Statistics Continental Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jake HansenFNottingham Panthers324625
2.Steffen FrankFSønderjyskE332545
3.Tommy GirouxLWHC Amiens Somme340401
4.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno231403
5.Sam HerrFNottingham Panthers322445
6.Ondrej MikulaFComarch Cracovia322402
7.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno313400
8.Ilya KorenchukFDonbas Donetsk330325
9.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno312300
10.Mike LittleDSønderjyskE312302
11.Brian ConnellyDNottingham Panthers3033124
12.Philippe HalleyCHC Amiens Somme303342
13.Gergő NagyFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom32022-2
14.Vitali LyalkaFDonbas Donetsk320205
15.Brett PerliniFNottingham Panthers320222
16.Egor StepanovFNeman Grodno320221
17.Philip LaneRWSønderjyskE320241
18.Lõrinc Simon FarkasFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom311220
19.Florian SabatierFHC Amiens Somme311202
20.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau31120-2
21.Jérôme VerrierRWHC Amiens Somme31122-1
22.Dmitry StepanovDBeybarys Atyrau311224
23.Jason DeSantisDNottingham Panthers311200
24.Albert VishnyakovFBeybarys Atyrau31126-2
25.Michael BabcockFHC Amiens Somme31124-1
26.Julian TalbotCNottingham Panthers311224
27.Oliver Gatz NielsenRWSønderjyskE311200
28.Stepan FilonovFBeybarys Atyrau311221
29.Marek TvrdonLWComarch Cracovia30222-2
30.Konsta MäkinenDSønderjyskE302222
31.Anthony NigroLWSønderjyskE302204
32.Konstantin SavenkovFBeybarys Atyrau302212-3
33.Brett BulmerLWNottingham Panthers302202
34.Clay WilsonDDonbas Donetsk302261
35.Roman MalinovskyFNeman Grodno30222-1
36.Viktor TurkinCNeman Grodno310121
37.Mads O LundCSønderjyskE310100
38.Michal VachovecFComarch Cracovia31014-2
39.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau31010-3
40.Yevgeny BelukhinFDonbas Donetsk31016-1
41.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau31010-2
42.Alexander PisarevDBeybarys Atyrau310104
43.Ivan StepanenkoDBeybarys Atyrau31016-1
44.Yevgeny NikiforovLWDonbas Donetsk31010-2
45.Dezső RoczanovFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom31012-2
46.Ainars PodzinsFDonbas Donetsk310100
47.Adam DeutschDNottingham Panthers310100
48.Brett SwitzerCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom31012-3
49.Kasper BryniczkaFComarch Cracovia31012-2
50.Bartlomiej BychawskiDComarch Cracovia31010-2
51.Viktor ZakharovFDonbas Donetsk31010-1
52.William QuistFNottingham Panthers310121
53.Baptiste BrucheFHC Amiens Somme310100
54.Damian KapicaFComarch Cracovia31010-2
55.Evgeny DeryabinFBeybarys Atyrau310103
56.Nikolai SusloFNeman Grodno31012-2
57.Igor VarivonchikFNeman Grodno210120
58.Josh MacDonaldLWSønderjyskE301141
59.Rudy MatimaFHC Amiens Somme301100
60.Vitaly KaramnovCDonbas Donetsk301103
61.Simon MattssonFHC Amiens Somme301101
62.Ivan KuchinCBeybarys Atyrau30110-2
63.Alexander KostikovFDonbas Donetsk301100
64.Jérémie RomandFHC Amiens Somme30110-1
65.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau30114-1
66.Sevastian KarpenkoFDonbas Donetsk301120
67.Thomas SuireFHC Amiens Somme301114-2
68.Attila PavukFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom30116-2
69.Alexander MaterukhinLWDonbas Donetsk301100
70.Anssi RantanenDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom301120
71.Filipp Pangelov-YuldashevDDonbas Donetsk3011140
72.Antonino SarciaDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom30110-1
73.Mateusz BepierszczFComarch Cracovia30110-1
74.Yury SilnitskyDDonbas Donetsk301106
75.Adrián TóthFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom301101
76.Gergõ TóthFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom30110-1
77.Gergely TothFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom301102
78.Joonas HurriDNeman Grodno301121
79.Filip DrzewieckiFComarch Cracovia301102
80.Mark MathesonDNottingham Panthers30110-1
81.Jiří GulaDComarch Cracovia301120
82.Mikhail KhoromandoDNeman Grodno301121
83.Ales JezekFComarch Cracovia301142
84.Anders FørsterFSønderjyskE30112-1
85.Daniel GalbraithDSønderjyskE301101
86.Daniel GibbDHC Amiens Somme301102
87.Kai LehtinenDHC Amiens Somme30002-1
88.Daniyar GabdullinFBeybarys Atyrau30000-1
89.Andrei IvanovFBeybarys Atyrau300003
90.Daniel MadsenFSønderjyskE30000-3
91.Daulet KenbayevFBeybarys Atyrau30000-2
92.Márk PozsárDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom30000-2
93.Oļegs ŠišļaņņikovsFDonbas Donetsk300001
94.Antonin PlagnatFHC Amiens Somme30000-1
95.Daniel Laszlo BorosDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom300000
96.Daniel NielsenLWSønderjyskE300003
97.Axel PrissaintDHC Amiens Somme300020
98.Lauri KärmeniemiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom30000-5
99.Yevgeny KurbatovDDonbas Donetsk300001
100.Rasmus Schultz LyøDSønderjyskE300040
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj