Statistics Krajská liga Jihočeského kraje 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David NedorostRWHC David Servis České Budějovice71171800
2.Zdeněk ŠpergerFHC David Servis České Budějovice671017
3.Jiří HanzalFHC David Servis České Budějovice510313
4.Roman ŠulčíkFHC David Servis České Budějovice5751200
5.Roman UhlířFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov4561100
6.Rudolf Suchánek ml.FHC David Servis České Budějovice7471100
7.František SuchanDHC Milevsko 201056410
8.Jan KadlecFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov4551000
9.Jaroslav KorbelaFHC David Servis České Budějovice52810
10.Lukáš ChaloupkaDHC David Servis České Budějovice5191000
11.Martin ČápFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí4459
12.Aleš NevolnýFHC Milevsko 20105369
13.Jiří VondřichFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov336900
14.Daniel MikešFHC David Servis České Budějovice544800
15.Jan TrummerFHC David Servis České Budějovice426800
16.Martin KlimešFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí5527
17.Jiří MüllerFHC Milevsko 20105527
18.Václav PouchFHC Milevsko 20104437
19.Martin DušákFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí3437
20.Michal ŠtychDHC Milevsko 20104167
21.Petr ZichD/FHC David Servis České Budějovice3167
22.Dalibor ArnoldFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí4246
23.Ivan RadostaFHC Milevsko 20104325
24.Jakub HamerleDHC Milevsko 20103235
25.Lukáš VomelaDHC David Servis České Budějovice414500
26.Tomáš HájekFHC Tábor B3314
27.Zdeněk SekeraFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí2314
28.Martin MaříkFHC Tábor B3224
29.Filip ČížekDHC David Servis České Budějovice322400
30.David JandaFHC David Servis České Budějovice4134
31.Richard JežekFHC Tábor B3134
32.Milan BláhaRWHC Milevsko 20102213
33.Jakub ZíkaDHC David Servis České Budějovice2213
34.Jakub MalovecDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov3123
35.Marek KoláčekDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí3123
36.Tomáš ChlaňDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí2123
37.Petr MachacekDHC David Servis České Budějovice303300
38.Jiří SmržFOLH Spartak Soběslav2112
39.David HubáčekFHC Tábor B2112
40.Jaroslav KyptaDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí2112
41.Milan ČuňátDHC Milevsko 20102112
42.Lukáš SumerauerFHC David Servis České Budějovice1112
43.Petr FleischmanFHC David Servis České Budějovice1112
44.Dalibor MikešFHC David Servis České Budějovice1112
45.Filip VlčekFTJ Sokol Radomyšl1112
46.Karel MošovskýLWTJ Sokol Radomyšl23
47.Miloš SchejbalLWOLH Spartak Soběslav22
48.Roman UngerFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov22
49.Jan ŘehořFTJ Sokol Radomyšl22
50.Daniel BartůněkDHC Milevsko 201022
51.Filip KolomýFHC Tábor B22
52.Martin HákFOLH Spartak Soběslav12
53.Ondřej CikánDHC David Servis České Budějovice12
54.Vladimír MácaFOLH Spartak Soběslav11
55.Josef KavkaFTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
56.Lukáš MíchalDTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí11
57.Michal SamecDHC Tábor B11
58.Jan KudrnaDTJ Sokol Radomyšl11
59.Josef JindraDHC David Servis České Budějovice55
60.Josef MikeskaFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí45
61.Pavel JíškaDHC Milevsko 201022
62.Petr TriebDHC Tábor B23
63.Daniel JungbauerFTJ Sokol Radomyšl23
64.Radek BendaFTJ Lokomotiv Veselí nad Lužnicí22
65.Jan MikšDHC Milevsko 201023
66.Jan ŽákovskýFOLH Spartak Soběslav22
67.Jaroslav HavranDHC Milevsko 201011
68.Miroslav LukešFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov11
69.Martin VildFOLH Spartak Soběslav11
70.Marek ChalupskýFOLH Spartak Soběslav11
71.Karel ZemanFTJ Jiskra Humpolec11
72.Jan PíhaFOLH Spartak Soběslav11
73.Petr SládekDOLH Spartak Soběslav11
74.Jan FučíkFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov11
75.Jan SlámaDHC Milevsko 201011
76.Martin VotrubaDHC Milevsko 201011
77.Ondřej GábaFTJ Sokol Radomyšl11
78.Tomáš BurkoňDTJ Sokol Radomyšl11
79.Roman JansaDOLH Spartak Soběslav11
80.Roman FučíkFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov10
81.Michal KarpíšekDOLH Spartak Soběslav11
82.Josef VlkFTJ Sokol Radomyšl11
83.David MazanecDTJ Sokol Radomyšl12
84.Rostislav ŠtefanFOLH Spartak Soběslav10
85.David KoutenskýDTJ Sokol Radomyšl
86.Petr DolejšFTJ Jiskra Humpolec
87.Jakub ŠimákFHC Tábor B
88.Viktor VodičkaFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov
89.Lukáš KurzFTJ Sokol Radomyšl
90.Petr DudákFHC Tábor B
91.Tomáš HubataFTJ Jiskra Humpolec
92.Jan ŽižkaFHC Tábor B
93.Jiří HeřmánekFHC Tábor B
94.Jan VondroušDHC Slavoj Český Krumlov
95.Tomas RodFTJ Sokol Radomyšl
96.Jakub ŠerákDTJ Jiskra Humpolec
97.Josef ŽákFHC Slavoj Český Krumlov
98.David RudaFTJ Sokol Radomyšl
99.Jakub DrdaFHC Tábor B
100.Milan KořánekFHC Milevsko 2010
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Thailand wins SEA games in Manila

Thailand was outstanding at the Southeast Asian Games in Manila, Philippines, beating Singapore 8-0 in the final. Read more»

Who Will Claim the Ice Hockey World Title in 2020?

First held at the 1920 Summer Olympics, the IIHF Ice Hockey World Championship is an annual tournament and one of the most exciting ones as well. The high-profile tournament was formed in 1908 and first held in 1920. In the beginning, ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj