Statistics KHL 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alexander MaterukhinLWDinamo Minsk126511114
2.Sergei ShirokovLWAvangard Omsk11381164
3.Stefan RuzickaRWAvangard Omsk10641046
4.Alexei KalyuzhnyCDinamo Minsk12551004
5.Sergei KostitsynFAvangard Omsk7371045
6.Nikita PivtsakinDAvangard Omsk1153825
7.Sergei DrozdFDinamo Minsk1261723
8.Andrei IvanovFAvangard Omsk1161721
9.Zbynek IrglFDinamo Minsk1234720
10.Denis KulyashDAvangard Omsk1125783
11.Linus VidellFSeverstal Cherepovets833620
12.Nikita GusevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk63360-3
13.Sergei KalininFAvangard Omsk1124644
14.Pavel ChernovFSeverstal Cherepovets824642
15.Anton GlinkinFTraktor Chelyabinsk82462-3
16.Alexander KorolyukRWVityaz Podolsk424601
17.Alexander PerezhoginRWAvangard Omsk1150521
18.Denis AbdullinFTraktor Chelyabinsk83252-1
19.Kirill RasskazovFAvangard Omsk1023542
20.Yevgeny MonsFSeverstal Cherepovets823562
21.Richard LintnerRDDinamo Minsk1114546
22.Igor PolygalovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk605524
23.Tomas NetikFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk631404
24.Pavel DedunovFSeverstal Cherepovets531424
25.Tomas SurovyCDinamo Minsk1222442
26.Yaroslav AlshevskyFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk6224111
27.Kirill LyaminDAvangard Omsk1113447
28.Alexei YefimenkoFDinamo Minsk1113443
29.Igor CherkasovFTraktor Chelyabinsk813440
30.Dmitry SyominCAvangard Omsk813463
31.Miroslav BlatakDAvangard Omsk1104403
32.Alexei BondarevDTraktor Chelyabinsk804400
33.Alexander PopovFAvangard Omsk504404
34.Alexander PavlovichFDinamo Minsk12213180
35.Denis KazionovLWAvangard Omsk1021325
36.Anatoly NikontsevFSeverstal Cherepovets82130-1
37.Nikolai KazakovtsevFSeverstal Cherepovets82138-1
38.Stephen DixonCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk62132-4
39.Anton KuryanovCAvangard Omsk62130-1
40.Daniil GubarevFTraktor Chelyabinsk812320
41.Vadim BerdnikovFSeverstal Cherepovets81232-4
42.Alexander ShininDSeverstal Cherepovets612300
43.Ilari MelartDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk512312-3
44.Martin CibakLWVityaz Podolsk412300
45.Evgeny NurislamovDAvangard Omsk1003385
46.Evgeny NogachevDDinamo Minsk1003366
47.Andrei StasCDinamo Minsk803364
48.Alexander YevseyenkovDSeverstal Cherepovets803342
49.Artyom BorodkinDTraktor Chelyabinsk80332-1
50.Denis VikharevFSeverstal Cherepovets803302
51.Yevgeny ZubkovFAvangard Omsk603322
52.Dmitry SayustovCTraktor Chelyabinsk82022-2
53.Sergei MonakhovFSeverstal Cherepovets820202
54.Konstantin PanovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk82022-1
55.Alexander BryntsevDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk620200
56.Veli-Matti SavinainenFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk62024-5
57.Igor MagoginFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk620280
58.Airat ZiazovCVityaz Podolsk42022-2
59.Anatoliy ProtasenyaFDinamo Minsk12112352
60.Nikita PopovDSeverstal Cherepovets711222
61.Stanislav AlshevskyRWNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk611271
62.Pavel BuchnevichFSeverstal Cherepovets61129-1
63.Maxim BerezinDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk611200
64.Sergei LesnukhinFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk61122-1
65.Georgy BelousovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk511201
66.Vitaly SitnikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk511200
67.Dmitri TsybinRWTraktor Chelyabinsk41122-1
68.Mathias PorselandDVityaz Podolsk411220
69.Dmitry ShitikovFVityaz Podolsk211221
70.Mikhail KlimchukFAmur Khabarovsk211201
71.Artem DubininFAmur Khabarovsk211201
72.Ivan BarankaRDAvangard Omsk1102246
73.Roman BerdnikovFAvangard Omsk1102241
74.Teemu LaaksoDSeverstal Cherepovets802220-4
75.Dmitry RyabykinLDTraktor Chelyabinsk702221-3
76.Maxim KazakovFAvangard Omsk602203
77.Radek SmolenakLWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk60226-2
78.Yevgeny KhvostovDYugra Khanty-Mansiysk602282
79.Pavel KulikovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk602240
80.Stanislav RomanovDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk602263
81.Georgy BerdyukovDVityaz Podolsk402200
82.Branislav MezeiDVityaz Podolsk40226-2
83.Alexander GogolevFSeverstal Cherepovets302220
84.Konstantin ZakharovFDinamo Minsk121010-1
85.Mikhail MokinLWTraktor Chelyabinsk810101
86.Bogdan KiselevichDSeverstal Cherepovets8101152
87.Maxim KondratyevDTraktor Chelyabinsk81015-3
88.Igor ValeyevLWTraktor Chelyabinsk810181
89.Alexei VasilchenkoDTraktor Chelyabinsk810110-3
90.Stanislav KalashnikovDSeverstal Cherepovets710121
91.Dan SextonFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk610102
92.Artyom BulyanskyFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk61014-2
93.Kirill KnyazevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk610121
94.Petr KoukalFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk610121
95.Pyotr KhokhryakovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk610100
96.Robert KousalFVityaz Podolsk41014-5
97.Maxim AfinogenovRWVityaz Podolsk41010-2
98.Alexander VasilievFVityaz Podolsk410112-1
99.Nikita SoshnikovFAtlant Moscow Oblast31012-1
100.Artyom DorofeyevFAtlant Moscow Oblast310120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 15 Jul 2018 |  Lukas Wehlam  (F)
     
    ES Jungfüchse WeißwasserarrowELV Niesky
  2. 15 Jul 2018 |  Vincent Dudda  (D)
     
    ES Jungfüchse WeißwasserarrowELV Niesky
  3. 14 Jul 2018 |  Jan Trojan  (F)
     
    SV Silz 1930 BullsarrowSchönheider Wölfe
  4. 14 Jul 2018 |  Leon Marko  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowSchönheider Wölfe
  5. 14 Jul 2018 |  Florian Heinz  (F)
     
    Selber WölfearrowSchönheider Wölfe
  6. 14 Jul 2018 |  Joonas Huovinen  (F)
     
    Microz Eaters Limburgarrowunknown
  7. 14 Jul 2018 |  Slawomir Krzak  (F)
     
    Microz Eaters Limburgarrowretired as player

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj