Statistics Danish Cup 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tomas PetruskaLWHerning IK6391200
2.Corey QuirkCSønderjyskE51101160
3.Branislav RehušRWHerning IK6461020
4.Anders H PoulsenFHerning IK654920
5.Lasse S LassenDHerning IK645900
6.Brent WaltonRWSønderjyskE561700
7.Tyler GottoLDSønderjyskE525720
8.Rasmus EricssonFOdense Bulldogs425720
9.Nikolai MeyerFFrederikshavn IK405540
10.Mitch GanzakDHerning IK622400
11.Markus JensenLWHerning IK622400
12.Joachim LinnetFHerning IK622460
13.Rasmus BjerrumFOdense Bulldogs422400
14.Eric HunterCHerning IK222400
15.Rasmus NielsenDHerning IK613400
16.Mark MieritzFOdense Bulldogs4134120
17.Shawn LimprightLWEsbjerg Energy3134160
18.Kim LykkeskovRWSønderjyskE304400
19.Tomas SpellingFSønderjyskE521320
20.Stuart MacRaeCOdense Bulldogs421320
21.Mads Bech ChristensenDFrederikshavn IK421300
22.Tyler MosienkoCEsbjerg Energy321340
23.Justin MaylanCHerning IK321300
24.Mike BartlettRWFrederikshavn IK221300
25.Marc-Olivier VallerandRWOdense Bulldogs221340
26.Steffen FrankFSønderjyskE512360
27.Jason WaltersCSønderjyskE5123290
28.Niklas EnbergDOdense Bulldogs412320
29.Søren PedersenCOdense Bulldogs412300
30.Rob RicciCOdense Bulldogs412340
31.Taylor EllingtonDEsbjerg Energy312340
32.Alex BerryRWFrederikshavn IK203320
33.Morten SmedegaardRWFrederikshavn IK420200
34.Jonas SassFHerlev IC320200
35.Lasse HolgaardRWEsbjerg Energy320200
36.Dominik KanaetCHerlev IC320200
37.Neil TrimmFFrederikshavn IK220220
38.Thomas AndersenRWHerning IK611220
39.Simon DalsgaardFHerning IK611220
40.Emil GrandalFHerning IK611220
41.Patrick MadsenDHerning IK611240
42.Mathias N PedersenDHerning IK611260
43.Andreas Søgaard JensenFHerning IK611200
44.Anders FørsterFSønderjyskE5112120
45.Morten AndreasenLWOdense Bulldogs411200
46.Colin VockFEsbjerg Energy311220
47.Jeff SmithFRungsted IK311240
48.Evan StofletRDEsbjerg Energy311220
49.Michael SauffausCHerlev IC311200
50.Rasmus AstrupFRødovre Mighty Bulls211200
51.Matt PopeFAalborg Pirates111200
52.Mathias ThinnesenRWOdense Bulldogs402200
53.Bjørn UldallDHerning IK402200
54.Nicklas Beyer CarlsenD/FHerlev IC302200
55.Teemu ElomoRWHerlev IC302260
56.Mark DerlagoLWAalborg Pirates102200
57.Mathias MånssonFAalborg Pirates102200
58.Daryl AndrewsDSønderjyskE510100
59.Mads O LundCSønderjyskE510100
60.Anders Overmark LarsenDSønderjyskE510100
61.Christopher FrederiksenLWFrederikshavn IK410140
62.Mads SchaarupDOdense Bulldogs410120
63.Mads ThuneFHerlev IC3101250
64.Tobias KisumRWRungsted IK310100
65.Lance MonychRWEsbjerg Energy310100
66.Marcus NielsenCRungsted IK310120
67.Mikkel SørensenFHerlev IC210100
68.Peter PerssonFRungsted IK210100
69.Emil Møller RasmussenFRødovre Mighty Bulls210100
70.Anders SchultzFRødovre Mighty Bulls210140
71.Simon GrønvaldtDAalborg Pirates110100
72.Anders PaghCHerning IK110100
73.Sebastian EhlersFAalborg Pirates110100
74.Mikkel Krogh DamsøFIK Aarhus110100
75.Sebastian AndersenDHerning IK601140
76.Søren Dau MortensenFSønderjyskE501180
77.Michael EskesenDSønderjyskE501120
78.Henrik NielsenDSønderjyskE501100
79.Marc SørensenDSønderjyskE501120
80.Anders FeddersenFOdense Bulldogs401100
81.Andreas SundinFFrederikshavn IK4011250
82.Rasmus DamgaardDOdense Bulldogs401100
83.Markus KarlssonDRungsted IK301100
84.Kirill StarkovD/FEsbjerg Energy301140
85.Christoffer LindhøjDRungsted IK301140
86.Christian ChapmanCFrederikshavn IK301100
87.Nikolaj Murholt RosenthalFRungsted IK301120
88.Sune HjulmandCEsbjerg Energy301140
89.Kasper GommesenLWEsbjerg Energy301120
90.Antti PusaFHerning IK301180
91.Nicklas HansenDHerlev IC301140
92.Andreas Koustrup LarsenDHerlev IC301100
93.Christian SchioldanDFrederikshavn IK201100
94.Nick SamsøeLWRungsted IK201120
95.Sebastian BergholtDRødovre Mighty Bulls201100
96.Mikkel Ankjær NielsenRWOdense Bulldogs2011120
97.Nikita KolesnikovsDOdense Bulldogs201120
98.Lasse SandgaardRWFrederikshavn IK201120
99.Jesper AlbækFIK Aarhus101120
100.Martin EskildsenRWSønderjyskE500000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj