Statistics NOEN Extraliga 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Aleš HeinrichFHC Dukla Jihlava431729465417
2.Vlastimil MalinaFHC Vitkovice Steel43836448-4
3.Petr MikoFPSG Zlin411231433617
4.Tomáš MejzlíkFHC Dukla Jihlava42152742244
5.Matyáš KantnerFHC Skoda Plzen362219415113
6.Kroni MusliuFBK Mladá Boleslav3718203842-2
7.Jan DufekRWHC Verva Litvínov27182038106
8.Aleš DufekFMountfield HK37132235243
9.Tomáš GumanFČEZ Motor České Budějovice21201434638
10.Jakub MartinecFHC Dynamo Pardubice43161632393
11.Adam KalajFRytíři Kladno31102030106
12.Ladislav PospíchalDHC Dukla Jihlava37111627126
13.Dominik MarekDHC Olomouc4311152638-25
14.Ondřej TrejbalDHC Dynamo Pardubice456182410-1
15.Josef DanielcakRWHK SKP Poprad23131023396
16.Filip ZadinaLWHC Dynamo Pardubice209918182
17.Luděk KuncekFBK Mladá Boleslav386121820-8
18.Lukas PeterkaFBK Mladá Boleslav396111716-14
19.Oscar FlynnFBK Mladá Boleslav17791610-1
20.Lukáš SpurnýDHC Olomouc40781544-15
21.Radim ŠaldaDMountfield HK35781550-1
22.Jakub HendrychFHC Energie Karlovy Vary40691556-18
23.Zack MalikDHC Vitkovice Steel366915106
24.Radek JeřábekDHC Sparta Praha4241115163
25.Patrik PagacLWHK Skalica42571210-5
26.Štěpán HavránekDMountfield HK29391267-3
27.Jakub KmosekFHC Vitkovice Steel41561116-10
28.Michael ČejkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary21731026-7
29.Filip KrálDHC Kometa Group134610109
30.David KovarFHC Energie Karlovy Vary36371014-8
31.David MalikFMountfield HK3245949-5
32.Tomáš VracovskýFHC Skoda Plzen445960
33.Ondřej ŠulekFČEZ Motor České Budějovice427927
34.Matic JeklicFHC Olomouc2844822-11
35.Filip KokoskaFHC Skoda Plzen444862
36.Dominik CihlářFHC Ocelari Trinec2535810-2
37.Krešimir SchildhabelFRytíři Kladno435809
38.Adam KubíkFRytíři Kladno426828
39.Petr KodýtekFHC Skoda Plzen417801
40.Lukáš KaňákDHC Skoda Plzen416703
41.Denis KusýFHC Dynamo Pardubice451641
42.Jan BecvarFHC Verva Litvínov442604
43.Martin SvobodaFHC Sparta Praha433660
44.Jakub CejkaFHC Kometa Group433623
45.David MatějkaFHC Slavia Praha41564-4
46.Josef HorynaDHC Dynamo Pardubice19066189
47.Marek RubnerFHC Skoda Plzen4415273
48.Petr WiencekFBili Tygri Liberec341502
49.Daniel GazdaDPSG Zlin432540
50.Jakub VavrickaFHC Skoda Plzen432502
51.Jan HasonFHC Kometa Group423522
52.Rostislav ŠnajnarDHC Kometa Group423564
53.Tomas FenclFHC Verva Litvínov423502
54.Denis HeldákFHC Slavia Praha42350-2
55.Miroslav RohlikFHC Dynamo Pardubice423581
56.Jan BártaFČEZ Motor České Budějovice423504
57.Tomáš ŠmerhaFHC Slavia Praha42354-2
58.Jan TurekDBili Tygri Liberec381452213
59.Jakub BřezákDHC Verva Litvínov414504
60.Jakub DoktorFČEZ Motor České Budějovice431402
61.Filip HamanDHC Ocelari Trinec422420
62.Vincent KesziFRytíři Kladno422442
63.Jakub HoskovecFHC Dynamo Pardubice422400
64.Petr KratochvílFHC Kometa Group42242-2
65.Jan SvobodaFPiráti Chomutov322420
66.Petr PatykFRytíři Kladno4134103
67.Patrik LidákDPiráti Chomutov413422
68.Yuya OkegawaFRytíři Kladno413422
69.Luboš HorkýFHC Kometa Group41342-2
70.Jan BardosFHC Verva Litvínov41346-2
71.Jan HladoníkFHC Ocelari Trinec41340-3
72.Tomáš NezbedaFBili Tygri Liberec313401
73.Filip SuchýFHC Skoda Plzen213403
74.Matěj ChalupaFHC Skoda Plzen404441
75.Martin JandusDHC Sparta Praha40448-1
76.Jakub LackaFHC Ocelari Trinec404441
77.Radim FerdaFHC Kometa Group204403
78.David ŠteinerFHC Slavia Praha43034-2
79.Tomas ZahradnikFMountfield HK330323
80.Michal BlahaFČEZ Motor České Budějovice421341
81.Dominik HavelkaDRytíři Kladno421322
82.Vojtěch KuldaFHC Sparta Praha42134-1
83.Tomáš JandusFHC Sparta Praha421310-1
84.Michal GagoFPSG Zlin42134-1
85.Lukáš HorváthCPSG Zlin421342
86.Jakub WojnarFHC Sparta Praha421314-4
87.Dávid KohútFHC Slavia Praha42132-1
88.Adam FlokFHC Ocelari Trinec421342
89.Jiri StraskyFHC Skoda Plzen421300
90.Jan BeierFHC Olomouc321340
91.Daniel SpratekFHC Vitkovice Steel321301
92.Daniel MalyDRytíři Kladno3212353-2
93.Štěpán BláhaFRytíři Kladno412323
94.David ChladekDRytíři Kladno4123210
95.Štěpán KadilákFČEZ Motor České Budějovice412303
96.Tomáš VochozkaFČEZ Motor České Budějovice412361
97.Filip HauzrFHC Energie Karlovy Vary41234-1
98.Filip ZderadičkaDHC Slavia Praha412322
99.David VozenilekFHC Dynamo Pardubice412361
100.Robert HavlatFHC Kometa Group412320
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj