Statistics Gençler Ligi (Turkish Junior League) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Timur TurutFBuz Adamlar GSK1463289134106
2.Ismet GökcenFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi11351752478
3.Ali ÖzbilDKocaeli GH Ve SK1019827740
4.Furkan ŞentürkDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK9189273938
5.Kerem AlsanFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15169252428
6.Agah Hamza AksuFBuz Adamlar GSK141013231078
7.Yiğit Berke AtasevenFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara151110212416
8.Oğuz KarakoçFKocaeli GH Ve SK1011102116-19
9.Baha YılmazFKocaeli GH Ve SK109122162
10.Rona Deren AkcanFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara15116171834
11.Kerem AltunFKocaeli GH Ve SK10710174-4
12.Ensar OcakFKocaeli GH Ve SK106111718-20
13.Can KurtFKocaeli GH Ve SK41141547-5
14.Muhammet Furkan OruçFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK10510151021
15.Mert ÖzdemirFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara1585132414
16.Ahmet Resul DuranFYükseliş S.K.10661250-42
17.Mert FigenliFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK106410039
18.Abdullah Alper DoğusanFYükseliş S.K.1055108-56
19.Günay KökFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15527218
20.Mert CankurtDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15527032
21.Dursun Cihan KaradoğanDYükseliş S.K.105270-7
22.Ata Eren ŞenkayaFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara15437417
23.Aydeniz YiğitFKocaeli GH Ve SK443759-3
24.Melih ÖzkanDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi15325010
25.Ege AltınDKocaeli GH Ve SK1021322
26.Mustafa Batuhan PilavcıDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara15112410
27.Mehmet Sualp ŞengülFYükseliş S.K.100220-12
28.Berke KasımayFYükseliş S.K.90116-31
29.Umut PolatFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi1300002
30.Muhammet Eren YıldırımDYükseliş S.K.100000-13
31.Eren DağFYükseliş S.K.100000-7
32.Can AkkaynakDYükseliş S.K.80004-11
33.Cenker AydınFYükseliş S.K.30002-16
34.Emre MumcuFBuz Adamlar GSK20000-3
35.Burhanettin BakanoğluFNarmanspor Kulübü
36.Selahattin ÜnalFBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
37.Durmuş Cem KorkançFBuz Adamlar GSK
38.Mehmet Ata YilmazFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
39.Mehmet Emin ŞimşekFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
40.Muhammet Sefa YavuzerFNarmanspor Kulübü
41.Sarp MaralFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
42.Muhammet Ali EfeDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
43.Emre AcirFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
44.Efe Berr ÖnalFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
45.Mete MoluDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
46.Ramazan ÖztürkFBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
47.Ata Boran KılıçFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
48.Yasin AkyüzFBuz Adamlar GSK
49.Taha ErgeneFBuz Adamlar GSK
50.Atakan MavisDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
51.Firat AfsinFIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
52.Doğukan UztemurDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
53.Muhammed ÇeriDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
54.Eren AlsanDIzmir Büyuksehir Belediyesi
55.Melih GüneyFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
56.Bora ErtekinDGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
57.Mert CoşkunFGümüs Patenler SK Ankara
58.Selahattin IşıkDBaskent Yildizlari Buz SK
59.Faruk GüngörFNarmanspor Kulübü
60.Fatih CuyaFNarmanspor Kulübü
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

Canada World Junior Champions

Canada takes gold after thrilling final against Russia. Sweden grabs bronze. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj