Statistics Continental Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Petr MacháčekFCHH Txuri Urdin3551026
2.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDCHH Txuri Urdin353807
3.Aaron SpivakCHC Bat Yam35272-1
4.Patricio FuentesFCHH Txuri Urdin316747
5.Domen VedlinDKHL Zagreb333625
6.Mitch MorganFERA Renomar HYC Herentals32460-1
7.Renato PlatuzicFKHL Zagreb341544
8.Nathan PancelLWERA Renomar HYC Herentals332520
9.Marko SakicFKHL Zagreb323500
10.Pablo AlberdiFCHH Txuri Urdin322421
11.Daniel MazourFHC Bat Yam322421
12.Ivo KalebFKHL Zagreb321305
13.Mikel MendizabalFCHH Txuri Urdin321320
14.Stjepan CizmadijaFKHL Zagreb321321
15.Damir BukovicFKHL Zagreb312360
16.Ben VercammenFERA Renomar HYC Herentals312320
17.Pablo ZaballaLWCHH Txuri Urdin312343
18.Mihail KozhevnikovLDHC Bat Yam30334-3
19.Leonardo JovićFKHL Zagreb303324
20.Joshua GreenbergFHC Bat Yam32022-8
21.Ben CoolenFERA Renomar HYC Herentals32024-1
22.Ebe DaemsFERA Renomar HYC Herentals311203
23.Luka RuzicFKHL Zagreb31120-1
24.Tyler MayeaDERA Renomar HYC Herentals31122-3
25.Bruno FičurFKHL Zagreb31122-2
26.Jordan CohenFHC Bat Yam30222-3
27.Luka JarcovLWKHL Zagreb3022440
28.Ivan BrencunFKHL Zagreb30220-1
29.Ezra BernsteinFHC Bat Yam31012-7
30.Jul van MeleFERA Renomar HYC Herentals310125-2
31.Konstantin KostyukovFHC Bat Yam31012-4
32.Evgeny KozhevnikovLWHC Bat Yam310133-1
33.Gabor MatyasCCHH Txuri Urdin310140
34.Igor JacmenjakDKHL Zagreb310103
35.Emiel GorisD/FERA Renomar HYC Herentals3011121
36.Michal KlepacRDCHH Txuri Urdin301143
37.Nils VroemansDERA Renomar HYC Herentals301161
38.Avi IbragimovFHC Bat Yam30112-2
39.Itzhak LevyFHC Bat Yam30110-3
40.Matija VidekDKHL Zagreb301101
41.Michael SpivakFHC Bat Yam30116-2
42.Josip JazbecFKHL Zagreb30112-1
43.Branimir SimunovicFKHL Zagreb301102
44.Jacques De CeusterFERA Renomar HYC Herentals30000-3
45.Unai CalvoDCHH Txuri Urdin300001
46.Eduardo Del MolinoCCHH Txuri Urdin300000
47.Joseba AizaguirreDCHH Txuri Urdin300022
48.Borja AizpuruaRWCHH Txuri Urdin300000
49.Chad PiccartDERA Renomar HYC Herentals300001
50.Jef Van Den BoschFERA Renomar HYC Herentals30002-1
51.Ander ArrarasDCHH Txuri Urdin300041
52.Jordy van DijckFERA Renomar HYC Herentals300020
53.Borja CabraDCHH Txuri Urdin30002-2
54.Thijs van LaereDERA Renomar HYC Herentals30004-2
55.Alvaro GilCCHH Txuri Urdin300004
56.Maxim BuzFHC Bat Yam30006-5
57.Arne VervoortFERA Renomar HYC Herentals300000
58.Imanol LasuenFCHH Txuri Urdin300060
59.Aïtor Martin OdriozolaDCHH Txuri Urdin300000
60.Aleksandr LitvakFHC Bat Yam30008-5
61.Luis SokolovFCHH Txuri Urdin300040
62.Danil NykhaychukDHC Bat Yam30000-5
63.Denis RaiterDHC Bat Yam30002-5
64.Ziv SharonFHC Bat Yam300000
65.Roi SlobodovDHC Bat Yam30000-1
66.Alexander StolyarDHC Bat Yam3000100
67.Brent BogaertsDERA Renomar HYC Herentals300001
68.Stef CoolenFERA Renomar HYC Herentals300000
69.Lowie CuylaertsDERA Renomar HYC Herentals300000
70.Rik CuylenFERA Renomar HYC Herentals300000
71.Jacob Levey GoodmanFHC Bat Yam20000-3
72.Andoni OrozcoRDCHH Txuri Urdin100000
73.Antonije MasicFHK Crvena Zvezda
74.Ugljesa NovakovicDHK Crvena Zvezda
75.Pavle PodunavacDHK Crvena Zvezda
76.Mateja PopovicFHK Crvena Zvezda
77.Agust AgustssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
78.Andrija SpanjevicFHK Crvena Zvezda
79.Kristján ÁrnasonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
80.George TharakanFHK Crvena Zvezda
81.Egill BirgissonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
82.Luka VukicevicFHK Crvena Zvezda
83.Einar Kristján GrantFSkautafélag Akureyrar
84.Matija VukovićCHK Crvena Zvezda
85.Bjartur GunnarssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
86.Andrej ZwickFHK Crvena Zvezda
87.Robert HafbergDSkautafélag Akureyrar
88.Björn JakobssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
89.Heidar JohannssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
90.Ingvar Thor JonssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
91.Heidar KristveigarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
92.Batuhan AkayFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
93.Johann LeifssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
94.Kazim AltuntasFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
95.Andri Mar MikaelssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
96.Taylan AnlarFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
97.Hafthor SigrunarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
98.Ferhat BakalFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
99.Andri SkúlasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
100.Deniz Emre BlomstenFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  2. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  3. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA
  4. 13 Nov 2019 |  Simon Mattsson  (F)
     
    Nybro IFarrowHC Amiens Somme
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Denis Gulda  (F)
     
    EC Harzer Falken BraunlagearrowHöchstadt Alligators
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Robert Kneisler  (F)
     
    Bietigheim SteelersarrowERC Sonthofen
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pavel Plotnikov  (F)
     
    CSM Galațiarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj