Statistics Russian League U16 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri ZavgorodnyFAvangard Omsk3643458812
2.Kirill KazakovRWAvangard Omsk3532336547
3.Egor ZudilovFAvangard Omsk3531326318
4.Yegor SokolovRDTraktor Chelyabinsk3531316232
5.Vladislav VlasovFDinamo St. Petersburg3434266030
6.Vladislav KotkovFCSKA Moskva3326335949
7.Vladislav FyodorovFSeverstal Cherepovets3231275832
8.Pavel DorofeyevLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk3532255734
9.Pavel LapinFDinamo St. Petersburg3428275522
10.Kirill MarchenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3223295214
11.Ivan MorozovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk2927235057
12.Andrei KuznetsovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3418325014
13.Grigory NesvetaevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk3620274724
14.Artyom ZhukFSilver Lions St. Petersburg3418294734
15.Alexei PustozerovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3615324720
16.Nikolai PolyakovFSKA-Gazprombank Kolpino2612354740
17.Grigori RomanovFSKA St. Petersburg3227194626
18.Vladimir IpatovFYuzhny Ural Orsk3324224659
19.Timur IbragimovLWSilver Lions St. Petersburg3322244628
20.Alexei DrobinCLokomotiv Yaroslavl3620264626
21.Antons TrastasenkovsFDinamo St. Petersburg3421244516
22.Pavel KoreshkovFCSKA Moskva3518274553
23.Yegor KravchenkoFSpartak Moskva3622214379
24.Danil GizatullinFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3625174281
25.Damir BilyalovFCSKA Moskva3121204118
26.Nikita RozhkovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk349324132
27.Artemy MutovinRWTraktor Chelyabinsk3619214012
28.Ivan UkolovFTraktor Chelyabinsk311921402
29.Danila DyadenkinLWLokomotiv Yaroslavl3121183949
30.German ShaporevFAvangard Omsk3621173836
31.Ilya BadaninFDynamo Moskva3617213810
32.Ivan IvanovFDinamo St. Petersburg2914243836
33.Alexander KhovanovCAk Bars Kazan1311263722
34.Danil BashkirovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3318183620
35.Yaroslav SergiyevskyFVityaz Podolsk3215213642
36.Maxim SedovLWSpartakovets Yekaterinburg3317183536
37.Daniil TyutchevFRus3516193535
38.Daniil YakimchukFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3516193536
39.Dmitri ZherebkinFRus3415203528
40.Nikita VolosenkovDAvangard Omsk3612233538
41.Alexander GolovinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa2317153244
42.Semyon BarinovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl2615173255
43.Artem KorolevFRus3513193232
44.Kirill TyutyayevLWSpartakovets Yekaterinburg321319328
45.Maxim DenezhkinCLokomotiv Yaroslavl2813183118
46.Andrei LegalinFSpartak Moskva3616143041
47.Ruslan IskhakovRWSpartak Moskva281119304
48.Yuri ShklyarukFCSKA Moskva3611182922
49.Danil VasilievFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2418102814
50.Vladislav MikhailovFDynamo Moskva3513152824
51.Danil DenisovFHK Astana2314132752
52.Andrei SvechnikovFAk Bars Kazan71882622
53.Lev StarikovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa3613132624
54.Pyotr FilippovFSpartak Moskva367192622
55.Nikita AndrusenkoFYunost Yekaterinburg3510152576
56.Ivan KomarovskyDCSKA Moskva3310152524
57.Dmitri RepinFSKA-Gazprombank Kolpino271682445
58.Emmanuil ShafeyevFDinamo St. Petersburg321592443
59.Vitali TroshinFYuzhny Ural Orsk3513112426
60.Dmitri MitenkovFErtis Pavlodar3211132432
61.Nikita OgnevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk22185236
62.Yegor StepanovFDynamo Moskva351013238
63.Semyon AstashevskyFAvangard Omsk299142314
64.Gleb BabintsevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk29320238
65.Alexander GoncharovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk351482210
66.Danila GalenyukDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk219132228
67.Evgeny RepinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa36814226
68.Aziz SeytanovFCSKA Moskva281652126
69.Yuri PlatonovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk141292124
70.Sergei VarlovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa3611102116
71.Ilya BurmatovFYuzhny Ural Orsk3511102132
72.Vladislav BoldinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3310112110
73.Nikita SkorobogatovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk367142116
74.Pavel GrishinFLada Togliatti18137202
75.Ilya LonshakovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk201282012
76.Suleiman SuleimanovFSKA St. Petersburg341192030
77.Ruslan AliyevFSpartak Moskva341010206
78.Artyom SeninFTraktor Chelyabinsk349112014
79.Nikita RyzhkovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk20911206
80.Fyodor MoshkinFDynamo Moskva371261816
81.Alexander OskinFCSKA Moskva328101895
82.Yegor AlexeyevCLada Togliatti198101831
83.Ričards PuriņšFHS Riga27612184
84.Daniil PylenkovDVityaz Podolsk325131822
85.Veniamin BaranovDDinamo St. Petersburg284141830
86.Daniil SavelyevFMytischi Atlant201341736
87.Denis BudenchukFAvangard Omsk34981710
88.Ivan TimashevFYuzhny Ural Orsk356111710
89.Nikita OkhotyukDTraktor Chelyabinsk355121759
90.Danil ZhuravlyovDAk Bars Kazan195121735
91.Maxim TsybinFLada Togliatti105111612
92.Roman ShishkinDAvangard Omsk364121628
93.Egor DudoshkinFTraktor Chelyabinsk353131638
94.Kirill KozyrkinDSeverstal Cherepovets28961538
95.Vyacheslav SaraevFVityaz Podolsk32871518
96.Daņila LarionovsFHS Riga2769154
97.Semyon KizimovRWLada Togliatti145101551
98.Daniil ValitovDYunost Yekaterinburg36411156
99.Alexander RomanovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow264111518
100.Nikita LyapunovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk24951420
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liiga games between December 3 and 19 postponed

The Board of Directors of Ice Hockey SM-liiga Oy has decided to put the league on hold from 3 December to 19 December 2020 due to the current coronavirus situation. Read more»

Mestis will be suspended for the rest of the year

The second level league in the Finnish hockey league system will be put on hold for the remainder of 2020. Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj