Statistics Russian League U16 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitri ZavgorodnyFAvangard Omsk3643458812
2.Kirill KazakovRWAvangard Omsk3532336547
3.Egor ZudilovFAvangard Omsk3531326318
4.Yegor SokolovLWTraktor Chelyabinsk3531316232
5.Vladislav KotkovFCSKA Moskva3326335949
6.Pavel DorofeyevLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk3532255734
7.Pavel LapinFDinamo St. Petersburg3428275522
8.Kirill MarchenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3223295214
9.Ivan MorozovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk2927235057
10.Andrei KuznetsovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3418325014
11.Grigory NesvetaevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk3620274724
12.Artyom ZhukFSilver Lions St. Petersburg3418294734
13.Nikolai PolyakovFSKA-Gazprombank Kolpino2612354740
14.Grigori RomanovFSKA St. Petersburg3227194626
15.Vladimir IpatovFYuzhny Ural Orsk3324224659
16.Timur IbragimovLWSilver Lions St. Petersburg3322244628
17.Alexei DrobinCLokomotiv Yaroslavl3620264626
18.Antons TrastasenkovsFDinamo St. Petersburg3421244516
19.Pavel KoreshkovFCSKA Moskva3518274553
20.Yegor KravchenkoFSpartak Moskva3622214379
21.Danil GizatullinFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3625174281
22.Damir BilyalovFCSKA Moskva3121204118
23.Nikita RozhkovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk349324132
24.Artemy MutovinRWTraktor Chelyabinsk3619214012
25.Ivan UkolovFTraktor Chelyabinsk311921402
26.Danila DyadenkinFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3121183949
27.German ShaporevFAvangard Omsk3621173836
28.Ilya BadaninFDynamo Moskva3617213810
29.Ivan IvanovFDinamo St. Petersburg2914243836
30.Maxim SedovLWSpartakovets Yekaterinburg3317183536
31.Daniil YakimchukFLokomotiv Yaroslavl3516193536
32.Dmitri ZherebkinFRus3415203528
33.Nikita VolosenkovDAvangard Omsk3612233538
34.Alexander GolovinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa2317153244
35.Semyon BarinovFLokomotiv Yaroslavl2615173255
36.Artem KorolevFRus3513193232
37.Kirill TyutyayevLWSpartakovets Yekaterinburg321319328
38.Andrei LegalinFSpartak Moskva3616143041
39.Ruslan IskhakovRWSpartak Moskva281119304
40.Yuri ShklyarukFCSKA Moskva3611182922
41.Danil VasilievFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2418102814
42.Vladislav MikhailovFDynamo Moskva3513152824
43.Danil DenisovFHK Astana2314132752
44.Andrei SvechnikovFAk Bars Kazan71882622
45.Lev StarikovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa3613132624
46.Pyotr FilippovFSpartak Moskva367192622
47.Ivan KomarovskyDCSKA Moskva3310152524
48.Dmitri RepinFSKA-Gazprombank Kolpino271682445
49.Vitali TroshinFYuzhny Ural Orsk3513112426
50.Dmitri MitenkovFErtis Pavlodar3211132432
51.Nikita OgnevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk22185236
52.Yegor StepanovFDynamo Moskva351013238
53.Semyon AstashevskyFAvangard Omsk299142314
54.Gleb BabintsevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk29320238
55.Alexander GoncharovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk351482210
56.Danila GalenyukDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk219132228
57.Evgeny RepinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa36814226
58.Aziz SeytanovFCSKA Moskva281652126
59.Yuri PlatonovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk141292124
60.Ilya BurmatovFYuzhny Ural Orsk3511102132
61.Nikita SkorobogatovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk367142116
62.Pavel GrishinFLada Togliatti18137202
63.Ilya LonshakovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk201282012
64.Suleiman SuleimanovFSKA St. Petersburg341192030
65.Ruslan AliyevFSpartak Moskva341010206
66.Artyom SeninFTraktor Chelyabinsk349112014
67.Nikita RyzhkovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk20911206
68.Fyodor MoshkinFDynamo Moskva371261816
69.Alexander OskinFCSKA Moskva328101895
70.Yegor AlexeyevCLada Togliatti198101831
71.Ričards PuriņšFHS Riga27612184
72.Daniil PylenkovDVityaz Podolsk325131822
73.Veniamin BaranovDDinamo St. Petersburg284141830
74.Daniil SavelyevFMytischi Atlant201341736
75.Denis BudenchukFAvangard Omsk34981710
76.Ivan TimashevFYuzhny Ural Orsk356111710
77.Nikita OkhotyukDTraktor Chelyabinsk355121759
78.Maxim TsybinFLada Togliatti105111612
79.Roman ShishkinDAvangard Omsk364121628
80.Egor DudoshkinFTraktor Chelyabinsk353131638
81.Kirill KozyrkinDSeverstal Cherepovets28961538
82.Vyacheslav SaraevFVityaz Podolsk32871518
83.Daņila LarionovsFHS Riga2769154
84.Daniil ValitovDYunost Yekaterinburg36411156
85.Alexander RomanovDKrylia Sovetov Moscow264111518
86.Nikita LyapunovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk24951420
87.Nikolai MayorovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk36681412
88.Maxim PetukhovFAvangard Omsk36591424
89.Alexei VasilyevDDinamo St. Petersburg322121489
90.Ilya YungovFKometa Samara29761345
91.Ivan StepanovFLegion Tyumen36671322
92.Ruslan NovruzovFBely Medvedi Moscow34671363
93.Andrei MarkovDLokomotiv Yaroslavl34491369
94.Mikhail KornilovDSerebryanye Akulyi33491330
95.Vadim AntipinDMetallurg Magnitogorsk34391246
96.Sergei TeleginDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk301111210
97.Yakov NaumovCHK Dmitrov33561112
98.Ivan VereshchaginFBarys Astana21561128
99.Mikhail MescheryakovFBuran Voronezh9561112
100.Boris BessmertnykhFSKA St. Petersburg34381114
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakh teams forfeit the VHL

Due the impossibility of crossing the border with Russia, SaryArka, Nomad and Torpedo will play only in the domestic league Read more»

The History of European Hockey Stars in the NHL

The NHL is recognized around the world as the biggest ice hockey league. It is the ultimate aim for any player, where they can pit their skills against the best, attempt to attain the most reputed ice hockey accolades, and earn ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj