Statistics Spengler Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kevin ClarkRWTeam Canada462806
2.Dustin JeffreyCTeam Canada434727
3.Kris VersteegRWTeam Canada432526
4.Rostislav MartynekFHC Ocelari Trinec523523
5.Maxim NoreauDTeam Canada405504
6.Aron ChmielewskiFHC Ocelari Trinec513421
7.Ondřej KovařčíkFHC Ocelari Trinec530320
8.Matt D’AgostiniRWHC Ambrì-Piotta330301
9.Matej StranskyFHC Ocelari Trinec521322
10.Brian FlynnFHC Ambrì-Piotta321302
11.Chris DiDomenicoCTeam Canada412323
12.Adam TambelliniCTeam Canada403321
13.Jiří PolanskýCHC Ocelari Trinec520260
14.Joel JanatuinenLWTPS Turku42020-1
15.Marco MüllerCHC Ambrì-Piotta320222
16.Vladimir DraveckyRWHC Ocelari Trinec511221
17.Paul PostmaDTeam Canada411221
18.Ian MitchellDTeam Canada411203
19.Lauri PajuniemiRWTPS Turku41126-1
20.Ilari FilppulaCTPS Turku41120-1
21.Eric FehrRWTeam Canada411222
22.Andrew MacDonaldDTeam Canada411222
23.Alex GrantDTeam Canada311223
24.Robert SabolicFHC Ambrì-Piotta311202
25.Eric FailleRWTeam Canada311202
26.Eduard GimatovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa211201
27.Martin AdamskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec502203
28.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec502225
29.Michal KovařčíkFHC Ocelari Trinec502280
30.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec50220-1
31.Patrick WierciochDTeam Canada402224
32.Mathew MaioneDTeam Canada402244
33.Scottie UpshallFTeam Canada402262
34.Martin GernatDHC Ocelari Trinec402223
35.Lauri KorpikoskiLWTPS Turku402200
36.Kirill TsulyginDSalavat Yulayev Ufa302241
37.Dominic ZwergerFHC Ambrì-Piotta302220
38.Otso RantakariDHC Davos30224-3
39.Floran DouayFHC Ambrì-Piotta302242
40.Vladislav KartayevCSalavat Yulayev Ufa30222-1
41.Tony SundDTPS Turku410121
42.Oskari LehtinenFTPS Turku31012-1
43.Danil BashkirovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa31010-1
44.Evgeny LisovetsDSalavat Yulayev Ufa310100
45.Aleksi AnttalainenDTPS Turku310112-2
46.Yannick FrehnerFHC Davos31010-2
47.Rodion AmirovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa310100
48.Stanislav GareyevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa310120
49.Harri PesonenLWHC Davos21010-1
50.Alexei KruchininLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa110121
51.Luca HischierCHC Davos11010-1
52.Giacomo Dal PianFHC Ambrì-Piotta110101
53.Jan ZahradníčekDHC Ocelari Trinec501100
54.Juuso PärssinenFTPS Turku40110-1
55.Josh JoorisFTeam Canada401101
56.Justin DanforthRWTeam Canada401102
57.Markus NurmiFTPS Turku40110-4
58.Elias KarvonenFTPS Turku40110-1
59.Petteri WirtanenCTPS Turku401114-2
60.Filip WindlertDTPS Turku40110-2
61.Artem PimenovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa30112-2
62.Michael ForaDHC Ambrì-Piotta301121
63.Ben MaxwellCTeam Canada301101
64.Chris EgliCHC Ambrì-Piotta301101
65.Marco MirandaLWHC Ambrì-Piotta301100
66.Anton HolmFTPS Turku30110-1
67.Daniel WinnikFTeam Canada301120
68.Patrick IncirRWHC Ambrì-Piotta201100
69.Enzo CorviCHC Davos20110-2
70.Vyacheslav SolodukhinLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa20110-1
71.Magnus NygrenDHC Davos20114-3
72.Linus OmarkLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa201120
73.Tino KesslerCHC Davos20112-2
74.Alexander BurmistrovCSalavat Yulayev Ufa201120
75.Ilya BaranovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa20112-1
76.Igor JelovacDHC Ambrì-Piotta201100
77.Dario MeyerRWHC Davos101101
78.Jannik FischerDHC Ambrì-Piotta101101
79.Marian AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec50000-1
80.Erik HrňaFHC Ocelari Trinec50000-3
81.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Ocelari Trinec500062
82.Roman SzturcRWHC Ocelari Trinec50002-1
83.Hannu KuruFTPS Turku400000
84.Ondřej HrachovskýDHC Ocelari Trinec400000
85.Henrik LarssonFTPS Turku40000-2
86.Štěpán NovotnýCHC Ocelari Trinec40000-1
87.Zach BudishRWTPS Turku400020
88.Shakir MukhamadullinDSalavat Yulayev Ufa300001
89.Christian PinanaDHC Ambrì-Piotta300001
90.Aleksi SalonenDTPS Turku30000-2
91.Eemil ViroDTPS Turku30000-1
92.Gleb KuzminFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300020
93.Jens OlssonDTPS Turku300002
94.Mikael PyyhtiäFTPS Turku30000-3
95.Ruslan PetrishevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa300000
96.Nick PlastinoDHC Ambrì-Piotta300023
97.Alexei PustozerovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300022
98.Tommaso GoiCHC Ambrì-Piotta30002-1
99.Michaël NgoyDHC Ambrì-Piotta300001
100.Milan MikulíkFHC Ocelari Trinec30000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 08 Mar 2021 |  Jere Väisänen  (F)
     
    Amarillo BullsarrowBemidji State University
  2. 08 Mar 2021 |  Luke Green  (D)
     
    Sport Vaasaarrowunknown
  3. 06 Mar 2021 |  Emmanuil Shafeyev  (F)
     
    Izhstal Izhevskarrowunknown
  4. 06 Mar 2021 |  Andrew Nielsen  (D)
     
    Black Wings 1992arrowHershey Bears
  5. 06 Mar 2021 |  Jeff Fearing  (F)
     
    Löwen Frankfurt 1barrowEG Diez-Limburg
  6. 05 Mar 2021 |  Michael Baindl  (F)
     
    Starbulls RosenheimarrowTEV Miesbach
  7. 05 Mar 2021 |  Vadim Shakhraichuk  (C)
     
    CSM Dunarea GalatiarrowUkraine

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Eihl to initiate a mini series

Ahead of the coming World Championships the EIHL is to host a new mini series. Read more»

Short tournament to be played in the UK

A short Cup competition involving four teams is to be played from next week in England. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj