Statistics Tipsport extraliga 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Hynek ZohornaFHC Kometa Group14871545
2.Lukas KrajicekDHC Ocelari Trinec183111461
3.Zbynek IrglRWHC Olomouc94482-2
4.Tomáš FilippiCBili Tygri Liberec10358344
5.Jakub KrejcikDHC Kometa Group14088146
6.Filip PyrochtaDBili Tygri Liberec1008826
7.Radek SmolenakLWMountfield HK1352710-2
8.Jakub PetruzalekFHC Ocelari Trinec184374-9
9.Radim ZohornaLWHC Kometa Group1434785
10.Michal MoravčíkDHC Skoda Plzen1034765
11.Michal BulířFBili Tygri Liberec1034785
12.David StachLWHC Skoda Plzen1025700
13.Rudolf CervenyLWMountfield HK133366-4
14.Leos CermakFHC Kometa Group14156227
15.Martin AdamskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec1841528
16.Marcel HaščákFHC Kometa Group143254-2
17.Tyler RedenbachCBili Tygri Liberec1032563
18.Martin KautRWHC Dynamo Pardubice732542
19.Martin BakosRWBili Tygri Liberec1023501
20.Jaroslav BednářFMountfield HK121454-1
21.Oskars CibuļskisDMountfield HK11145162
22.Blaz GregorcDMountfield HK1305543
23.Marek TrončinskýDHC Dynamo Pardubice70556-4
24.Matěj BeranLWHC Dynamo Pardubice740440
25.Sacha TreilleFHC Dynamo Pardubice74048-1
26.Pavel KlhůfekFPSG Zlin431401
27.Roman VlachFHC Ocelari Trinec152246-3
28.Andris DžeriņšFMountfield HK10224163
29.Tomas LinhartDHC Ocelari Trinec18134344
30.Vladimir RothDHC Ocelari Trinec1604416-6
31.Ralfs FreibergsDPSG Zlin404461
32.Miroslav IndrakRWHC Skoda Plzen1030340
33.Tomáš BartejsDHC Kometa Group1421320
34.David TomášekCHC Dynamo Pardubice7213180
35.Aron ChmielewskiFHC Ocelari Trinec6213333
36.Jan OrdošRWBili Tygri Liberec1012343
37.Jakub KindlDHC Skoda Plzen71232-1
38.Daniel RakosCHC Ocelari Trinec1803316-7
39.Nick JonesDHC Skoda Plzen1003323
40.Adam JánošíkDBili Tygri Liberec1003321
41.Petr KadlecDHC Skoda Plzen1003345
42.David SkleničkaDHC Skoda Plzen101126-3
43.Jan SchleissFHC Skoda Plzen1011262
44.Lukas VopelkaCMountfield HK1011210-4
45.Lukáš KrenželokLWBili Tygri Liberec1011201
46.Dominik LakatošFBili Tygri Liberec1011230-1
47.Jakub HermanFHC Olomouc91124-5
48.Marek LašFHC Olomouc91122-1
49.Tomáš SvobodaRWHC Dynamo Pardubice711260
50.Ivan BarankaRDHC Vítkovice Ridera411241
51.David ŠťastnýFPSG Zlin411220
52.Juraj MikusDHC Sparta Praha311200
53.Roman KukumbergCMountfield HK1202241
54.Jan EberleLWHC Olomouc90222-2
55.René VydarenýDMountfield HK80226-5
56.Tomas KubalikRWHC Skoda Plzen5022292
57.Karol SlobodaDHC Vítkovice Ridera40224-4
58.Michal RepikRWHC Sparta Praha30220-1
59.Jakub LevLWHC Vítkovice Ridera41014-3
60.Bohumil JankDHC Ocelari Trinec210121
61.Jakub MatyášDHC Ocelari Trinec1501142
62.Tomáš MalecDHC Kometa Group14011341
63.Miroslav PreisingerCHC Skoda Plzen100116-1
64.Lukáš JašekRWBili Tygri Liberec100112-1
65.Jan BergerCMountfield HK90116-5
66.Jan JaroměřskýDHC Olomouc9011102
67.Ty WishartDHC Dynamo Pardubice701140
68.Lukáš PulpánDHC Skoda Plzen701120
69.Tomáš ZigoCMountfield HK701140
70.Rostislav MaroszCHC Dynamo Pardubice70116-3
71.Robin StaněkDHC Olomouc701100
72.Roman VráblíkDHC Skoda Plzen40110-3
73.Roberts BukartsLWPSG Zlin401100
74.Marek HrbasDHC Vítkovice Ridera40114-1
75.Jaroslav HlinkaCHC Sparta Praha301120
76.Michal PopelkaCPSG Zlin20110-1
77.Michal DragounLWMountfield HK130004-5
78.Patrik MaierDBili Tygri Liberec1000018-1
79.Martin PlanekDMountfield HK100002-5
80.Martin LátalRWMountfield HK900020
81.Petr ČáslavaDHC Dynamo Pardubice700021
82.Jan ŠčotkaDHC Dynamo Pardubice60000-1
83.Adam DlouhýFBili Tygri Liberec500001
84.Jan StránskýFBili Tygri Liberec5000160
85.Ondrej VeselyFPSG Zlin400080
86.Jan VytiskDHC Vítkovice Ridera40000-2
87.Roman SzturcRWHC Vítkovice Ridera40008-1
88.Lukáš KlokDHC Vítkovice Ridera40006-2
89.Rostislav OleszFHC Vítkovice Ridera40006-3
90.Lukáš KovářDHC Ocelari Trinec40006-1
91.Patrik ZdráhalCHC Vítkovice Ridera400041
92.Samson MahbodRWHC Vítkovice Ridera400080
93.Bruno MrázCHC Olomouc40002-1
94.Milan BartovicRWHC Vítkovice Ridera400040
95.Mario GrmanDPiráti Chomutov30002-2
96.Lukas KlimekFHC Sparta Praha30002-2
97.Lukáš KucseraLWHC Vítkovice Ridera30000-1
98.Richard JarůšekRWHC Sparta Praha300040-2
99.Daniel KurovskýLWHC Vítkovice Ridera300041
100.Martin MatějíčekDPSG Zlin300000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 10 Jul 2020 |  Valtteri Niemi  (F)
     
    Ketterä ImatraarrowTuTo Turku
  2. 10 Jul 2020 |  Topi Hukkanen  (G)
     
    Did not playarrowNäädät Helsinki
  3. 10 Jul 2020 |  Sebastian Ilola  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowNäädät Helsinki
  4. 10 Jul 2020 |  Joel Pyykkönen  (D)
     
    Muik HockeyarrowNäädät Helsinki
  5. 10 Jul 2020 |  Jiří Tupý  (F)
     
    Raahe-Kiekkoarrowunknown
  6. 10 Jul 2020 |  Nikita Filatov  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowretired as player
  7. 10 Jul 2020 |  Colin Fontana  (D)
     
    HC La Chaux-de-FondsarrowHC Biasca Ticino Rockets

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

CSKA, Zvezda Moscow and HK Chelny are declared champions

The Russian Federation declared champions the teams at the top of standing when the Leagues were stopped Read more»

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj