Statistics NMHL (RUS) 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Pavel PishalinikovFGornyak Uchaly432348717827
2.Pavel PishchalnikovFGornyak Uchaly432348717827
3.Nikita SamoilovFBatyr Neftekamsk462638641812
4.German MurashovFGornyak Uchaly482734614627
5.Roman ShuvalovFMHK Dmitrov422332552438
6.Vyacheslav SharipovFGornyak Uchaly45193655839
7.Anton KoshelevFGornyak Uchaly462034541429
8.Radik FakhrievFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL4728255314-26
9.Valentin MakarovFProgress Glazov482326493613
10.Fedor VedernikovFProgress Glazov482226481011
11.Denis DanilovFBatyr Neftekamsk46192948388
12.Alexander YushkovFJunior Kurgan472027474512
13.Evgeny VlasovFMHK Lipetsk42212344206
14.Andrei BeznosovFJunior Kurgan47192544608
15.Alexei BogdanovD/FBatyr Neftekamsk482122431622
16.Anton ZuevFMHK Dmitrov302122431439
17.Timur RavilovFBatyr Neftekamsk48222042187
18.Ruslan SemakinFProgress Glazov42202242354
19.Vladislav VolkovFDizelist Penza41231841827
20.Roman TimofeevFRossosh Voronezh41182341708
21.Evgeny KirillovFSKA-Kareliya Kondopoga351823412825
22.Alexei BazhenovFProgress Glazov441921403619
23.Emil NurgalievDGornyak Uchaly301723402227
24.Donat StalnovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl301327402217
25.Konstantin ChernikovFJunior Kurgan391919385310
26.Aristarkh VolkovFMHK Dmitrov341523381237
27.Dmitry KormilovFHK Dmitrov401917363028
28.Grigori YegorovRWTverichi421818363812
29.Maxim KunishnikovFMHK Dmitrov41927361028
30.Kirill MalandinFProgress Glazov46630364118
31.Pyotr GrishanovFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL4814213560-20
32.Dmitri MunirovFMechel Chelyabinsk MHL4819153424-13
33.Oskar YulbarisovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk471915341210
34.Vladislav PrikhodikoFGornyak Uchaly48181634421
35.Valery TrusovFTverichi2812223468
36.Dmitri SrednevFBatyr Neftekamsk301418321819
37.Kirill AfanasyevFProgress Glazov481121323021
38.Ivan KarlinFRossosh Voronezh401121327913
39.Pavel ZhdakhinFTverichi211714313019
40.Nikita MakaritskyFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk221417311020
41.Vasily ShalamovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi43121931100
42.Vladislav GribovFSeverskie Volki241219313812
43.Alexander DudinFDizelist Penza421120311412
44.Artyom KirilinFGornyak Uchaly451021313619
45.Nikita NesterovFSKA-Kareliya Kondopoga391416302213
46.Yevgeny KorobovFMHK Lipetsk4112183088-18
47.Alexander ShipilovFRossosh Voronezh381119304518
48.Alexei LisovoiFRossosh Voronezh371119301410
49.Alexander YuryevFGornyak Uchaly45141529456
50.Alexander SkladnichenkoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi291019291210
51.Vasili MoskalyovCDizelist Penza401117281017
52.Yury MuravyovFTverichi35111728426
53.Denis ChurmayevFBatyr Neftekamsk4410182845
54.Dmitri MekhonoshinFJunior Kurgan4872128363
55.Konstantin KrasilnikovFProgress Glazov38721282417
56.Nikita DeminFDizelist Penza40523282019
57.Kirill KokshinFDizelist Penza381314273014
58.Ildar AbdeyevDBatyr Neftekamsk46101727309
59.Denis DonskoyFKrasnoyarsk Rysi351017274-7
60.Roman OpalevFGornyak Uchaly2481927811
61.Ivan TimazhevFSKA-Kareliya Kondopoga251115263914
62.Emil KadyrmetovFGornyak Uchaly41101626422
63.Danila SemenikhinFProgress Glazov42151025479
64.Kirill UsaninFGornyak Uchaly161510251618
65.Sergei ShevninFJunior Kurgan47141125372
66.Nikita BurmagoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi40141125812
67.Ilya KuzikovDMHK Dmitrov3481725631
68.Marsel AkhmetovFProgress Glazov461311241015
69.Alexander VasilyevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi48111324286
70.Maxim KolmykovFDizelist Penza311113241824
71.Evgeny MiroshnichenkoFBatyr Neftekamsk29816241610
72.Alexander ShastovDJunior Kurgan45618248111
73.Andrei TsaislerDGornyak Uchaly371211235038
74.Daniil KochnevFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk38101323321
75.Daniil YakimchukFLoko Junior Yaroslavl38914231212
76.Georgy VilchinskyFMHK Dmitrov1691423415
77.Gleb BondarukFSKA-Kareliya Kondopoga1871623615
78.Alexander AlentyevDGornyak Uchaly47617237325
79.Anton KosulnikovFGornyak Uchaly4010122269
80.Vitali TarasovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi371652112-9
81.Nail KanteevFDizelist Penza3291221215
82.Maxim LuzhanskyDGornyak Uchaly32912219918
83.Vyacheslav SharkhovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi36417211213
84.Alexei SolovievFDizelist Penza36137204915
85.Gleb MurtazinFDizelist Penza3181220201
86.Petr LagutinFMHK Lipetsk426142071-27
87.Maxim ChumakovFDizelist Penza35910191016
88.Nikita KleshchenkoDKrasnoyarsk Rysi488111954-4
89.Denis GrigorkevichDKrasnoyarsk Rysi41811191068
90.Sergei DobroserdovDMHK Lipetsk4241519400
91.Artyom KoraFRossosh Voronezh371171843
92.Artyom MusalimovDProgress Glazov35108181018
93.Maxim ChigirevDDizelist Penza42612183824
94.Dinar FasakhutdinovFJunior Kurgan435131840-5
95.Kirill ChernyavskyFSKA-Kareliya Kondopoga3210717187
96.Ivan KurovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk1671017610
97.Alexei DrobinCLoko Junior Yaroslavl246111761
98.Maxim SedovDProgress Glazov42215173418
99.Leonid TormozovDKrasnoyarsk Rysi48881614-12
100.Daniil KalmykovFBatyr Neftekamsk45881683
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakh teams forfeit the VHL

Due the impossibility of crossing the border with Russia, SaryArka, Nomad and Torpedo will play only in the domestic league Read more»

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj