Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Filip SuchýFHC Skoda Plzen443728655932
2.Lukáš BednářFHC AZ Havířov 2010433232644033
3.Václav KrlišFHC Energie Karlovy Vary423230621227
4.Vlastimil PospisilFHC Verva Litvínov2241165788
5.Martin BenešFHC Skoda Plzen412133541421
6.Petr MacháčekFPiráti Chomutov412429531225
7.Daniel KružíkFRytíři Kladno362033535314
8.Vlastimil MalinaFHC Vitkovice Steel43282351828
9.Martin SvobodaFHC Sparta Praha4027245111012
10.Jiří HozákFHC Sparta Praha382623491814
11.Zdeněk KrálFBili Tygri Liberec432522475934
12.Michal GeckoFBili Tygri Liberec432321445930
13.Milan ŠvarcFHC Skoda Plzen401924433620
14.Jan MarcilisFIHC Písek4415254060-12
15.Lukas LojkaFHC Sparta Praha361521362818
16.Jakub OrságFHC AZ Havířov 201028151934100
17.Filip DvořákFHC Kometa Group43142034265
18.Rostislav ŠnajnarDHC Kometa Group351024345441
19.Marcel KottekDHC Slavia Praha42529346811
20.Dominik KafkaFHC Vitkovice Steel32161531128
21.Jindřich AbdulFValašský hokejový klub16112031222
22.David KašeFPiráti Chomutov1492231418
23.Tomas SoustalFHC Olomouc22201030416
24.Alan LyszczarczykFPiráti Chomutov192010301015
25.Viktor NestrašilFHC Slavia Praha37821291213
26.Martin SudaFHC Slavia Praha33181028211
27.Lukáš DouderaDRytíři Kladno35622281222
28.Tomas RubesFHC Energie Karlovy Vary3117102766
29.Denis KusýFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice3816112714-7
30.Jan DufekRWHC Kometa Group2610172786
31.Václav MelichárekFHC Olomouc3917825221
32.Dominik ČapekFHC Letci Letňany2813122548-6
33.Jakub MartinecFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice4471724391
34.Kamil WrobelFHC AZ Havířov 2010426182424-1
35.Samuel SolenskyFBili Tygri Liberec3614923414
36.Tom PolákFPiráti Chomutov40111223223
37.Lukas SlanskyFHC Vitkovice Steel3914822145
38.Radim ZohornaFHC Kometa Group26129214012
39.Albert JaneleFBili Tygri Liberec3391221420
40.Daniel KrenželokDHC Vitkovice Steel44714211831
41.Petr PanáčekCHC Motor České Budějovice397142110-9
42.Matěj PavlovskýFHC Olomouc19109194710
43.Filip ZadinaLWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice279101922
44.Matyas KasekFHC Slovan Ústečtí Lvi427111849-23
45.Martin HajsmanFHC Skoda Plzen4211617410
46.Jiří DuchoňFIHC Písek427101747-26
47.Dominik MarekDHC Olomouc436111732-2
48.Miloš RomanFHC Ocelari Trinec201061665
49.Jakub HezaFHC Olomouc368816345
50.Josef ZajícDRytíři Kladno2751116347
51.Tadeáš HejdaDHC Slavia Praha38313162617
52.Richard KobylikDPSG Zlin34313164612
53.Filip HronekDMountfield HK43871556-2
54.David PeskaFPSG Zlin3387151210
55.Kristian ReichelFHC Verva Litvínov15871516-3
56.Kamil SikoraFHC Ocelari Trinec426915225
57.David KovarFValašský hokejový klub22691520-4
58.Jakub PlanýFBK Mladá Boleslav41951444-12
59.Nicolas WerbikCPSG Zlin23951486
60.Milan PrůšekFBK Mladá Boleslav42771414-14
61.Jan StefkaFHC Olomouc187714347
62.Lukas ValasekFPSG Zlin336814227
63.David BahounekDHC Energie Karlovy Vary354101487
64.Alex RašnerDHC Olomouc821214413
65.Jiří ČernochFHC Sparta Praha8851302
66.Petr LainkaFValašský hokejový klub39761318-27
67.Daniel VoženílekFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice128412421
68.Ivan MusoFHC Slavia Praha43571220-4
69.Michael ČejkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary37571216-10
70.Jakub HendrychFHC AZ Havířov 201036571226-7
71.Michal RomanDHC Ocelari Trinec414812623
72.Miroslav HylenaFBili Tygri Liberec36481261
73.Matej MurinRWHC Ocelari Trinec22481264
74.Robert HorakDHC Olomouc22481226-9
75.Samuel OllenderFHC Vitkovice Steel76511295
76.Matěj BažantDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice263811738
77.Jan WalterDHC Skoda Plzen3029111824
78.Jiri SmejkalFHC Motor České Budějovice75510204
79.Jan HavelFHC Sparta Praha254610360
80.Denis PätoprstyRDBK Mladá Boleslav15461028-8
81.Ladislav PospíchalDHC Dukla Jihlava42371012-14
82.Luboš AdamDHC Energie Karlovy Vary303710269
83.David VostarekDHC Verva Litvínov38281022-3
84.Michael SpacekFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice645982
85.David MalikFMountfield HK26369492
86.Adam CechDMountfield HK432791616
87.Patrik ŠtanclDHC Kometa Group162791013
88.Luděk KuncekFPSG Zlin275384-4
89.Krystof BenesFHC Vitkovice Steel8538140
90.Jaroslaw SapFHC AZ Havířov 20103214484-5
91.Adam CharvatDHC RT TORAX Poruba3735845-3
92.Patrik KadeřávekDHC Sparta Praha18358304
93.Tomáš JáchymFHC Vitkovice Steel835840
94.Robin Andre SoudskyDHC Energie Karlovy Vary39268226
95.Filip ChlapíkFHC Sparta Praha517822
96.Eryk SztwiertniaFHC Ocelari Trinec29347121
97.Lukáš SpurnýDHC Olomouc4425720-16
98.Dominik TumaDBK Mladá Boleslav4325728-13
99.Simon StranskyFHC Vitkovice Steel4257140
100.Vít ChristovFHC Ocelari Trinec351640
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 21 Nov 2017 |  Drew Miller  (F)
     
    Chicago BlackhawksarrowBrynäs IF
  2. 21 Nov 2017 |  Joakim Lilliehöök  (D)
     
    Mora IKarrowAIK
  3. 21 Nov 2017 |  Jesse Zgraggen  (D)
     
    HC Ambrì-PiottaarrowEV Zug
  4. 21 Nov 2017 |  Miro Zryd  (D)
     
    SC Langnau TigersarrowEV Zug
  5. 21 Nov 2017 |  Brett Kilar  (G)
     
    Kongsvinger ILarrowEispiraten Crimmitschau
  6. 21 Nov 2017 |  Rasmus Rinne  (G)
     
    Sport VaasaarrowDornbirner EC
  7. 20 Nov 2017 |  David Rutherford  (F)
     
    Belfast GiantsarrowBelfast Giants

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj