Statistics NOEN Extraliga 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Daniel CernyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary34121830128
2.Premysl SvobodaFHC Verva Litvínov15101525121
3.Kale CostaFHC Dynamo Pardubice35613191412
4.Tomas KrehlikFHC Energie Karlovy Vary10971629
5.Petr PoppelFMountfield HK9881627
6.Petr HasekLWRytíři Kladno107714411
7.Michal KuncFHC Kometa Group9103136-2
8.Matej KorenekFHC Olomouc9671385
9.Vit JiskraFHC Energie Karlovy Vary104913012
10.Marek PrinclFHC Skoda Plzen1031013124
11.Tomáš BernatFRytíři Kladno810212614
12.Adam BeranekFHC Vítkovice Ridera98412103
13.Jakub CizekCČEZ Motor České Budějovice10571236-4
14.Petr AntoníčekFHC Dynamo Pardubice9571224
15.Richard ZarubaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary1021012611
16.Adam KremenFHC Energie Karlovy Vary92101228
17.Lukas StehlikFHC Verva Litvínov11741140
18.Jaroslav FiserFHC Verva Litvínov115611105
19.Vojtech DobiasFPSG Zlin10561124-4
20.Dominik CharaFHC Dynamo Pardubice9561144
21.Patrik StastnyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary274711223
22.Matej MorongFMountfield HK9471188
23.Marek BlahaDHC Sparta Praha9381169
24.František GajdošDHC Sparta Praha262911397
25.Josef KolacekFPiráti Chomutov11291164
26.Miroslav DaniFPiráti Chomutov116410184
27.Filip SimekFRytíři Kladno104610610
28.Tomas CermakFHC Skoda Plzen1046106-1
29.David KalacDHC Olomouc104610104
30.Ondrej DufekFHC Verva Litvínov11371003
31.Miroslav VasilievCBK Mladá Boleslav11281041
32.Jakub PrchalDHC Sparta Praha9191048
33.Jan BernovskyFHC Vítkovice Ridera9639124
34.Matej TomajkoFHC Olomouc1054931-1
35.Radek SirFHC Dynamo Pardubice954984
36.Dan BartosFHC Verva Litvínov1145984
37.David JindraFHC Verva Litvínov1145903
38.Sebastian MalatFHC Skoda Plzen1045962
39.Ondrej RohlikFHC Dynamo Pardubice9459106
40.Andrej MoravcikLWBK Mladá Boleslav1136962
41.Martin RysavyFHC Vítkovice Ridera936981
42.Matej PotocnyFHC Vítkovice Ridera736944
43.Martin KostkaFHC Dynamo Pardubice927944
44.Patrik VasicekDHC Kometa Group3418955-7
45.Daniel KowalczykDHC Kometa Group918918-3
46.Tomas UrbanFRytíři Kladno1053881
47.Ales RezacFČEZ Motor České Budějovice105380-7
48.Josef SlavicekFHC Sparta Praha953884
49.Nico GeidlFHC Ocelari Trinec753802
50.Julian LutzFEC Red Bull Salzburg104484-2
51.Michal SilnyFČEZ Motor České Budějovice1044821
52.Michael DrabekFBili Tygri Liberec444860
53.Jakub BorzeckiFEC Red Bull Salzburg103586-1
54.Jan OlivaDHC Dynamo Pardubice926868
55.Vojtěch SílaFMountfield HK826868
56.Sebastian CimmermannFEC Red Bull Salzburg917823
57.Daniel JouzaFHC Verva Litvínov86174-1
58.Jindrich KardosFHC Dukla Jihlava95272-3
59.Filip KovarDBili Tygri Liberec652785
60.Matej SeberaFPSG Zlin1043760
61.Jiri BucekFHC Dynamo Pardubice934786
62.Tomas KulhanekFHC Sparta Praha734786
63.Tadeas TalafaDPSG Zlin1025764
64.Vojtech KrchoFČEZ Motor České Budějovice1025716-1
65.Robert BacoFHC Energie Karlovy Vary925764
66.Vladimir KremlacekDHC Skoda Plzen1016742
67.Vojtech LednickyFHC Vítkovice Ridera61678-2
68.Filip JansaFBili Tygri Liberec100776-2
69.Vit RozlilekFHC Dynamo Pardubice851605
70.Lukas AdamekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary1042621
71.Jakub PetrzilkaFBK Mladá Boleslav942642
72.Jakub MrvaFHC Vítkovice Ridera9426161
73.Dominik SeligaFBili Tygri Liberec94262-1
74.Petr SimaFBK Mladá Boleslav11336101
75.Jan JanochFČEZ Motor České Budějovice103360-2
76.Karel KlikorkaDBK Mladá Boleslav1033680
77.Simon JenacekFHC Ocelari Trinec933612-3
78.Lukas NezbedaFBili Tygri Liberec83362-2
79.Marco LukackaDMountfield HK733682
80.Dan HandlFPSG Zlin633642
81.Matej SvobodaFHC Kometa Group533600
82.Ondrej BalazDHC Verva Litvínov1124612-5
83.Marek KonasekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary1024608
84.Dominik VentusFHC Vítkovice Ridera9246200
85.Jan VojtovicFHC Vítkovice Ridera92464-2
86.Michal RouhaFHC Dynamo Pardubice8246161
87.Vladislav HouskaFBK Mladá Boleslav624601
88.Mikulas HovorkaDHC Slavia Praha101564-4
89.Tomas MachuDHC Vítkovice Ridera815641
90.Matus HlavacDHC Olomouc10066105
91.Jakub NovakDČEZ Motor České Budějovice100662-2
92.Matyáš FilipFRytíři Kladno706660
93.Martin BláhaFRytíři Kladno650521
94.Peter LobodowskiFPiráti Chomutov1141541
95.Daniel ProninFEC Red Bull Salzburg104154-4
96.Tomas LabuzikFHC Slavia Praha1041512-3
97.David RoseckyFHC Olomouc1041586
98.Adam LiskaFBili Tygri Liberec1041514-1
99.Miroslav JudaFHC Dukla Jihlava941518-1
100.Daniel SedivyFMountfield HK941522
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj