Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Denis KusýFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice75510106
2.Filip HronekDMountfield HK94593510
3.Petr MikoFPSG Zlin111672-3
4.Nicolas WerbikCPSG Zlin1151610-1
5.Michal RomanDHC Ocelari Trinec842667
6.Miroslav RohlikFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice8336123
7.Michael SpacekFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice4336123
8.Michael ČejkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary724641
9.Filip ZadinaLWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice615610-2
10.Filip SuchýFHC Skoda Plzen4415100
11.Adam RuzickaFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice44154-1
12.Dominik LakatošFBili Tygri Liberec3415104
13.Filip KokoskaFHC Skoda Plzen53252-3
14.David PeskaFPSG Zlin1114563
15.Miloš RomanFHC Ocelari Trinec1014504
16.Milan DavídekFHC Energie Karlovy Vary714540
17.Kryštof HrabíkFRytíři Kladno614582
18.Matic JeklicFHC Olomouc831420
19.Jan StefkaFHC Olomouc73146-1
20.Tomáš HavránekFHC Kometa Group531422
21.Jan BartkoDHC Ocelari Trinec10224210
22.Patrik HrehorcakFHC Ocelari Trinec722446
23.Krystof StuchlikFHC Ocelari Trinec622423
24.Eryk SztwiertniaFHC Ocelari Trinec1013406
25.Daniel MalyDRytíři Kladno613460
26.Filip DvořákFHC Kometa Group413423
27.Michal HorkyFHC Energie Karlovy Vary73034-1
28.Marcel HlaváčekDPiráti Chomutov43036-1
29.David MalikFMountfield HK11213481
30.Jakub MartinecFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice81236-1
31.Tomáš VildumetzFHC Slavia Praha412343
32.Ondřej ProcházkaLWHC Sparta Praha41232-1
33.Alan LyszczarczykFPiráti Chomutov412312-1
34.Martin DubskyFHC Sparta Praha412362
35.Tom PolákFPiráti Chomutov41232-1
36.Jakub SirotaDPSG Zlin1103341
37.Robert HavlátFHC Kometa Group503301
38.Vaclav ZidekCHC Sparta Praha40330-1
39.Josef HorynaDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice7112293
40.Ondřej MachalaFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice61124-3
41.Ondrej ValaDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice51124-1
42.Martin HajsmanFHC Skoda Plzen51120-1
43.Aleš HeinrichFHC Kometa Group511202
44.Matej MurinRWHC Ocelari Trinec311200
45.Vlastimil MalinaFHC Vitkovice Steel31122-2
46.Dominik MarekDHC Olomouc80222-1
47.Jakub MečířDBili Tygri Liberec502284
48.Kristian ReichelFHC Verva Litvínov202220
49.Martin PadrnosDPSG Zlin1110122
50.Petr ProchazkaDPSG Zlin101016-1
51.Josef PodlahaFHC Olomouc71010-1
52.Vojtěch ŠmídDHC Slavia Praha41012-3
53.Samuel SolenskyFBili Tygri Liberec11014-2
54.Štěpán HavránekDMountfield HK1301141
55.Daniel DlabajaFPSG Zlin60110
56.Radim FerdaFHC Kometa Group50116-2
57.Matyáš KačírekFBili Tygri Liberec501162
58.Albert MichnacFHC Sparta Praha40112-2
59.Tadeáš HejdaDHC Slavia Praha401123
60.Matyáš SvobodaFPiráti Chomutov401120
61.Vojtěch ZeleňákDHC Sparta Praha40112-1
62.Andreas JajcayFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice30114-1
63.Pavel KousalFHC Dukla Jihlava30110-2
64.Jakub MoníkFMountfield HK110004-2
65.Grzegorz RadzieńciakDHC Ocelari Trinec900020
66.Ondrej ImrichDHC Ocelari Trinec900047
67.Lukáš SpurnýDHC Olomouc800010-1
68.Martin ValicekDHC Ocelari Trinec5000250
69.Dominik KnapFHC Kometa Group50000-4
70.Ondřej BuchtelaDPiráti Chomutov400001
71.Petr MaršounFHC Sparta Praha40000-2
72.Sebastian JandaDHC Sparta Praha40002-4
73.Jan HladonikFHC Ocelari Trinec400020
74.Vojtěch KomárekFHC Sparta Praha40000-1
75.Jan BednářDBili Tygri Liberec400001
76.Ondrej GabrhelikDHC Vitkovice Steel40004-2
77.Vladimir OscadalFHC Dukla Jihlava300000
78.Josef MysakD/FHC Verva Litvínov30000-3
79.Albert HrusaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary300000
80.Dominik BrzekFHC Verva Litvínov30004-1
81.Dominik HavlikDHC Energie Karlovy Vary30002
82.Tomáš MejzlíkFHC Dukla Jihlava30000-3
83.Michal SmutnyDHC Dukla Jihlava30002-1
84.Martin HrebicekFPiráti Chomutov300020
85.Ondřej NajmanFHC Dukla Jihlava300020
86.Ladislav PospíchalDHC Dukla Jihlava200000
87.Matej KrasnyFHC Skoda Plzen20000-1
88.Filip HeltFHC Verva Litvínov20002-2
89.Jozef DanielcakRWHC Vitkovice Steel100000
90.Ostap SafinFHC Sparta Praha100000
91.Michal StinilLWPiráti Chomutov100000
92.Tomáš KynčlDMountfield HK100000
93.Jakub WojnarFHC Sparta Praha10000-1
94.Dominik CukrFPZ Kladno
95.Jakub SyselDHC Skoda Plzen
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj