Statistics Molodezhnaya Hockey League B 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anatoli NagovitsynFGornyak Uchaly361939581822
2.Dmitri AntonovFGornyak Uchaly392627533214
3.Alexander MenshchikovFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk242032522232
4.Andrei BelozerovFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk262228503025
5.Maxim KapiturovFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk252124455118
6.Vadim AgeyevFRossosh Voronezh411926451819
7.Alexei NechkinFJunior Kurgan292717442415
8.Aidar KhannanovFHK Chelny382321443010
9.Vladislav VolkovFDizelist Penza392123442024
10.Andrei LugovoiFHK Zelenograd441825431825
11.Evgeny VlasovFMHK Lipetsk4115264128-9
12.Yegor FilinRWDizelist Penza421822402426
13.Nikita DeminFDizelist Penza441525405720
14.Pavel DvurechenskyFMHK Lipetsk41152439261
15.Andrei VinogradovDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL401524392836
16.Egor FeofanovFHK Zelenograd388313932-3
17.Andrei MeshcheryakovFMHK Lipetsk4418203838-9
18.Viktor KartashovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk4020173726-2
19.Alexei PatsenkinFYunost Minsk - MHL361719361214
20.Anton KoshelevFGornyak Uchaly40927362024
21.Yegor ShchyolokovFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk401915344922
22.Roman AksyonovFRossosh Voronezh421321342815
23.Grigory DikushinFGornyak Uchaly3414193318-18
24.Ruslan SemakinFProgress Glazov3813203335-9
25.Artjom AlexandrovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi4010233314-20
26.Ruslan AmirovFGornyak Uchaly388253311424
27.Dmitry KormilovFHK Belgorod4218143299-6
28.Maxim TebenkovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk4018143218-2
29.Evgeny SmirnovFGornyak Uchaly381418321615
30.Valery TrusovFTverichi4212193118-5
31.Nikita MakaritskyFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk43161430423
32.Vasili MoskalyovCDizelist Penza421515301426
33.Ranis FaizullinFHK Chelny38121830404
34.Alexander YushkovFJunior Kurgan3592130163
35.Nikita AntonovichFYunost Minsk - MHL3292130434
36.Sergei StankevichDYunost Minsk - MHL36722297014
37.Evgeny VudunyanFProgress Glazov38161228209
38.Artyom StarshinovFHK Belgorod421414288-3
39.Nikita UsovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi39121628104
40.Valentin MakarovFProgress Glazov409192816-8
41.Roman ChemerikinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk387212832-4
42.Yegor ShalapovDGornyak Uchaly40622284110
43.Sergei TaganchikovFRossosh Voronezh38111627811
44.Alexander PatsenkinFYunost Minsk - MHL351016261414
45.Gennady MesheryakovFMHK Lipetsk4481826102-9
46.Stanislav KevlinFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk43224267310
47.Ilya SmirnovFKometa Samara2315102584
48.Sergei SkvortsovFKometa Samara2613122588-8
49.Yuri YelizarovFHK Belgorod34111324482
50.Maxim BostanzhievFKometa Samara377172435-4
51.Evgeny MiroshnichenkoFBatyr Neftekamsk30111223121
52.Pavel PishchalnikovFBatyr Neftekamsk2712102240-2
53.Stepan ShtefanFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk3811112230-2
54.Nazir GichibekovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi33111122123-6
55.Daniil KochnevFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk4310122224-7
56.Kirill AfanasyevFProgress Glazov3971522241
57.Konstantin LuchevnikovDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL4061622566
58.Petr LagutinFMHK Lipetsk441292150-10
59.Artyom KoksharovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl40111021613
60.Roman SattarovFSputnik Almetyevsk401110211618
61.Dmitri SamsonovFSputnik Almetyevsk261110211213
62.Kirill KokshinFDizelist Penza39714215915
63.Artyom ZakharovDYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk404172152-6
64.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk401282074-16
65.Oleg LavretskyFKrasnoyarsk Rysi301282026-4
66.Alexei EpifanovFHK Zelenograd29101020637
67.Ivan TimazhevFSKA-Kareliya Kondopoga3791120561
68.Pavel GolubevFKometa Samara379112010-2
69.Alexei LisovoiFRossosh Voronezh40812201814
70.Konstantin PimenovFHK Zelenograd3871320244
71.Pavel VasilyevFHK Zelenograd36713205010
72.Ivan KarlinFMHK Lipetsk361271940-1
73.Maxim ChumakovFDizelist Penza408111916-1
74.Sergei GolevFJunior Kurgan3881119261
75.Kirill ChernyavskyFSKA-Kareliya Kondopoga347121924-4
76.Ilya RevunovDHK Bryansk4451419200
77.Dmitri BykovDMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk384151963-5
78.Alexander DudinFDizelist Penza37108188-3
79.Alexander YanchukFBatyr Neftekamsk329918108
80.Danil TsyganovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl3199181020
81.Nikita AnokhovskyCLoko Junior Yaroslavl39810181610
82.Pavel MusinDGornyak Uchaly38711181817
83.Arseny BorisovDYunost Minsk - MHL3671118454
84.Mikhail KotlyarevskyFBatyr Neftekamsk2071118226
85.Bulat KadirovFSputnik Almetyevsk4061218667
86.Ranel SavushkinDBatyr Neftekamsk3861218380
87.Nikolai KovalenkoRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl176121884
88.Alexander BeloborodovFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk385131818-15
89.Ivan KrasnoperovDMechel Chelyabinsk MHL4021618261
90.Artyom KoraFSKA-Varyagi Vsevolzhsk2698172410
91.Nail KanteevFDizelist Penza277101728
92.Denis AfanasyevFDraguny Mozhaysk247101724-11
93.Evgeny FarafontovFYunost Minsk - MHL4061117766
94.Vasily AniskinFBatyr Neftekamsk386111712-5
95.Nikita PavelchukDRossosh Voronezh4451217161
96.Daniil YershovDHK Zelenograd41314171210
97.Ivan KazachenkoFMHK Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk369716352
98.Vladislav ChervonenkoRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl309716108
99.Alexei SeliverstovFHK Chelny39881610-1
100.Danila SlesarevDRossosh Voronezh3688164616
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Champions all around the world

70 countries, 10 multi-national leagues, 4 clubs tournaments: from Argentina to USA: the long-awaited compilation of all the champions, from almost all the leagues around the world ... Read more»

Slovan Bratislava without a league?

Pro-Hokej Board of Directors decided not to recommend the League Council to grant license for Slovan Bratislava to play in Slovakia Extraliga for the 2019/2020 season. Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj