||-1
Oct. 26 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
CSKA Moskva
3-4 SO|1|||1
Oct. 24 2021
17:00
KHL
HC Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskva
1-2||||
Oct. 21 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-3||||
Oct. 18 2021
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4-3 OT||||1
Sep. 25 2021
15:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva
4-0||||-1
Sep. 23 2021
17:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
CSKA Moskva
2-1||1|2|
Sep. 21 2021
16:30
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
CSKA Moskva
1-2 OT||||
Sep. 19 2021
15:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moskva
2-3 OT||||
Sep. 16 2021
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva
3-5||||2
Sep. 14 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Barys Nur-Sultan
3-6||||-1
Sep. 10 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
3-1||||
Sep. 08 2021
19:00
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
CSKA Moskva
1-2 OT||||
Sep. 06 2021
19:30
KHL
HC Sochi
CSKA Moskva
1-4||||1
Sep. 04 2021
14:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Riga
3-2||||
Sep. 01 2021
19:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
CSKA Moskva
4-0||||
Sep. 01 2021
19:00
test
Avangard Omsk
CSKA Moskva
4-0||||
Sep. 01 2021
19:00
test
Avangard Omsk
CSKA Moskva
4-0||||
Sep. 01 2021
19:00
test
Avangard Omsk
CSKA Moskva
4-0||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Slovan is back!

Ten years after the last title, Slovan win Slovak Extraliga. Bratislava club is now the major winner of the competition with 9 titles Read more»

Cardiff win Eihl Championship

In a repeat of the last play off final in 2019, Cardiff became the winners of the Championship trophy for the third season in a row Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj