Statistics Olympic Qual. 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Daniel TrancaFRomania59615013
2.Balazs PeterLWRomania641014014
3.Danny StempherFNetherlands68513012
4.Vladimir NosovFKyrgyzstan6761381
5.Hung-Ju LinFChinese Taipei6671300
6.Pavel BorisenkoCRomania65712015
7.Nick VerschurenFNetherlands6741126
8.Anton ButochnovFRomania66511010
9.Po-Yun HsiaoFChinese Taipei673100-2
10.Vitali KirichenkoFRomania66410010
11.Zsombor MolnárFRomania6461009
12.Csanad FodorFRomania63710210
13.Ken KindbornDThailand3371022
14.Chung Pan Justin ChengFHong Kong372962
15.Vladimir TonkikhFKyrgyzstan66394-2
16.Raymond van der SchuitFNetherlands645969
17.Yen-Chin ShenFChinese Taipei627921
18.Attila GogaLDRomania6189410
19.Artur ZainutdinovFUnited Arab Emirates362845
20.Bartek BisonFNetherlands3538215
21.Artem GorobetsFKyrgyzstan64484-8
22.Alexander TitovDKyrgyzstan64482-5
23.Alfonso GarciaFSpain326829
24.Marko SakicFCroatia617822
25.Hideki NagayamaFThailand317800
26.Janos HariLWHungary3437126
27.Jan UrbasCSlovenia334721
28.Joey OosterveldFNetherlands625705
29.Shogo NakajimaFJapan325742
30.Mikhail ChuvalovFKyrgyzstan616735-1
31.Anton KudashevFKyrgyzstan61674-6
32.Ottó BíróD/FRomania416728
33.Olafur BjörnssonFIceland351620
34.Colm CannonFLuxembourg342643
35.Rok TicarCSlovenia342606
36.Oleg KolodyFKyrgyzstan633642
37.Chang-Hsing YangFChinese Taipei633621
38.Dorian Donath SanchezRWSpain333603
39.Alpar SalloD/FRomania6246210
40.Kuzma TerentyevDKyrgyzstan624610-2
41.Jonne de BonthFNetherlands624601
42.Robert SabolicFSlovenia3246125
43.Blaz GregorcDSlovenia315605
44.Luis Jose HernandezFSpain341506
45.Shao-Yang YuFChinese Taipei632502
46.Talgat ZhailauovFKazakhstan332505
47.Patrick ForstnerFThailand332542
48.Oscar RubioLWSpain232527
49.Maksim EgorovDKyrgyzstan623516-2
50.Po-Yuan HsiaoFChinese Taipei62352-2
51.Roberto GligaFRomania623507
52.Ken OgrajensekRWSlovenia323503
53.Nils RemessDUnited Arab Emirates323526
54.Alberto MartinezRWSpain323506
55.Balasz GajdoFRomania323526
56.Marcus ErikssonFLuxembourg323501
57.Darren DietzDKazakhstan323506
58.Pavle PodunavacDSerbia314584
59.Joy TurpijnDNetherlands314506
60.Ivan AnićDSerbia314564
61.Kristjan CeponDSlovenia305507
62.Lennon Lok Lam Au-YeungFHong Kong305500
63.Vladimir NichipurenkoFKyrgyzstan64046-7
64.Uros BjelogrlicFSerbia340420
65.Oriol RubioFSpain340402
66.Tadija MiricLWCroatia6314121
67.Luka JarcovLWCroatia631460
68.Masato KitayamaFThailand331402
69.Ryan Yuen Chong LeeDHong Kong331444
70.Eduard CasaneanuFRomania331425
71.Juma Al DhaheriFUnited Arab Emirates331421
72.Miha VerlicCSlovenia331402
73.Luka MikulicRWCroatia331423
74.Vladislav ShelestFLuxembourg331400
75.Mircea ConstantinFRomania622420
76.Jordy VerkielDNetherlands622425
77.Yushiroh HiranoFJapan322421
78.Yin Hay Yannick WongDHong Kong32246-1
79.Yuto OsawaFJapan322400
80.Ziga JeglicFSlovenia322425
81.Sacha BackesFLuxembourg322403
82.Axel OronganFIceland32240-1
83.Ivo KalebFCroatia322402
84.Johann LeifssonFIceland32240-2
85.Oriol BoronatFSpain222425
86.Patricio FuentesFSpain222405
87.Marko TadicDCroatia61340-1
88.Jord SmitFNetherlands613422
89.Bruno BaldrisDSpain313407
90.Ignacio GranellFSpain313405
91.Arkady ShestakovFKazakhstan313403
92.Phanuruj SuwachiratFThailand313401
93.Yegor PetukhovFKazakhstan313405
94.Jantaphong TengsakulFThailand313423
95.Nikita ButsenkoCUkraine313400
96.Bence StipsiczDHungary313403
97.Alejandro Burgos RamirezFSpain213405
98.Klemen PretnarDSlovenia304424
99.Alexei LoginovDNetherlands204424
100.Adrian UbietoFSpain204405
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj