Statistics Continental Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Stanislav MukhachevFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia333602
2.Sergei ChernenkoFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK315644
3.Marko DragovićFHK Crvena Zvezda332504
4.Yusuf HalilDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK323522
5.Ivan JankovicFHK Crvena Zvezda331440
6.Ivan AnićDHK Crvena Zvezda313422
7.Marko BrkusaninLWHK Crvena Zvezda313420
8.Ugljesa NovakovicDHK Crvena Zvezda313423
9.Vyacheslav ChegrintsevFHK Crvena Zvezda33032-1
10.Michal DanielFHK Crvena Zvezda321324
11.Emrah ÖzmenRWZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK32134-2
12.Ferhat BakalFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK321344
13.Tomislav GeorgievFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia321300
14.Luka VukicevicFHK Crvena Zvezda312384
15.Eduard OrlovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia303342
16.Makar PerminovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia303303
17.Martin NakovFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia320202
18.Juraj DusickaLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia320220
19.Brian DunfordDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31122-1
20.Deniz Emre BlomstenFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30226-2
21.Matija VukovićCHK Crvena Zvezda302201
22.Pavle PodunavacDHK Crvena Zvezda310120
23.Emre FanerDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31012-2
24.Georgy KichaFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31010-2
25.Andri Mar MikaelssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar310101
26.Andrej ZwickFHK Crvena Zvezda310123
27.Aleksei VoytsekhovskyFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK31010-2
28.Einar Kristján GrantFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-3
29.Egill BirgissonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-1
30.Matthias StefanssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar310102
31.Hafthor SigrunarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar301180
32.Kristján ÁrnasonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30114-2
33.Johann LeifssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-2
34.Ogun UzunaliDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK301120
35.Sigurdur ThorsteinssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-1
36.Martin BoyadjievFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia301100
37.Andri SkúlasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar301101
38.Dusan ChromyDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia301100
39.Andrei TyurinFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30006-2
40.Tzvetan TzvetanovLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300040
41.Dusan JankovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300000
42.Mirko MarkovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300020
43.Yusuf Kenan KarsDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30000-1
44.Antonije MasicFHK Crvena Zvezda30002-1
45.Fatih FanerFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
46.Heidar KristveigarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30004-4
47.Andrija SpanjevicFHK Crvena Zvezda300022
48.Halldor SkulasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30002-2
49.George TharakanFHK Crvena Zvezda300001
50.Elvir SandzhaklyFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30000-2
51.Robert HafbergDSkautafélag Akureyrar30002-3
52.Heidar JohannssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-4
53.Kazim AltuntasFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK30004-1
54.Ingvar Thor JonssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar300002
55.Taylan AnlarFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
56.Batuhan AkayFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
57.Bjartur GunnarssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-4
58.Baris OzgunDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK300000
59.Björn JakobssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-3
60.Ivan SlavovRWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300000
61.Stoyan TodorovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300000
62.Vasil BatchvarovLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30000-2
63.Agust AgustssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30000-2
64.Veselin DikovFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia300001
65.Mateja PopovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300021
66.Yanaki GachevFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30000-1
67.Marko MladenovicDHK Crvena Zvezda300020
68.Aleksa GvozdenovicDHK Crvena Zvezda300000
69.Martin GyurovRWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia30006-2
70.Vasilije AndjelkovicFHK Crvena Zvezda300001
71.Kristian SimoLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia200020
72.Nikolay BozhanovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia200000
73.Evgeny ChemerilovFBeybarys Atyrau
74.Mark CeponDHK Olimpija Ljubljana
75.Steffen FrankFSønderjyskE
76.Roi SlobodovDHC Bat Yam
77.Juris ZieminsFHK Mogo
78.Artem KislyFNeman Grodno
79.Oliver BetteridgeFNottingham Panthers
80.Thomas RousselDHC Amiens Somme
81.Marko SakicFKHL Zagreb
82.Jere PulliDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom
83.Ondrej MikulaFComarch Cracovia
84.Aljaz ChvatalRWHK Olimpija Ljubljana
85.Anders FørsterFSønderjyskE
86.Jef Van Den BoschFERA Renomar HYC Herentals
87.Bruno BakanovsDHK Mogo
88.Joonas HurriDNeman Grodno
89.Brian ConnellyDNottingham Panthers
90.Simon MattssonFHC Amiens Somme
91.Stjepan CizmadijaFKHL Zagreb
92.Anssi RantanenDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom
93.Bartlomiej BychawskiDComarch Cracovia
94.Enes GorseFHK Olimpija Ljubljana
95.Zoltan MolnarFCSM Brasov
96.Daniel GalbraithDSønderjyskE
97.Stef CoolenFERA Renomar HYC Herentals
98.Renars DemitersDHK Mogo
99.Sami JekunenDNeman Grodno
100.Adam DeutschDNottingham Panthers
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj