Statistics ELIOD Extraliga U16 2012-2013

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Alan LyszczarczykFPiráti Chomutov353340734044
2.Jan StefkaFHC Olomouc282922513027
3.Vlastimil MalinaFHC Vitkovice Steel362028481242
4.Kristian ReichelFHC Verva Litvínov34252247269
5.Simon StranskyFHC Vitkovice Steel252423472230
6.Denis KusýFHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice34173047614
7.Lukas SlanskyFHC Vitkovice Steel331332452828
8.Kamil WrobelFHC AZ Havířov 2010332218401013
9.Albert JaneleFRytíři Kladno271326392618
10.Miroslav HylenaFHC Letci Letňany2514213530-7
11.Samuel SolenskyFBili Tygri Liberec29231134228
12.Lukáš JašekRWHC Ocelari Trinec152014341032
13.Martin HajsmanFHC Skoda Plzen331816341836
14.Tomáš RousekFHC Slezan Opava3018163496-6
15.Filip DvořákFHC Kometa Group181717341222
16.Tomáš VildumetzFHC Energie Karlovy Vary331618342810
17.Rostislav ŠnajnarDHC Kometa Group351024345441
18.David PeskaFPSG Zlin361914332619
19.Radek KoblizekFHC Kometa Group171716331624
20.Jakub PlanýFBK Mladá Boleslav31181432346
21.Michael ČejkaFHC Energie Karlovy Vary291418325614
22.Aleš DufekFSHK Hodonin3318133159-5
23.Petr LainkaFHCM Warrior Brno35151631306
24.Ondřej NajmanFHC Dukla Jihlava35131831283
25.Filip SuchýFHC Skoda Plzen182010301622
26.Albert MichnacFHC Sparta Praha33171330309
27.Patrik TondlFHCM Warrior Brno311613296715
28.Ivan MusoFHC Slavia Praha35151429148
29.Luděk KuncekFPSG Zlin271415292813
30.Filip ChlapíkFBili Tygri Liberec1992029823
31.Miloš RomanFHC Ocelari Trinec33141428622
32.Jakub HendrychFHC Slezan Opava3412162890-1
33.Daniel KrenželokDHC Vitkovice Steel261117286236
34.Jan DufekRWHC Kometa Group141314272027
35.Vojtěch OutrataFBK Mladá Boleslav2913132665
36.Filip HeltFHC Verva Litvínov321016261614
37.Matyáš KantnerFHC Skoda Plzen361015251021
38.Matej MurinRWHC Ocelari Trinec31168243614
39.Jakub HezaFHC Olomouc3412122455-4
40.Lukáš AndělFHC Dukla Jihlava11121224416
41.Lukáš DouderaDRytíři Kladno301113244228
42.Martin SvobodaFHC Sparta Praha14128204812
43.Petr MikoFValašský hokejový klub259112039-2
44.Ladislav PospíchalDHC Dukla Jihlava318122022-1
45.Pavel KousalFHC Dukla Jihlava358101822-12
46.Ondrej TomekFHC Hvězda Praha216121826-4
47.Filip HronekDKralovsti lvi Hradec Kralove33512174112
48.David KovarFValašský hokejový klub34971628-27
49.Sebastian SmidaFHC Kometa Group2510515817
50.Josef ZajícDRytíři Kladno25510157821
51.Ondřej KachyňaDSHK Hodonin344111538-13
52.Michal RomanDHC Ocelari Trinec175914414
53.Filip HanusDIHC Písek332121440-27
54.Jakub HusaDBili Tygri Liberec26212142021
55.Nicolas WerbikCPSG Zlin35671308
56.David MalikFKralovsti lvi Hradec Kralove26491362-2
57.Tereza VanisovaFIHC Písek24391216-19
58.Adam CechDKralovsti lvi Hradec Kralove354711931
59.František HrdinkaDHC Letci Letňany33381120-6
60.Vladimir OscadalFHC Dukla Jihlava32731038-12
61.Matyáš HradilFHC Slavia Praha335510122
62.Radek JeřábekDHC Sparta Praha303710169
63.Aleš HeinrichFHC Kometa Group243710412
64.Matus JurigaDSHK Hodonin35281054-19
65.Dominik HulaDHC Letci Letňany33281020-9
66.Marek GyoriFHC Sparta Praha17549121
67.Alexander VladDHC Sparta Praha3627920-5
68.Nazar BabchukDPSG Zlin344482414
69.Kamil RyparFSHK Hodonin2744857-14
70.Eryk SztwiertniaFHC Ocelari Trinec1044841
71.Daniel MalyDRytíři Kladno332685315
72.Vaclav SuchyDBili Tygri Liberec281783417
73.Patrik BalcarDPZ Kladno1925746-14
74.Dominik SteffkoDHC AZ Havířov 20103507730-6
75.Filip ZadinaLWHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice851620
76.Daniel SedlakDHC Sparta Praha36336559
77.Lukáš SpurnýDHC Olomouc2224681
78.Filip DusekDPZ Kladno321568-36
79.Štěpán HavránekDKralovsti lvi Hradec Kralove16415164
80.Jakub TauwinklFHC Kometa Group1141526
81.Tadeáš HejdaDHC Slavia Praha333255823
82.Jakub LacinaDHC Rebel Havlíčkův Brod3323540-11
83.Jonas HostoveckyFSHK Hodonin3014524-17
84.Jaroslav MrowiecDHC AZ Havířov 2010301452-16
85.Matej KrasnyFHC Skoda Plzen1831446
86.Josef HorynaDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice3522412-2
87.Jan BuresDSHK Hodonin361348-20
88.Grzegorz RadzienciakDHC Ocelari Trinec34044613
89.Tomas LibovickyDPZ Kladno2412316-16
90.Marek GharibyarFValašský hokejový klub2720212-12
91.Dominik MikulcakDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice3111241
92.Jiri KuntosDHCM Warrior Brno2411210-6
93.Ondrej ValaDHC CSOB Pojistovna Pardubice101126-1
94.Roman DymáčekFHC Kometa Group111222
95.Jan TurekDIHC Písek3502258-37
96.Dominik KysilkaDBili Tygri Liberec1702288
97.Jiří WasserbauerDHC Dukla Jihlava13022101
98.Radim ŠaldaDKralovsti lvi Hradec Kralove1102210-1
99.Lukáš PastlerDHC Energie Karlovy Vary1910110-16
100.Jan JamborFHC Kometa Group210121
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost completes campaign with perfect record

Winning 2-1 against host Rungsted, Yunost keeps the perfect record proposing as favourite for the Superfinals Read more»

Final group game

The final continental cup group game took place in Rungsted between Sheffield Steelers of Great Britain and Kurbads Riga of Latvia. Read more»

© Copyright 2017 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj