Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau542600
2.Vadim BerdnikovFArlan Kokshetau415600
3.Yaroslav YevdokimovFNomad Astana532540
4.Sergei TverdokhlebovFErtis Pavlodar523520
5.Kirill SavitskyFNomad Astana523540
6.Dmitry IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk431440
7.Vyacheslav IpatovFNomad Astana5224140
8.Nursultan BelgibayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
9.Artyom BurdelyovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522440
10.Artyom LikhotnikovFNomad Astana522480
11.Eduard MikhailovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513440
12.Alexander PelevinDNomad Astana513420
13.Andrei SpiridonovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk530340
14.Andrei RunovRWNomad Astana521340
15.Konstantin ChernyukDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521320
16.Ivan VereshchaginFNomad Astana521340
17.Pavel SkumatovFHK Temirtau421320
18.Maxim KudryashovDErtis Pavlodar421340
19.Nikita KleshchenkoDNomad Astana512320
20.Ilya KovzalovFNomad Astana512320
21.Sergei YegorovDArlan Kokshetau512340
22.Sergei BanashkovFErtis Pavlodar512320
23.Dmitri GurkovFNomad Astana412320
24.Vladislav NikulinFNomad Astana312320
25.Georgy DulnevDNomad Astana503300
26.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk503300
27.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk403360
28.Valery GurinFNomad Astana403300
29.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar420200
30.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Almaty420200
31.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau420260
32.Denis KlemeshovFArlan Kokshetau611220
33.Denis GurievFErtis Pavlodar511200
34.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar511240
35.Pavel KopytinFErtis Pavlodar511200
36.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511200
37.Mikhail KachulinFErtis Pavlodar511240
38.Yegor ShalapovDNomad Astana511200
39.Igor BortnikovFArlan Kokshetau511260
40.Vitaly AndreikivFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
41.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
42.Sergei ZhavoronkovFGornyak Rudny411220
43.Dmitri DemyanovFGornyak Rudny411240
44.Konstantin BaranovRWBeybarys Atyrau411220
45.Valentin MilyukhovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk411220
46.Evgeny GasnikovCArlan Kokshetau411240
47.Dmitry StepanovDBeybarys Atyrau411220
48.Alexander ZubkovFBeybarys Atyrau411220
49.Ilya GorozhaninovDErtis Pavlodar411220
50.Artyom AnanichevFHK Temirtau311200
51.Filipp SvyatinaFGornyak Rudny311220
52.Artyom SadretdinovFBeybarys Atyrau311200
53.Alexei YefremovFHK Almaty311220
54.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau502200
55.Stepan AlexandrovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk502280
56.Alexei GrishchenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk402220
57.Denis BachurinDGornyak Rudny4022140
58.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny402200
59.Ilya LobanovDHK Almaty402200
60.Ilnar MisbakhovFKulager Petropavlovsk402220
61.Roman KovalenkoDHK Temirtau402240
62.Alexander PuksFGornyak Rudny402200
63.Evgeny DeryabinFBeybarys Atyrau402200
64.Dmitri PresnovFNomad Astana402220
65.Alexander ShvetsovFBeybarys Atyrau302220
66.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau202240
67.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar510100
68.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau510100
69.Nikita IvanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510180
70.German MurashovFGornyak Rudny410120
71.Alexei SkabelkaFGornyak Rudny410120
72.Alexei DanilovLDGornyak Rudny410120
73.Vladislav KuzmichyovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410120
74.Roman AkhromenkovFGornyak Rudny410100
75.Adilbek DzhanagzinovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410100
76.Fyodor KhoroshevDKulager Petropavlovsk410100
77.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau410120
78.Dmitri TikhonovDGornyak Rudny410100
79.Maxat IbrayevFHK Astana410100
80.Yegor NamestnikovDHK Temirtau4101160
81.Daniil VasilyevFKulager Petropavlovsk410140
82.Alexander VoroninFHK Almaty4101160
83.Anton OkunevFHK Astana410180
84.Vyacheslav MushtaevFHK Almaty410120
85.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty410120
86.Dmitri MakeyevFNomad Astana410100
87.Yevgeny PopitichFKulager Petropavlovsk310100
88.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau310100
89.Yevgeny StepanovFHK Temirtau3101100
90.Evgeny ChemerilovFBeybarys Atyrau310140
91.Yegor RakhimullinFGornyak Rudny310100
92.Nikita TsirulevDHK Almaty310140
93.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau310100
94.Ramazan AldamzharovFHK Almaty210120
95.Vladimir BorovkovFErtis Pavlodar501120
96.Vladislav KolesnikovD/FArlan Kokshetau501140
97.Andrei VolginDErtis Pavlodar501120
98.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
99.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau501140
100.Alexander NurekFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 18 Jun 2019 |  Matthew Pufahl  (D)
     
    HKm ZvolenarrowGlasgow Clan
  2. 18 Jun 2019 |  David Broll  (F)
     
    Jacksonville IceMenarrowCoventry Blaze
  3. 18 Jun 2019 |  Jan Kovář  (F)
     
    HC Skoda PlzenarrowEV Zug
  4. 18 Jun 2019 |  Jeff Honebeeke  (G)
     
    Unis Flyers Heerenveenarrowretired as player
  5. 17 Jun 2019 |  Austin Carroll  (F)
     
    Utah GrizzliesarrowEC Kassel Huskies
  6. 17 Jun 2019 |  Sergei Babinets  (F)
     
    HKm HumennearrowDnipro Kherson
  7. 17 Jun 2019 |  Jimmy Harald Hertel  (G)
     
    EHC FreiburgarrowLöwen Frankfurt

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Estonia celebrates the best of 2018-2019 season

All the awards for the season were assigned during the General Assembly of the Federation Read more»

New format for National Ice Hockey League.

The second tier of British hockey is to undergo a re-vamp from season 2019-2029. The new ten-team national division will sit above the long-standing Divisions One and Two, which will continue to be regionalised into North and South. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj