Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Andrei Sergeyev

Андрей Сергеев
  • Position: defender
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 26.03.1991 (30 years)
  • Birth place: Simferopol, Ukraine, USSR
  • Height: 178 cm / 5' 10"
  • Weight: 94 kg / 207 lbs
  • Shoots: right
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2020-21RussiaNational team games99
2010-11RussiaWinter Universiade60441210
2010-11RussiaU20 National team games (U20)50002-2
2010-11RussiaWJC (U20)710163
2008-09RussiaWJC18 (U18)702268
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22Dynamo MoskvaKHL
2020-21Dynamo MoskvaKHL (Play-off)10461047
2020-21Dynamo MoskvaKHL9959629352017
2019-20Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL (Play-off)40000-5
2019-20Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL952212143017
2018-19Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL433111416-4
2017-18Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL (Play-off)521342
2017-18Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL3921113286
2016-17Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL534141857-8
2015-16Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL (Play-off)42020-2
2015-16Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL505611465
2014-15YugraKHL542161824-8
2013-14Spartak MoskvaKHL514121646-5
2012-13AmurKHL30002-2
2012-13CSKA MoskvaKHL46257188
2011-12Red ArmyJCWC (U20)424642
2011-12Red ArmyMHL (U20, Play-off)10002-1
2011-12CSKA MoskvaKHL (Play-off)500040-1
2011-12CSKA MoskvaKHL4913418-5
2011-12Red ArmyMHL (U20)4123161
2010-11Red ArmyMHL (U20, Play-off)151233010
2010-11Red ArmyMHL (U20)50118-2
2010-11CSKA MoskvaKHL31018-1
2010-11Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL20002-1
2010-11Reactor NizhnekamskMHL (U20)30512175813
2009-10Reactor NizhnekamskMHL (U20, Play-off)733682
2009-10Ariada NHVysshaya Liga (RUS-2) (Play-off)300025
2009-10Ariada NHVysshaya Liga (RUS-2)20279655
2009-10Reactor NizhnekamskMHL (U20)30459468
2009-10Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL100020
2008-09Neftyanik LeninogorskVysshaya Liga (RUS-2)466131984-4
2007-08Neftekhimik-2 NizhnekamskPervaya Liga544131754
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 24 2021
14:00
National team games
Russia
Belarus
2-0||1||
Mar. 26 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
4-0||||
Mar. 24 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
1-3|||2|1
Mar. 22 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
2-3 OT||2|2|
Mar. 20 2021
17:00
KHL
| Quarter Final
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
1-0||||
Mar. 18 2021
19:30
KHL
| Quarter Final
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
1-4|1|||2
Mar. 10 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
4-3||1||1
Mar. 08 2021
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moskva
2-5|3|1||3
Mar. 06 2021
17:00
KHL
| 1/8 final
Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moskva
1-2 OT||1||1
Mar. 04 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
2-5||1||-1
Mar. 02 2021
19:30
KHL
| 1/8 final
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
1-0||||
Feb. 27 2021
17:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskva
1-5|||2|
Feb. 23 2021
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
6-0|1|2||1
Feb. 20 2021
16:00
KHL
Jokerit
Dynamo Moskva
4-5 OT||3||2
Feb. 18 2021
19:30
KHL
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
1-3||||
Feb. 16 2021
19:10
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva
4-6|2|1||2
Feb. 07 2021
17:30
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Dynamo Moskva
2-5||1||3
Feb. 05 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva
3-2 SO|||2|
Feb. 03 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit
5-1||2||
Feb. 01 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
2-0||||1
Jan. 29 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
HC Sochi
4-0||||
Jan. 27 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4-1|1|||
Jan. 23 2021
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga
5-2||1||
Jan. 21 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Barys Nur-Sultan
0-2||||
Jan. 17 2021
17:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Sibir Novosibirsk
3-4 SO||1||
Jan. 15 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5-3||||1
Jan. 12 2021
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Vityaz Podolsk
2-1||||1
Jan. 09 2021
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Minsk
2-0||||1
Jan. 06 2021
17:30
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moskva
2-1||||
Jan. 04 2021
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva
5-4|1|1||2
Dec. 30 2020
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Dynamo Moskva
1-5||||
Dec. 28 2020
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
0-6|||4|2
Dec. 26 2020
16:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
SKA St. Petersburg
2-1 OT||||
Dec. 24 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Ak Bars Kazan
2-7||1||
Dec. 22 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit
4-0||1|2|2
Dec. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-3|||2|-1
Dec. 11 2020
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Dynamo Moskva
3-1|||2|
Dec. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-3||||
Dec. 05 2020
16:30
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
0-3||1||1
Dec. 03 2020
19:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Dynamo Moskva
2-7||1||3
Dec. 01 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2-6||||-3
Nov. 28 2020
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2||||1
Nov. 26 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
4-3 OT||2||-1
Nov. 24 2020
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
Dynamo Moskva
6-1||||
Nov. 22 2020KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-5||1||2
Nov. 19 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga
6-1||3||
Nov. 16 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-0|||2|
Nov. 14 2020
16:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
3-4 OT||||1
Nov. 12 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Severstal Cherepovets
2-3 SO|1|||
Nov. 10 2020
19:30
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Dynamo Moskva
1-2||||
Nov. 01 2020
17:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva
4-3||1||1
Oct. 30 2020
19:30
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
3-2||1||-1
Oct. 28 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Avangard Omsk
3-2 OT||||-1
Oct. 26 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Vityaz Podolsk
1-5||||-2
Oct. 21 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Minsk
5-2||||
Oct. 18 2020
17:00
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2-1||||
Oct. 12 2020
19:30
KHL
SKA St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
3-4||||-1
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
3-2 OT||||
Oct. 06 2020
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
2-0||||
Oct. 04 2020
14:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
HC Red Star Kunlun
6-3||1||
Oct. 01 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2-4||||
Sep. 28 2020
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
5-4 SO||1|2|
Sep. 24 2020
19:30
KHL
HC Sochi
Dynamo Moskva
2-3||||-1
Sep. 20 2020
17:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
5-0||||1
Sep. 16 2020
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-4||||-2
Sep. 14 2020
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-4||||1
Sep. 12 2020
17:00
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Dynamo Moskva
4-5 OT||2||2
Sep. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2-3||1||-1
Sep. 07 2020
19:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
1-3|||2|
Sep. 05 2020
18:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-1||||
 
Player photos
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

Ukraine Federation and UHL make peace

After a tough conflict between the two entities, an agreement was reached Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj