Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Roman DymáčekFHC Kometa Group105914222
2.Pavel JenysCHC Kometa Group101031360
3.Dominik LakatošFBili Tygri Liberec105813107
4.Michal GeckoFBili Tygri Liberec10561167
5.Jiri SmejkalCHC Motor České Budějovice7551043
6.Martin BenešFHC Skoda Plzen654902
7.Matouš BělohorskýFBili Tygri Liberec105380
8.Samuel SolenskyFBili Tygri Liberec1044809
9.Radim ZohornaLWHC Kometa Group944821
10.Jiří HozákLWHC Sparta Praha644822
11.Jakub ZborilDHC Kometa Group10358148
12.Filip SuchýCHC Skoda Plzen635863
13.Ondřej ŠulekFHC Motor České Budějovice952745
14.Martin OsmíkFHC Energie Karlovy Vary7527401
15.Jan DufekRWHC Kometa Group1043704
16.Zdeněk KrálFBili Tygri Liberec10347124
17.Jan WalterDHC Skoda Plzen6257101
18.Libor HajekDHC Kometa Group1007783
19.Jan OrdošRWBili Tygri Liberec960623
20.Dominik KafkaFHC Vitkovice Steel751606
21.Tadeáš KrálCHC Kometa Group103362-4
22.Filip DvořákCHC Kometa Group1033664
23.Václav KrlišFHC Energie Karlovy Vary73364-2
24.Filip PyrochtaDBili Tygri Liberec6336410
25.Aleš FurchCHC Slavia Praha824643
26.Vlastimil MalinaFHC Vitkovice Steel741524
27.Radek PořízekFHC AZ Havířov 2010332521
28.Marek MalinskyFMountfield HK323521
29.Jakub HusaDBili Tygri Liberec1014565
30.Milan ŠvarcLWHC Skoda Plzen614583
31.Filip KokoskaFHC Skoda Plzen605520
32.Tomáš ŠmerhaFHC Slavia Praha84042-2
33.Viktor NestrašilFHC Slavia Praha831440
34.Jan StefkaFHC Olomouc42248-3
35.František WágnerRWPiráti Chomutov3224123
36.Tomáš AndresCHC Slavia Praha22240-1
37.Lukas LojkaFHC Sparta Praha61342-2
38.Petr MacháčekFPiráti Chomutov413464
39.Rostislav ŠnajnarDHC Kometa Group1004441
40.Lukáš HavelkaDHC Slavia Praha80448-5
41.Daniel KlineckýDHC Motor České Budějovice8044392
42.Jakub OrságFHC AZ Havířov 201030444-1
43.Filip ChlapíkFHC Sparta Praha321322
44.Jiří ČernochFHC Sparta Praha321323
45.Matyáš KačírekFBili Tygri Liberec1012325
46.Ondřej ProcházkaLWHC Sparta Praha612381
47.Daniel SeniovFHC Sparta Praha51230-1
48.David ChalupaFMountfield HK412301
49.Michal GagoLWPSG Zlin41230-2
50.Patrik MiškářCMountfield HK4123290
51.David KašeFPiráti Chomutov312302
52.Patrik ŠtanclDHC Kometa Group100338-1
53.Tadeáš HejdaDHC Slavia Praha80338-1
54.Daniel KrenželokDHC Vitkovice Steel703345
55.Michal RomanDHC Ocelari Trinec403360
56.Vaclav ZidekCHC Sparta Praha403340
57.Dominik MarekDHC Olomouc403342
58.Lukáš MotlochFHC Ocelari Trinec22022-4
59.Roman TintěraDMountfield HK9112120
60.Lukas SlanskyFHC Vitkovice Steel611241
61.Martin HajsmanFHC Skoda Plzen611222
62.Štěpán HavránekDMountfield HK41124-2
63.Martin SvobodaFHC Sparta Praha41126-1
64.Jakub HezaFHC Olomouc41120-2
65.Lukáš BednářFHC AZ Havířov 201031122-2
66.Radek VeselýRWPiráti Chomutov211221
67.Matěj PavlovskýFHC Olomouc211222
68.Petr BiniasFHC Energie Karlovy Vary70224-2
69.Albert JaneleFBili Tygri Liberec602201
70.Jakub HajnýFRytíři Kladno402280
71.Aleš MacháčekFPiráti Chomutov410120
72.Štěpán BláhaFRytíři Kladno41014-1
73.Lukas ValasekFPSG Zlin410100
74.Ondřej MiklišDHC Sparta Praha310143
75.Tom PolákFPiráti Chomutov310101
76.Tomas SoustalCHC Olomouc21014-1
77.Dominik MasinDHC Slavia Praha21012-1
78.Samuel OllenderLWHC Vitkovice Steel110102
79.Jakub MečířDBili Tygri Liberec901162
80.Petr PanáčekCHC Motor České Budějovice90112-3
81.Marcel KottekDHC Slavia Praha80112-1
82.Tomas RubesFHC Energie Karlovy Vary70112-7
83.Robin Andre SoudskyDHC Energie Karlovy Vary701141
84.Patrik KadeřávekDHC Sparta Praha601182
85.Miroslav HylenaFBili Tygri Liberec601114-1
86.Adam CechDMountfield HK40112-1
87.Jakub HiermanDPiráti Chomutov401161
88.Josef ZajícDRytíři Kladno401182
89.Kamil SikoraFHC Ocelari Trinec40112-1
90.Filip HronekDMountfield HK40112-2
91.David MalikFMountfield HK40112-2
92.Václav PůžaDHC Dukla Jihlava401121
93.Nicolas WerbikCPSG Zlin401140
94.Daniel MalyDRytíři Kladno301101
95.Daniel KružíkFRytíři Kladno301141
96.Kamil WrobelFHC AZ Havířov 201030112-2
97.Jakub MeliškoDPiráti Chomutov201102
98.Miloš RomanFHC Ocelari Trinec201100
99.Richard KobylikDPSG Zlin201120
100.Krystof StuchlikFHC Ocelari Trinec201100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 30 Sep 2020 |  Oliver Renden Skramo  (D)
     
    Vålerenga IFarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  2. 30 Sep 2020 |  Bobby Sanguinetti  (D)
     
    EHC Red Bull Münchenarrowunknown
  3. 30 Sep 2020 |  Teemu Elomo  (C)
     
    Osby IKarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  4. 30 Sep 2020 |  Sivert Garvik  (F)
     
    Furuset Ishockey IFarrowHaugesund Seagulls
  5. 30 Sep 2020 |  Alexei Golenko  (G)
     
    HK Brestarrowunknown
  6. 30 Sep 2020 |  Joey Strada  (F)
     
    Waterloo Black HawksarrowLindlövens IF
  7. 29 Sep 2020 |  Anton Karlsson  (F)
     
    Köping HockeyarrowLindlövens IF

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Hockey season in Slovakia won’t start

After Kazakhstan, also Slovakia postpone indefinitely the start of Extraliga and all hockey competitions after government bans all mass event Read more»

EIHL vote to suspend season

After a conference call between all ten clubs unanimously agreed that they cannot commit to a 2020-21 league season starting on December 5th as previously planned, and the season will be suspended. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj