Statistics Krajská liga jižní Moravy a Zlína 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Luboš BednářFSK Minerva Boskovice55712
2.Martin ŠpokFSK Minerva Boskovice66511
3.Aleš PelikánFSK Minerva Boskovice5639
4.Lubomír MurínFHK Kroměříž4549
5.Lukáš DostálFHHK Velké Meziříčí627900
6.Roman SkácelFSK Minerva Boskovice5538
7.David ŠebekFSK Minerva Boskovice5358
8.David KřenekFHHK Velké Meziříčí361700
9.Michal KrčaFHHK Velké Meziříčí3437
10.Lukáš SobotkaFHHK Velké Meziříčí507700
11.Martin DufekDSK Minerva Boskovice4246
12.Tomáš KarnýFSK Minerva Boskovice4156
13.Lukáš HniličkaFSK Minerva Boskovice3325
14.Martin GazdaFHK Kroměříž3145
15.Jiří RoupecFHHK Velké Meziříčí431400
16.Marcel ŠtěpánekFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3314
17.Richard VaculinFHC Spartak Uherský Brod3314
18.Pavel AmbrožDHHK Velké Meziříčí3314
19.Pavel PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3224
20.Miroslav PospíšilFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3224
21.Jan GrmelaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš3224
22.Marek DitrichFHK Kroměříž3224
23.Filip StřechaFHHK Velké Meziříčí3134
24.Martin PejchalDHHK Velké Meziříčí3213
25.Milan MertaFHK Kroměříž3213
26.Martin StejskalFHK Kroměříž2213
27.Antonín SprušilFHK Kroměříž3123
28.Vit MikaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.2123
29.Miloslav GureňDHC Spartak Uherský Brod2123
30.Michal KlusákFHC Spartak Uherský Brod1123
31.Michal OndraFHC Spartak Uherský Brod1123
32.Kamil ŠerýDHHK Velké Meziříčí203300
33.Patrik ZavřelFHK Kroměříž2112
34.Petr RozmarínFHHK Velké Meziříčí2112
35.Lukáš DobrýFHC Uničov2112
36.Jakub TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš2112
37.Zbyněk SurýDSK Minerva Boskovice2112
38.Matěj ŠidákFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš2112
39.Pavel MaksaDSK Minerva Boskovice2112
40.Martin HladišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod2112
41.Jaromír NavrátilFHC Uničov1112
42.Tomas KochanekDHHK Velké Meziříčí202200
43.Pavel HandlFHC Uničov12
44.Jakub VaněkDHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
45.Aleš NevídalDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
46.Radim JuránekFHC Lvi Břeclav11
47.Lukáš PetrčkaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11
48.Jakub AbazajFHC Lvi Břeclav11
49.Petr VaněkFHK Kroměříž11
50.Tomáš GazdaDHK Kroměříž11
51.Petr VeselýFSK Minerva Boskovice11
52.Michal PšurnýFHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
53.Milan ŠillerFHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
54.Martin VávraFHK Kroměříž11
55.Zdeněk KučeraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
56.Tomáš BláhaFHC Lvi Břeclav11
57.Marek VránaFHC Uničov11
58.David RaušFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
59.Petr KreiselDHC Uničov11
60.Radek KučeraDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
61.Vilém GaluškaFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
62.Lukáš ŠtěpánekDHHK Velké Meziříčí11
63.Filip KrejčiříkDSK Minerva Boskovice55
64.Marek TouškaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš33
65.Jiří VáclavíkFSK Minerva Boskovice33
66.Michal VlašínFHHK Velké Meziříčí37
67.Jaroslav JelínekFHK Kroměříž22
68.Roman ŠťastnýDHK Kroměříž23
69.Milan KubišFHC Spartak Uherský Brod22
70.Filip VětříšekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
71.Tomáš BenešDHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.12
72.Petr VlašínDHHK Velké Meziříčí11
73.Petr OsinaDHK Kroměříž11
74.Jan BulaFHHK Velké Meziříčí11
75.Luboš ChlubnaFHHK Velké Meziříčí11
76.Aleš SurýDSK Minerva Boskovice12
77.Adam GrmanDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11
78.Roman PrůdekFHC Lvi Břeclav11
79.Patrik ŠímaFHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11
80.Pavel FloraFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
81.Filip OndráčekFHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
82.Filip StránskýFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
83.Jiří KošeckýDHC Spartak Velká Bíteš11
84.Radek HolíkFHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
85.Tomáš SršeňFHC Uničov11
86.Radim LenkovičFHC Lvi Břeclav11
87.Antonín PečFHC Uničov11
88.Petr KarpíšekFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.11
89.Michal GabriškaFHC Lvi Břeclav11
90.Marek PappFHC Lvi Břeclav11
91.Dušan SurýDHC Spartak Uherský Brod11
92.Marek ProvazFHC Uničov11
93.Marek DoraDHC Lvi Břeclav
94.Pavel BumbalFHC Spartak Uherský Brod
95.Martin ŠoulaFHC Spartak Uherský Brod
96.Tomáš Peterka???SK Minerva Boskovice
97.Viktor BurianFHHK Velké Meziříčí
98.Jakub FryčDHC Uničov
99.Dominik SmeřičkaDHC Lvi Břeclav
100.Lukáš ŤokFHOKEJ Uherský Ostroh, z.s.
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 19 Jan 2019 |  Simon Despres  (D)
     
    Laval Rocketarrowunknown
  2. 19 Jan 2019 |  Duncan Penman  (D)
     
    Saginaw SpiritarrowMississauga Steelheads
  3. 19 Jan 2019 |  Ryan McLeod  (F)
     
    Mississauga SteelheadsarrowSaginaw Spirit
  4. 19 Jan 2019 |  Étienne Boutet  (D)
     
    Orlando Solar BearsarrowAllen Americans
  5. 19 Jan 2019 |  Tyson Feist  (D)
     
    Spokane ChiefsarrowRegina Pats
  6. 19 Jan 2019 |  Curt Gogol  (D)
     
    Orlando Solar BearsarrowAllen Americans
  7. 19 Jan 2019 |  Marco Creta  (D)
     
    Regina PatsarrowKootenay Ice

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

One in three out in Sheffield

As Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) gear up for a play off push changes were made. Read more»

The Persian hockey princess

From practice in a car park and over a Persian carpet to skating in one of the most prestigious hockey academies: Eurohockey meets Guila Mohajer: facing many difficulties, the first Iranian women hockey player is now studying coaching in Vierumaki Sport ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj