Statistics Russian League U16 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Valentin DemchenkoFBuldogi St. Petersburg3329538216
2.Alexander AgapovFRus3937266310
3.Maxim BykovFAk Bars Kazan4231195026
4.Igor KhlopotkinFLada Togliatti4127224956
5.Artur KarimovFSKA St. Petersburg3416314734
6.Artyom BochkaryovFIzhstal Izhevsk4016233912
7.Yegor ChezganovFHK Piter2422163897
8.Semyon YefremovFDizel Penza3820173736
9.Yegor AntonovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk3513233626
10.Daniil LazutinCDynamo Moskva2716183410
11.Klim MorozovFDizel Penza386222812
12.Nikita ChibrikovFDynamo Moskva229182722
13.Ilya SurkovFDizel Penza361511266
14.Maxim KirileichenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk35121325166
15.Ilya RychkovFVityaz Podolsk2511142555
16.Egor SheptukhinDDizel Penza425202516
17.Alexander PashinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa20121224820
18.Semyon BuyvanDMetallurg Magnitogorsk31418226141
19.Dmitri ZuganFCSKA Moskva2411102122
20.Kārlis KrustiņšDHS Riga 20021910102028
21.Matvei NadvornyFDynamo Moskva245141928
22.Daniel KhasanovFChelmet Chelyabinsk367101718-43
23.Evgeny KuzminDDizel Penza42791634
24.Fyodor BobrovFDizel Penza40691524
25.Alexander KondratenkoDLokomotiv Yaroslavl214111530
26.Kirill SteklovDVityaz Podolsk233121537
27.Kirill UstinovFAvangard Omsk366814141
28.Sergei SevostyanovFCSK VVS Samara403111414
29.Azat KutayakovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa2867132210
30.Alexander MirzabalayevFVityaz Podolsk27671328
31.Yegor MorozovDToros Neftekamsk36481222-17
32.Alexander OvanovFSpartak Moskva25831112
33.Danila KuzmenkovFHK Drozdetskogo Kolpino26561114
34.Dmitri PakhtusovDLada Togliatti41381124
35.Artyom ZakharovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow27291149
36.Alexei YegorovD/FKhimik Voskresensk24461018
37.Pavel MintyukovDDynamo Moskva2228106
38.Kirill TagirovFSpartak Moskva2654920
39.Semen PoduruyevFSpartak Moskva2354934
40.Sergei MakarovDDizel Penza2745914
41.Vladislav KamaevDIzhstal Izhevsk2227938
42.Konstantin KazakovDIzhstal Izhevsk1562849
43.Toms BarensFHS Riga274480
44.Artem FakhrutdinovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk3926818
45.Dmitri ZozovskyFCSK VVS Samara3426859
46.Ivan KechkinCRus2426816
47.Alexander KvartalnovFHK CSKA Moskva2617810
48.Alexei ProkopenkoCAvangard Omsk843725
49.Hlib TkachFDizel Penza243474
50.Nikita TonkovDKhimik Voskresensk2525730
51.Yevgeni KashnikovDCSKA Moskva2216728
52.Artyom DavydkinFKapitan Stupino50778
53.Rinat KharrasovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk4033612
54.Yan KuznetsovDCSKA Moskva103366
55.Dmitri VasilyevDBuldogi St. Petersburg3406614
56.Kirill KirsanovDVityaz Podolsk232358
57.Nikita MaximovDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk20055305
58.Stanislav KachanDForward St. Petersburg2440422
59.Roman AvdyushkinDDizel Penza4213418
60.Alexander SuminFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg211344-7
61.Mikhail BalashovFDizel Penza42130
62.Ivan GladkikhFDynamo Moskva81232
63.Alexei MonakhovFSKA St. Petersburg31232
64.Maxim MyazinDRus1203310
65.Maxim VoitovichFRus261124
66.Daniil KlepikovDAvangard Omsk350226312
67.Vladislav TaranovDRus30220
68.Anton FomichenkovFHK Drozdetskogo Kolpino141018
69.Darius UndzenasDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod3901114
70.Ivan SheglovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk30011
71.Grigori ChepelevFHK Drozdetskogo Kolpino160110
72.Marat ZakirzyanovDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL50112-4
73.Kirill MonakhovFDizel Penza20112
74.Bogdan KonyushkovDDizel Penza170006
75.Yuri ZhukovskyDSpartak Moskva170006
76.Dmitri SergeyevFSpartak Moskva60000
77.Alexei KozlyanskyFDynamo Moskva10000
78.Timur AkhunovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl
79.Vladimir KorablyovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl
80.Sergei DobryninFCSKA Moskva
81.Maxim PyankovDDinamo St. Petersburg
82.Sergei RyabokonDDinamo St. Petersburg
83.Nikita BabenkoFForward St. Petersburg
84.Nikita KirillovFKrylia Sovetov Moscow
85.Denis YurlovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg
86.Sergei KukhtaDYermak Angarsk
87.Elvir SandzhaklyFMytischi Atlant
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Sep 2020 |  Lucas Jägbring  (G)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowLindlövens IF
  2. 28 Sep 2020 |  Oliver Granz  (D)
     
    EHC Lausitzer FüchsearrowEC Kassel Huskies
  3. 28 Sep 2020 |  Tom Horschel  (D)
     
    Pingiuns BremerhavenarrowEHC Freiburg
  4. 28 Sep 2020 |  Nikita Shchitov  (D)
     
    HC Sochiarrowretired as player
  5. 28 Sep 2020 |  Gašper Korošec  (D)
     
    HDD Sij Acroni Jesenicearrowretired as player
  6. 28 Sep 2020 |  Jiří Běhal  (D)
     
    HC Bobři Valašské Meziříčíarrowretired as player
  7. 28 Sep 2020 |  Albin Svensson  (F)
     
    VIK Västerås HKarrowHanhals IF

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Hockey season in Slovakia won’t start

After Kazakhstan, also Slovakia postpone indefinitely the start of Extraliga and all hockey competitions after government bans all mass event Read more»

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj