Statistics Jr. A Suomi-Sarja 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Miro KarimiesDHC KeskiU2220224224
2.Eppu OksanenCTitaanit Kotka23933422
3.Jiri-Waltteri ValleniusFHCK Salamat2013274040
4.Anton PeronmaaFPePo Lappeenranta2210304069
5.Kalle KolehmainenDTitaanit Kotka24828366
6.Samuli RahikainenDFPS Forssa139213018
7.Jere ParikkaFKetterä Imatra171019298
8.Evgeny SolovievFKetterä Imatra12189274
9.Ville MyyryläinenFTitaanit Kotka1815122720
10.Sami KukkonenFFPS Forssa1410132310
11.Erik ViikinkoskiFJää-Ahmat Hyvinkää1412102210
12.Joni VuorelaFFPS Forssa14814228
13.Aapo NurminenDEPS Espoo206162250
14.Markus OvaskaDKetterä Imatra245172220
15.Viljami RapeliFEKS Espoo141292116
16.Saska PutkonenDKetterä Imatra184172136
17.Jere PartanenFEHC Helsinki137132022
18.Edgars BeizaksFHPK Hämeenlinna14109196
19.Juho VäliahoDHC KeskiU239101939
20.Tony PaasonenFHC Indians Kaarina16613196
21.Ville KiviläDHPK Hämeenlinna215141926
22.Mikko PehkonenDFPS Forssa14415196
23.Vikke-Werner LampenFEKS Espoo14019192
24.Joni LepolaFJää-Ahmat Hyvinkää12810184
25.Niko KosonenDKetterä Imatra233131610
26.Roope RohamoDHPK-Team Hämeenlinna221051560
27.Erik NilssonFFPS Forssa104101425
28.Joonas SeppäläDEKS Espoo10113144
29.Mikko LindbomFPeliitat Heinola1376134
30.Eetu ÖstlundFKaKiPo Kaarina1276132
31.Aleksi HaverilaFJää-Ahmat Hyvinkää1348122
32.Kasper EloFEKS Espoo638110
33.Topias VilanderD/FKaKiPo Kaarina20731030
34.Joonas ToivanenFSaPKo Savonlinna14731012
35.Mikko SairanenFSaPKo Savonlinna11641016
36.Anton RelanderFEKS Espoo144594
37.Teemu JokelaFFPS Forssa94594
38.Alexander KuzminDEHC Helsinki1336914
39.Kimi RäsänenFJää-Ahmat Hyvinkää1327914
40.Teemu SalonenDVG-62 Naantali92798
41.Kim AarolaFJää-Ahmat Hyvinkää145384
42.Ville KiviniemiFFPS Forssa135382
43.Tomi AnttonenDKetterä Imatra2435820
44.Juho LaitinenFJää-Ahmat Hyvinkää1135822
45.Antti RovioFVG-62 Naantali1061716
46.Viesturs TampeDKarhu HT Pori825729
47.Reetu KosonenFKetterä Imatra1916722
48.Lauri VanninenDHokki Kajaani103364
49.Miika TiihonenLWHaukat53250
50.Tuukka NieminenDPeliitat Heinola1422410
51.Jere LifländerFKetterä Imatra32242
52.Vili HuittinenDKaKiPo Kaarina2021324
53.Jyri WaajakoskiFHPK-Team Hämeenlinna42132
54.Juho SomppiFEHC Helsinki32130
55.Jasper HuuhtanenFGrIFK Kauniainen121236
56.Ville MäättäDHokki Kajaani31232
57.Martin CiernyLWGrIFK Kauniainen30332
58.Roni NordlundFKuKi Harjavalta82028
59.Jere PalmunenDVG-62 Naantali101122
60.Henry KarjalainenFKetterä Imatra11120
61.Akseli RautioFKetterä Imatra31010
62.Severi KonttinenFPeliitat Heinola210110
63.Juuso HämäläinenFHPK-Team Hämeenlinna11010
64.Miska AlakoskiFHPK-Team Hämeenlinna11010
65.Janne UusitaloDPeliitat Heinola140114
66.Sami AksilaFSaPKo Savonlinna40112
67.Jimi JalonenDNikkarit Riihimäki20000
68.Ville Iso-KouvolaDVG-62 Naantali20000
69.Petteri PaajanenDSaPKo Savonlinna10000
70.Jere LehtonenFKuKi Harjavalta10004
71.Nico BjörkbackaFHC KeskiU10000
72.Jaakko NiskanenFHokki Kajaani10000
73.Erno HopponenRDGrIFK Kauniainen10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Satan: "With the current situation, the season may not start"

According to Miroslav Šatan, the next season of Slovakian Extraliga is in danger. Read more»

Latvian League in trouble

The effect of Covid-19 outbreak can affect the next Latvian League Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj